Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

PS Combine Point Guards

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFPGTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
IIMJBII433.00.05.00.30.00.36.0579858.2122352.2
ayoDP332.00.07.71.30.31.77.0406363.5111861.1
llAntoinelovell131.00.02.01.00.00.09.0143046.73837.5
TCTOOFLYll328.30.07.31.00.00.31.7345759.6112152.4
SELDUM___128.00.03.01.01.01.09.0112250.061154.5
IcyTayne524.20.05.21.20.01.84.8487861.5112445.8
IICDubII422.00.07.80.80.00.53.5347147.9122352.2
llplayshvrpll321.30.07.01.70.01.03.7275054.05955.6
HashCone : Camdino720.30.06.61.00.11.13.3579957.6153148.4
Maniacgoated-120.00.03.09.00.02.02.081266.74757.1
Therealtay6141020.00.05.90.60.01.02.97913060.8305257.7
llAmeerlI617.50.03.01.50.31.02.7457560.0112250.0
II347II216.00.02.51.00.00.53.0142458.33475.0
Cyriee-215.50.01.00.00.01.02.5122548.03837.5
Its_glizzey114.00.011.01.00.03.07.071546.7050.0
LouieBringsHeat1112.50.03.91.40.51.13.55510850.9215637.5
Icanbust1212.30.03.10.30.00.52.05710156.4325162.7
llRatll3111.50.05.21.70.40.73.312922756.87714353.8
WNPATCH17.00.02.00.00.01.01.02540.022100.0
DNDMazi15.00.05.00.00.00.06.021020.0040.0
llMikeyll00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
IGreenlightI00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0416167.2183158.1
KTwiice-00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
lryanfloresl00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
Fantaszn–00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
PoeticWoo00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
llSIMBAll00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
firstclassdboy00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0335560.0172958.6
Jydenn00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0

PS Combine Shooting Guards

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFPGTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
xGlizzySzn624.70.03.82.20.31.32.8497763.6385667.9
iZurlogy321.30.06.71.00.01.34.0306248.441233.3
ItsLatiin120.00.02.01.02.03.01.091181.82450.0
bigseliout118.00.05.01.00.01.00.061250.061154.5
IrmanBurr1017.70.06.01.90.31.92.87010169.3293778.4
Swizayyy816.40.05.61.10.31.32.8537768.8141973.7
lJCurryl516.40.02.82.20.41.42.2345265.4101662.5
Cushpak_815.90.04.82.90.30.62.9467958.2315259.6
ILeShawnI1013.80.01.52.10.62.11.4609265.291947.4
BFleet_1712.50.02.21.90.41.12.47914953.0458354.2
IlFaygoIl112.00.00.00.00.00.02.04666.73475.0
NasteMFnate38.30.00.71.00.00.31.791850.05771.4
ajenk219227.50.03.01.50.00.01.061154.53742.9
Fitzy1919127.40.02.31.60.60.81.4315556.4203458.8
llBoboll217.00.01.90.60.01.20.95311546.1347644.7
Nique_a_Buck3t22.50.02.51.50.00.00.52825.01425.0
SenseiTheGoat32.00.01.30.00.30.01.02633.32450.0
Latincobra2k00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
VctrySzn00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
JaytovenXXI00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0152560.071353.8

PS Combine Small Forwards

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFPGTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
HunnidStops323.70.00.75.30.32.70.7304369.85955.6
StealXXL518.80.01.83.61.01.63.0396956.5152171.4
ThatsRangel316.70.02.01.00.31.02.0162564.0162272.7
WadeXL-214.50.02.00.00.53.01.0121866.72540.0
AlwaysBodyYT1213.80.01.82.40.32.00.6659568.4344673.9
llJCll2113.80.02.32.60.81.61.013219567.792536.0
KooolaidSavage613.20.01.73.00.21.71.2376061.751241.7
LewyXVl312.70.01.02.70.72.71.3172665.42540.0
BunjyEG169.90.02.72.30.12.11.36412252.5184242.9
ILOCKUDXWN129.80.02.12.10.21.40.5527074.381361.5
AlwaystheeSwag49.00.01.31.30.51.50.5132356.591275.0
notProspers48.80.01.84.80.02.00.5162176.23560.0
llMRQBll78.40.02.62.70.40.91.3233860.591656.3
Professor_UNC_38.30.01.03.00.02.30.3101662.555100.0
ZeusHunchoETM35.70.00.70.30.00.31.371450.03650.0
ChrisXXlll42.50.01.32.30.51.81.843312.121414.3
TheDemonX-_-00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
||SCM||00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
jcrxx00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
Sellz00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
Bigg_wan2300.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0

PS Combine Power Forwards

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFPGTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
llbirkll2118.10.05.00.80.11.83.315428753.75511946.2
Anklez_517.40.05.01.20.81.63.2375666.1111764.7
Flac0_0316.30.02.71.70.01.31.7172860.7152560.0
IITORNADOll514.40.03.02.01.41.21.2304468.2121963.2
TrustMyBox414.30.09.81.80.01.84.3234156.172231.8
llKevll1511.70.01.31.30.30.71.36713051.5417455.4
Melder_119.80.04.41.40.50.91.9438650.081747.1
lIKerryIl39.30.01.33.00.01.30.7101952.66875.0
liBrick39.00.02.30.31.01.30.7112250.05862.5
Ibusterl47.50.02.31.50.50.31.0111764.781266.7
SomeSauce_4U117.50.01.20.50.10.51.2315259.6203262.5
Getoutmypaint1196.80.02.11.61.11.60.94711341.6266341.3
xTreyJay46.50.02.00.80.01.31.5101855.64944.4
I_Run_Yo_Pockets176.30.01.11.00.60.50.5426960.9214052.5
vPATS-55.60.01.80.80.41.00.0102147.681266.7
llZAMANll55.40.02.85.20.60.42.0101952.671163.6
Poorboygrimm134.00.01.01.40.20.21.5184639.1133141.9
Humid-Attic00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
lBRENKEl00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
JPxM—00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0

PS Combine Centers

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFPGTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
llTurboll216.00.01.02.51.01.51.0142850.0040.0
ForgiveBeasty714.10.03.01.01.01.62.0476770.1010.0
CrucedRim114.00.01.01.01.02.03.07977.8000.0
BallLikeBrendy213.00.02.50.50.51.03.0121675.0000.0
llPaintSweetll712.60.03.91.71.11.43.0367051.481942.1
vfg_rallo9212.50.03.01.01.51.01.0121392.3000.0
llGunnrll211.50.04.00.01.04.02.591090.0000.0
lGwuapol711.40.04.42.71.00.73.6345463.061540.0
I_xcamx_I511.00.04.84.21.42.01.0254456.8010.0
Gamer6x1911.00.04.62.71.11.52.29814468.1010.0
BabyVergil310.70.05.70.71.00.75.3122646.23837.5
I_Am_Stem59.80.03.81.00.20.64.2223759.5030.0
Nopaintd39.30.01.31.30.32.01.741723.51425.0
Thuglife122779.10.00.72.30.00.40.4222588.0151788.2
NxtRaikage39.00.03.32.01.31.01.7122450.0050.0
SmooveTristan429.00.03.31.20.71.12.014325655.97714154.6
ExploitGawdYT168.80.03.32.31.41.92.3678876.1020.0
o_6ixGod_o118.40.01.91.40.21.81.4396163.9122157.1
Sgcash13838.00.01.71.30.00.31.3101855.62540.0
BuddahTF57.80.03.41.61.42.21.8182864.3000.0
Hennygod337.70.00.31.70.00.70.781942.151533.3
ll911ll37.70.02.70.31.70.35.391560.01425.0
Dmi_Rome126.90.03.11.20.61.32.6395570.92366.7
razorfang114386.80.02.11.80.82.02.210920054.5296246.8
OmplixEG66.70.03.20.80.50.72.8162272.74757.1
llPatll76.30.03.31.00.61.11.7173647.271546.7
llVIZZll115.50.02.02.90.40.50.6233663.9121963.2
lQSTOPS44.80.01.50.50.81.31.391752.91250.0
dsgbTK64.30.03.20.80.71.31.5132454.2000.0
burgbois_revenge63.20.02.20.70.70.81.782236.42922.2
IlAkReloadedll00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
AlwaysSweatyYT : Insixwetrust00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
PesoDaFool10.00.01.00.00.00.04.0010.0000.0