Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  2. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21
  4. MGL Pro-AM League Season 3
  5. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21

PS5 Pro-AM Player Statistics Szn3

PlayerTeamPositionPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSTOFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
LikeCPUpper Echelon 2kPoint Guard9632.072.3165.331.031.0511406165.6122157.1
NiikeFeen13Homicide GangShooting Guard19427.740.6355.081.110.1786710663.2478158.0
DJZAGA24King Of KingzPoint Guard21326.6151.9546.8111.410.112308212864.1427754.5
JMoneyRep817RDGPoint Guard49824.9120.61658.3160.800.0436320033459.95811450.9
oMirabal-Triborough Esports19824.8141.8789.850.610.112247312956.6397850.0
harbyyxWE LIVEShooting Guard72024.0270.91525.1531.880.3689527049055.115932149.5
iOakland_RoseAcademiaPoint Guard60124.090.42228.9512.010.0416723639360.19619449.5
DatBoyDimezBreakOutPoint Guard42323.560.318410.2271.500.0305017526865.3519156.0
SELDUM___What Is CompPoint Guard13722.820.3549.071.200.0723509353.8296445.3
SlimNastyyyNation Wide ElitePoint Guard9122.810.3235.820.500.0512346056.7203655.6
DevGoss-ThrowdownShooting Guard9022.571.8164.082.000.0816386360.3102245.5
U_Dun_QuitOPTIONSPoint Guard20222.460.712013.340.400.09437713557.0408248.8
xJysoh-Organized CrimeShooting Guard15722.420.3547.750.700.010275610453.8295949.2
Reizey-BallisticPoint Guard44522.3120.61748.7241.200.0294116630454.68817949.2
Sherm2xMake It HappenPoint Guard43922.0120.61497.5301.530.2274616528458.16213645.6
A_WalkingBucketWE LIVECenter4422.010.5136.510.510.515193357.631030.0
IllLewHoop SupremacyPoint Guard39421.9221.21498.3241.330.2166314426953.59018548.6
TrillADBA Different BreedPoint Guard58721.7150.627610.2130.510.0518922536062.59716957.4
LgreenlightiNextLevelPoint Guard15121.640.6578.140.600.016225410750.5255942.4
BryTheKiddUndisputedPoint Guard35921.160.41368.0160.920.1285313425752.16915544.5
DEFINITIVE-ImmaculatePoint Guard31621.150.31248.380.500.0234811020852.97815052.0
BlindersHOFOntario 2kPoint Guard18620.7121.3687.630.300.012366812355.3428648.8
GeeGeeRDDark HorsesPoint Guard45620.7241.12069.4200.920.1245316428757.19318251.1
WhyYouSlidin-Who Run ITPoint Guard64320.7571.81705.5120.460.2408425443458.510021546.5
RafxOwensSo Much HustlePoint Guard20620.6101.0636.3101.020.216358116349.7379638.5
IWolfTooClutchISlept on SuperstarsShooting Guard37120.6110.6784.3170.910.1323114625357.77112855.5
oKevHing_AcademiaCenter4120.52010.073.531.500.025192286.422100.0
xXD4RK_KN1GHTCrucedBoysPoint Guard6120.362.0134.320.700.036225143.1123633.3
Dayfri–BallisticCenter16220.3577.1374.670.950.61137410074.0142653.8
READDREADIZZYWITH INTENT ESPORTSPoint Guard8020.071.8297.310.310.3517315952.5143243.8
lltayllTeam legendaryPoint Guard6020.020.7155.020.700.0710233959.0142751.9
WaydifferentA ProblemPoint Guard15719.650.6546.860.800.016205910059.0183650.0
ikilledziahHeart CrushersPoint Guard3919.500.0178.542.000.027142948.392339.1
DreGPGot NextPoint Guard26919.2100.7906.4100.700.0124810623445.34913237.1
ItsPlayfulBad HabitsPoint Guard28619.1120.81338.9130.900.0194911221651.95212740.9
ll8579llOrganized CrimePoint Guard17018.930.3556.1171.900.07246312152.1398446.4
Pinger_303303 EsportsPoint Guard41518.9421.92059.3130.660.3329014628750.97717244.8
Tank3_D_GuerraDark HorsesCenter39718.91718.1673.2331.6351.7393916824967.5468653.5
YoungPreciseZero DoubtPoint Guard22718.940.3927.770.600.016328816154.7388445.2
xYungxChiefxNew Strap CityPoint Guard50718.8210.82218.2240.920.1318418936551.810622148.0
ImVandiBright LightsPoint Guard11318.820.3508.361.010.2414418349.4235839.7
TooEasyCheif-King Of KingzShooting Guard14918.6172.1182.3111.420.3610539953.5438451.2
EliteDimerMVPFully LoadedPoint Guard51818.5130.52248.0341.200.0429219336153.510322146.6
thoughtltwasadotEvacuationPoint Guard24018.540.3947.240.300.017548719644.44512336.6
CubanReborn-Seize EsportsPoint Guard60418.380.22206.7210.610.0438621742950.69522542.2
TheOfficialDc3New LanePoint Guard70818.21042.72887.4290.7200.55215328548458.98418645.2
xDesDaPGxNo Pressure32518.190.51387.7251.430.2384911223248.35914241.5
DrippyYanHitlistPoint Guard27218.150.31197.930.200.0244410718757.2409144.0
slimhardenOrganized CrimeShooting Guard1818.022.01111.022.000.00361442.93837.5
LLCHOP6KLLAftermath2KLPoint Guard21317.870.6816.860.500.016378617748.6368641.9
RebornnChrisWhat Is CompShooting Guard39017.7110.51537.0120.570.3405514828651.76314443.8
GallinariPound 4 PoundShooting Guard54917.7100.331710.2551.810.0479519934557.712223152.8
ll347llUntitledPoint Guard18917.230.31029.360.500.010167312757.5397254.2
KingHaad-Above AllPoint Guard17017.050.5525.2101.000.012126312849.2377946.8
oxBamHomicide GangPoint Guard32016.8120.61236.5191.000.0173710619055.88315852.5
llLawllDouble OCSmall Forward5016.741.320.751.710.343202969.0132161.9
Rell15A ProblemCenter13316.68510.6263.381.081.01310607876.981172.7
NastheticNo CeilingsPoint Guard29616.4130.71357.5120.700.0197910621748.85413141.2
Splashhx-Rare EnemyPoint Guard29416.3100.61478.2140.800.0426111622152.5319034.4
Xception2rulezPainPoint Guard14716.360.7637.060.700.01439589958.6224746.8
One-Wild-WalnutBallistic11416.3284.0131.981.171.0126507764.992240.9
Jtorre24A Different Breed17816.2222.0262.490.850.514106410461.5437061.4
vKevinnn_Organized CrimePower Forward1616.055.044.022.000.01171163.61333.3
IICHIX773IIImmaculateCenter18915.8635.3201.7141.260.517237911668.1133438.2
KennyZeusWhy Not USPoint Guard47315.8120.42648.8341.110.03310316434347.810325540.4
Coookbook_TayyRare EnemyPoint Guard6315.861.5164.030.800.0610264459.1112152.4
persian675From UnderneathPoint Guard9515.810.26110.240.700.0820376160.7183847.4
ConsistentThreatFully Loaded40215.5150.6321.2562.270.3582414323959.810918858.0
xstrainerHomicide GangShooting Guard7715.4173.4142.8112.220.497274658.7213855.3
BK_CarlosFrom UnderneathCenter9215.3569.3203.3101.740.7116385470.43475.0
chromeantennaeA Different BreedSmall Forward18415.3252.1272.3121.090.835126710862.0436962.3
Jdiaz1028Triborough EsportsPoint Guard34715.170.32139.3251.100.0145712323951.55113238.6
cookboook_tayyRare EnemyPoint Guard25715.190.5764.5140.800.0232810420151.7429942.4
LLsymeloLLSelect FewPoint Guard1515.022.077.011.000.01561442.91425.0
Sazon0f718Brooklyn Glo gangShooting Guard3015.021.042.042.010.572111291.78988.9
BIGUNiiiT-_-NextLevelShooting Guard10414.9142.0121.771.000.091377052.9305653.6
llAlwaysJPllDouble OCShooting Guard4414.720.751.762.000.021162857.1112055.0
BigMFReignSeize EsportsCenter48114.62938.9792.4220.7270.8465023029578.0000.0
AntbrazeeBrooklyn Glo gangPoint Guard2914.563.02311.521.000.007132552.021020.0
Ayo_DeadshotLegacyPoint Guard2914.500.02311.510.500.035112250.071450.0
PRllMETlMEPound 4 PoundCenter35914.41817.2492.0331.380.3323015623566.4448850.0
Zrod_LethalFrom UnderneathShooting Guard8514.291.5122.040.700.036325459.3203951.3
NikeHoodii-New LaneShooting Guard4214.000.031.082.700.092172665.481457.1
NotTheFlash-Iced OutPoint Guard8414.000.0427.030.500.0518315457.4173253.1
RickthashooterNew Strap CitySmall Forward33514.0823.4723.0110.5100.4245012822556.96212151.2
dmoney-_-10WE LIVEPoint Guard11214.0192.4334.120.300.0913426861.8224153.7
Apender12_A ProblemShooting Guard11214.0131.6364.520.300.01312418051.3254654.3
AuthenticAfricanBright LightsCenter8414.0447.3142.330.550.888375567.351241.7
BackhandtyOPTIONSCenter12513.9728.0212.3111.280.92214578368.771741.2
llRebornChrisllWhat Is Comp15213.870.6363.3262.430.326135710952.3286642.4
Safiya4yaSelect FewShooting Guard5413.5102.551.341.000.042182766.7162176.2
TopTierCrown–UntitledCenter16213.5836.9292.4131.1151.31915799979.8010.0
xHeDontMissxNo Pressure9413.4182.6253.691.300.0134287338.4235244.2
iCantGuardRobLWhy Not USCenter35913.32388.8732.7421.6180.7584816224665.9164634.8
ItslatiinNo RemorseShooting Guard24013.3191.1412.3181.060.319168916553.94710146.5
Blazian2kBorn To WinCenter18213.01097.8302.140.380.615178012663.5102737.0
LegalTreezNo Pressure1313.011.022.044.011.0035862.53475.0
djlayyyHeart CrushersCenter2613.0136.542.010.510.532111668.8000.0
YoJgilWhy Not USShooting Guard38913.0401.3411.4371.250.2651814926057.38817350.9
ReFynedZero DoubtShooting Guard15212.7141.2161.3171.440.31885510950.5316746.3
xclassicantNo FearCenter32912.71766.8913.5271.0200.8362515320176.1010.0
WorthingcoltHomicide Gang24112.71206.3522.7251.310.1321510915869.0174537.8
ItsNorieFrom UnderneathSmall Forward7612.710.281.3111.830.5171314470.5101855.6
RandamitaUntitledSmall Forward2512.521.031.521.000.06191275.071070.0
DayeTreceHoop SupremacyShooting Guard2512.521.021.031.500.00291850.061060.0
RigamitaUntitledShooting Guard2512.531.584.021.010.54391752.94944.4
mr_worldshoeLegacySmall Forward2512.542.021.042.000.04188100.077100.0
PromisingDoItAllPound 4 PoundCenter38412.41143.7501.6501.6140.5632317124171.0315457.4
StiixkupWe All We NeedSmall Forward6212.440.830.610.200.041223268.8182475.0
Insomnia-JojoWho Run IT14912.470.6231.950.440.3611589561.1285352.8
OcyrieWho Run ITShooting Guard14712.3161.3252.1191.650.41910539953.5367448.6
Sleetys_BreakOutShooting Guard22012.2291.6402.2261.470.423127413056.9529753.6
Raw_talentz__3Above AllCenter12212.2646.4313.1111.170.7711537669.7111957.9
smurk2kNo PressureShooting Guard18212.1181.2140.9171.120.130126412352.05110150.5
IIBEETUSIIOPTIONSShooting Guard10912.1212.3161.860.750.6917427456.8225242.3
K1id_LitThrowdownCenter33912.12248.0843.0361.3100.4514615820975.641233.3
HectorJav06Triborough EsportsSmall Forward38312.0170.5300.9511.660.2571814621567.98313561.5
lRobGunna–We All We NeedPoint Guard9612.070.9546.830.400.01821366852.9224351.2
I_astro_xA ProblemCenter12012.0999.9404.0181.860.62213568070.0040.0
SIMPLYSMOOVEOrganized CrimeSmall Forward36012.0561.9612.0441.5140.5801914020468.66611258.9
Logic_starkAcademiaSmall Forward2412.010.500.010.500.040101376.94666.7
iMikhaelUpper Echelon 2kPoint Guard1212.000.011.011.000.02041136.43933.3
Steels_21Brooklyn Glo gang2412.0136.521.021.010.51191560.0000.0
ll416lIWhat Is CompCenter28511.91355.6411.7271.1110.5624013920368.5000.0
llWormllNo PressureCenter29711.92148.6933.7160.6110.4333213918674.782040.0
DemonicallyDruOrganized CrimeShooting Guard35311.8481.6622.1230.880.3513812524451.29218649.5
twotonemakNo CeilingsCenter21311.81699.4553.1211.2120.713219213568.1234551.1
hollowmanu555Hollow City ShootersShooting Guard14111.8151.3242.030.310.11319579460.6173548.6
PeteBeBallinMake It HappenCenter22411.81447.6462.4160.8180.9422510215466.2123435.3
IcyFlowz-WITH INTENT ESPORTS7011.740.720.350.820.3101254259.5152560.0
TurkeyBlazaA Different BreedSmall Forward17611.790.6302.0211.470.54087010964.2294860.4
ManInACarNo CeilingsShooting Guard21111.7321.8362.0130.750.315137915351.65210350.5
Legit_Gaming24PainShooting Guard10511.7131.4111.2111.200.0195437259.7163348.5
JarsityyHitlistCenter17611.71046.9352.390.6130.912178211770.171936.8
ITheyLoveFreshhIWho Run ITSmall Forward36111.61254.0551.8531.7110.4572015022367.3457857.7
PG_MilesUndisputedShooting Guard38111.5441.3481.5371.180.2301814024557.19417653.4
LLiRetroiiLBallisticCenter10311.4738.1323.6131.4121.3918506675.81250.0
kb4ever24Hollow City ShootersSmall Forward8011.4142.0162.391.310.178325360.4142166.7
SubXo__HitlistShooting Guard17111.4201.3151.0130.940.365629863.3406958.0
‘BRILSONTILLERImmaculateShooting Guard13711.440.3453.8141.230.32315518262.2305060.0
RajC_30Hollow City ShootersPoint Guard13711.440.3998.350.400.02540519454.3255743.9
ImJysohWe All We NeedShooting Guard7911.350.7223.181.100.01312296147.5204544.4
LUIE_DA_PROBLEMPound 4 PoundPoint Guard3411.300.0227.372.300.0612132552.061442.9
Vults2xNo CeilingsCenter4511.3205.051.320.510.345193161.351338.5
AsbeltranPainPower Forward10111.2525.8202.240.420.21011386756.7213855.3
Gavinci23Hoop SupremacyCenter17911.21036.4251.6140.9120.820147811070.95955.6
DymeBoyPioNew LaneCenter43611.22606.71002.6370.9250.6485920530866.6194839.6
DukeprideA Different BreedShooting Guard17811.1231.4281.8211.360.422116710166.3427060.0
I_Dreadz_INew Strap CityCenter11111.1808.0252.590.940.41519507368.52922.2
SpidaMambaFully LoadedCenter31111.12639.4903.2180.6180.6463514519773.6112544.0
itsDunk-Rare EnemySmall Forward19911.160.390.5331.860.33737811468.4406462.5
MoreBadNewzKing Of KingzSmall Forward8811.060.860.8131.610.189366357.1163053.3
Gbotx6Brooklyn Glo gangSmall Forward2211.042.021.031.500.04491850.03837.5
WookSnagsOntario 2kCenter9911.0637.0131.480.920.21412426564.681650.0
IFlexx_48New Strap CityShooting Guard27210.9100.4281.1381.580.3581310416164.6539158.2
SkiiSiceAftermath2KLPower Forward15310.9493.5483.4181.330.27325711450.0255644.6
CaliraqRDGShooting Guard21610.8281.4301.5251.310.13087412957.45810356.3
Deeno6sideWe All We NeedCenter8610.8344.3141.810.140.5412425773.71425.0
BAPEIINWITH INTENT ESPORTSCenter6410.7467.7132.271.200.0810274165.961060.0
itsPanek303 EsportsSmall Forward6410.7111.8132.230.530.539254259.5142751.9
iFlaccoTVAbove AllPower Forward10710.7707.0252.5171.760.6910375863.8213265.6
HunnitFXSo Much HustleCenter3210.7186.051.710.320.754141877.8010.0
ZurlogyWho Run IT8510.691.1202.5101.310.1186366555.4122941.4
Sanj-2kHollow City ShootersPower Forward9510.6232.6141.640.420.2714397452.7153345.5
KingjuBrooklyn Glo gangPower Forward2110.531.552.500.000.01271353.871070.0
PrettyGalLaurenHeart CrushersShooting Guard2110.500.021.052.510.57191275.03560.0
gurkaran16Hollow City ShootersSmall Forward8410.5263.3131.6162.050.699335362.3152560.0
Joker93093Organized CrimeCenter22910.41577.1723.3150.7120.5301910416164.6153148.4
BuckeyeNation_12OPTIONSSmall Forward8210.3182.381.070.930.4144315556.4203655.6
xBigBert_So Much HustleSmall Forward7210.3101.491.3172.450.7144314273.8101758.8
lmetalLegacy4110.320.520.551.320.5130142166.7111668.8
NADEISLANDNo CeilingsSmall Forward4110.320.551.3123.010.3100162369.681080.0
xBuma-419xNation Wide ElitePower Forward4110.371.882.030.810.3112192770.43837.5
lljtllLegacyCenter6110.2183.0101.710.220.355244850.051827.8
jery05WE LIVECenter30210.132510.81404.7270.9170.6355914018974.181457.1
ForeverPolo-NextLevelCenter7110.1486.9152.171.030.4815324276.21250.0
ExoDuuuZNew LaneSmall Forward39410.1270.7601.5691.8230.6924814923663.17813358.6
CrAzy-_-FirulaaiDark HorsesSmall Forward1010.000.000.044.000.0104666.7010.0
District_12_Heart CrushersPower Forward2010.021.031.521.000.0517977.86875.0
Hoopersunited10Nation Wide EliteSmall Forward4010.0143.5143.551.300.086173056.71520.0
lkelobanglValiant EsportsPoint Guard1010.000.044.000.000.0144944.42540.0
DesFrmOTRGot NextSmall Forward1399.914110.1574.1141.0161.11419669768.01250.0
ImJCurryySeize EsportsShooting Guard3289.9481.5601.8310.9100.3652911622451.88014953.7
CusiqWhy Not USShooting Guard1989.9291.5311.6170.970.437147312956.6499651.0
BxmpyDonUntitledPower Forward499.8244.881.6102.010.244193063.3111861.1
Bigyanlocks-WE LIVESmall Forward2959.8150.5291.0431.4100.357711017662.57011859.3
Skillz_T5So Much HustleShooting Guard499.8122.481.681.600.065183060.0111861.1
FeakyADBAbove AllShooting Guard979.7141.490.9101.050.5123355563.6274560.0
NeverIoseBrooksA Different BreedPower Forward2619.71726.4471.7291.170.3202310716266.0446963.8
Thatdudegeo_Rare EnemySmall Forward2039.7170.8301.4361.770.33687713756.2468752.9
cantswingNo FearPower Forward2529.7873.3261.0471.8150.621179314962.46110061.0
Gonell24__Triborough EsportsPoint Guard3109.7983.1341.1601.980.3152511918265.46010060.0
MarquislivePound 4 Pound1839.6211.1170.980.440.225116712254.9478654.7
iiTsDJDark HorsesSmall Forward2119.6472.1281.3341.590.444188413661.8367051.4
Tony_Got_SticksPound 4 PoundPower Forward1139.4322.7242.0171.430.31512477463.5193455.9
JmizzyNo PressurePower Forward1799.470.4211.1180.940.236156510561.9355761.4
XxpdotjayxxA ProblemSmall Forward1589.3120.7281.6201.240.229136310957.8225242.3
jinsanity__ImmaculateSmall Forward289.320.710.320.700.0112111764.74757.1
AngelJD0601Fully LoadedPower Forward1949.2773.7231.1281.380.416216912455.6528561.2
OmplixEvacuationCenter1199.2715.5211.660.530.21716546978.35683.3
ItsWerxA Different BreedCenter2459.11425.3501.9351.3190.7402410517560.0255545.5
AbolishDiscordLevelsCenter739.1627.8232.9141.820.31910315358.561250.0
Mootyy_ThrowdownPower Forward2569.1371.3250.9411.590.37389514764.6639963.6
HennyboyJ_800Fully LoadedSmall Forward189.000.000.021.010.50171353.84666.7
xfearkeijuanHomicide GangSmall Forward279.031.041.341.310.320111478.64666.7
Trev_barnesTeam legendaryPower Forward189.052.500.010.500.01161442.961346.2
NesGoatedEvacuation189.021.010.510.500.01061442.961442.9
MoreLiFeXoBashNation Wide EliteCenter369.0348.5215.320.510.357162564.03650.0
lSwannlWhy Not US549.020.361.0132.210.2135202774.1121770.6
ShooterMusic_Organized Crime1719.01065.6371.9150.8100.510116810366.0295453.7
SilkyB303 EsportsSmall Forward898.970.7171.7111.110.1165325162.7203557.1
Freenade-No CeilingsSmall Forward1158.890.7131.0151.210.1259416761.2243568.6
FoxNoKizzyBallisticSmall Forward1748.7100.5241.2331.730.23966111951.3448253.7
immademiFully LoadedShooting Guard2358.7481.8401.5281.020.129428516352.16212051.7
Maelo_DzTDark HorsesShooting Guard1918.7271.2160.7221.040.222146513747.45412045.0
OhMyDrewNo PressurePower Forward1718.61065.3462.3261.390.521186311455.3346254.8
DhuggzzMake It HappenPower Forward1728.61045.2291.5351.850.314156411655.2448253.7
SinlessLeader-No RemorsePower Forward1558.61156.4271.5221.270.420126011353.1347048.6
DayeThreeHoop SupremacyShooting Guard1628.5160.8120.6191.050.3347618670.9374975.5
iQ_ValidThrowdown858.5242.4242.4131.370.778356157.4122744.4
DaviaWRLD-WITH INTENT ESPORTS178.521.0178.510.500.021281747.1030.0
TrickywitaBlickyNation Wide EliteSmall Forward348.5102.582.071.810.365122450.081650.0
xGIory–So Much Hustle178.5115.531.521.000.0337977.81333.3
SmooveBucketz-Valiant EsportsSmall Forward1098.4372.8100.8120.930.21912406462.5273675.0
Icy-HillSelect FewShooting Guard768.4151.791.0101.120.2162304173.2131776.5
CameronDawgsFanWhy Not USShooting Guard338.341.020.510.300.051122646.292240.9
IIBREEZYYIIImmaculateSmall Forward338.382.092.330.830.854122254.571450.0
Korean_Zombie_303 EsportsCenter1838.31838.3542.5150.7110.522438511971.422100.0
lldeezyllTeam legendaryShooting Guard258.320.741.351.700.07782334.861735.3
llrallollLegacyShooting Guard508.3132.261.040.740.7121173056.7142360.9
G_RAWWW3Triborough EsportsShooting Guard2488.3451.5301.0260.960.214139016953.36213047.7
xoLebronRDGPower Forward1638.2653.3180.9191.070.414116311156.8357248.6
OhGeeJxyHoop SupremacyShooting Guard1158.2241.7151.190.650.4610418647.7326847.1
MayReincarnatedRDGCenter1488.21769.8502.8251.4120.72919729278.3010.0
EasymoneyrebornWho Run ITCenter2028.11566.2833.3190.8160.643328613066.2244751.1
ClinWooEvacuationSmall Forward1058.1131.0110.8131.000.0197406462.5234254.8
IlCBllLevelsPower Forward248.093.020.731.020.70181266.78988.9
Exclusive_MindUpper Echelon 2kSmall Forward168.031.521.000.000.00161060.04757.1
Nuksookow_A ProblemPower Forward408.0214.281.6122.410.234142556.0101855.6
Oshag-OPTIONSPower Forward88.055.000.022.000.0103475.02366.7
KingCamRoyaltySelect FewCenter328.0225.5164.020.520.564162080.0010.0
WhiskeysWorld_303 EsportsPower Forward1288.0533.3201.3130.820.111234910447.1286543.1
BLKMANSCHESS_UntitledShooting Guard797.9111.1181.8101.010.1119295255.8183354.5
SayTito99Rare EnemyCenter1647.81959.3492.3170.8251.22421789780.4020.0
lIGunnrIlZero DoubtCenter1077.6755.4231.6100.7110.81415456866.2121963.2
Tfrizzlee-Power Forward847.6484.4121.180.7121.1610325162.7203164.5
Raar-XDKing Of KingzPower Forward607.5344.3101.3182.310.149223366.7162369.6
TrustDJMoneyUntitledPower Forward607.5324.0111.440.510.164233174.2121675.0
BigfacelineNew LanePower Forward2637.51564.5491.4240.780.218229816260.5588965.2
MeIder__Rare EnemyPower Forward1047.4725.1151.1201.450.498376755.2305455.6
LNIMITABLE-ImmaculatePower Forward1037.4725.1100.7282.050.41011375863.8263966.7
ProamPlayerxZero DoubtCenter1567.4864.1221.0150.7130.61610578368.7395768.4
Dweq6Make It HappenShooting Guard1477.4331.7311.6231.220.11545311048.2337345.2
bigshotflaccWE LIVEPower Forward2237.4903.0291.0401.3130.423118115352.95010348.5
PexileBreakOutSmall Forward1327.390.5181.0321.850.3456538463.1214250.0
JLOTTO—HitlistSmall Forward1097.3120.8100.7221.520.1273436566.2183452.9
Wen_jespiBorn To WinPower Forward227.3175.731.000.000.01181172.76785.7
oFxmouzNo FearSmall Forward297.351.310.341.010.365111957.971353.8
Seese—HitlistPower Forward1097.3714.7332.2231.570.51813437061.4193554.3
QuabxwZero DoubtSmall Forward887.3242.0110.9121.030.3255335461.1203066.7
GeauxRoachUndisputedSmall Forward1317.3201.1311.7261.430.23311516875.0202580.0
SpxceJamDreRare EnemyShooting Guard227.310.331.041.310.35192045.041233.3
PistolPeachNo FearSmall Forward1887.2240.9251.0301.240.2389729873.5415870.7
DDouble__Make It HappenSmall Forward1447.2100.5160.8201.030.23585410153.5326549.2
praisezachValiant EsportsCenter507.1568.0121.771.030.499212972.4010.0
Havocable_SlothAcademiaPower Forward287.0123.030.830.820.570101758.881457.1
iiiSamillBad HabitsShooting Guard287.041.061.571.810.350162759.391656.3
ImSvoDouble OCPower Forward217.0103.331.041.310.34081080.05771.4
sidneydeane_wrgLegacyPower Forward427.0376.2132.220.320.3810172470.86875.0
A1RHENRYTeam legendaryCenter147.0136.531.510.500.00161060.01250.0
vSleepTight-_-CrucedBoysPower Forward217.062.020.710.300.051291464.33560.0
Preem4KNo RemorseCenter1267.01317.3492.780.4120.72114577279.2020.0
just_awkwardNextLevelSmall Forward486.981.140.6101.460.9190173253.181553.3
Old_Head_RyanOrganized CrimePower Forward1256.9623.4432.4261.480.42211527965.8153148.4
IITwanIIWITH INTENT ESPORTSPower Forward346.861.220.430.620.464121770.6101283.3
NewdiniBallistic1226.8955.3392.2221.2120.72719507864.1203557.1
Shawn–WinBright LightsShooting Guard416.891.591.520.310.264133537.192733.3
Little_BernBallistic816.8433.680.7151.320.2104334376.7151883.3
EhTruthyBallisticPower Forward1016.7483.2161.1201.340.3910406165.6183158.1
KareemK—-Aftermath2KLShooting Guard1536.7411.8341.5221.070.345276211653.4275549.1
SouljaKOBKNew Strap CityPower Forward1476.7994.5311.4231.050.21930549954.5346155.7
lMachinelAbove AllSmall Forward406.761.061.0101.720.342162759.371546.7
vNastyNo PressurePoint Guard336.6183.691.830.640.881112152.491752.9
ITaveonIWho Run ITPower Forward2026.51284.1521.7270.990.338227111860.2507566.7
Pakkdiesel_Ontario 2kPower Forward586.450.620.291.020.2145265745.662425.0
JustBucketz_Select FewPower Forward256.3225.530.820.510.30391464.371070.0
ZagaSZNZero DoubtPower Forward766.3524.3141.2171.470.6118295453.7173253.1
xKel4LSeize EsportsPower Forward1256.3804.0261.3261.390.51715449048.9315853.4
AIITheGloryCrucedBoysPoint Guard196.382.772.351.710.361181942.13742.9
NotEnoughPainNew LaneShooting Guard316.200.081.630.600.085102441.7102245.5
lFundssWe All We NeedPower Forward616.1393.9212.190.960.6517224153.7173253.1
MrStylez_2KLLAFNSmall Forward66.000.000.000.000.0322728.61250.0
vrallam-Triborough Esports126.021.010.552.500.02141233.341136.4
ThxnkYu-AcademiaShooting Guard126.010.552.510.510.5225955.62633.3
Pdalelivin21CrucedBoysCenter186.0258.362.020.741.331091369.2000.0
BankrollDYNew LanePower Forward1945.9501.5501.5240.750.232247413455.2397651.3
bigsellout-WE LIVEShooting Guard1165.8251.3502.5120.610.1717409044.4307341.1
AyeMxdness_What Is CompSmall Forward295.8183.661.291.800.072112445.871741.2
obonesjones_From UnderneathPower Forward355.8213.5111.850.820.308162661.521118.2
Dev80z_EvacuationShooting Guard635.7131.2111.080.720.2103224450.0193850.0
Franchii2kDark HorsesPower Forward1255.7763.5271.2261.230.11311487167.6233959.0
multi415Pound 4 PoundSmall Forward405.7111.6111.671.020.364152951.771741.2
IIIObitoIIIPainCenter505.6434.8242.770.860.72319223661.161442.9
xMase_WorldxUpper Echelon 2kShooting Guard115.531.531.563.000.0624944.43475.0
TokyoBuckHoop SupremacyPower Forward495.4394.3131.4111.240.464213855.361833.3
EatSleepHoop-Why Not USCenter1605.31595.3371.2240.8180.618155810953.2397552.0
Gerardotx214Team legendarySmall Forward165.341.331.062.000.0736875.03560.0
BornReady_315King Of KingzCenter425.3688.5202.581.070.91310183256.31425.0
QuarantineGloWhy Not USPower Forward325.3325.320.361.020.375132065.05955.6
IrmanBurrSeize EsportsSmall Forward1685.1401.2411.2371.170.262146310460.6366159.0
HowMuchNicOntario 2kSmall Forward455.091.0111.250.620.2123182962.191850.0
DonTheDefenderOntario 2kShooting Guard105.010.510.500.000.0214850.02540.0
TeeDee2kOntario 2kSmall Forward55.011.000.011.000.0012450.01333.3
CHIEFxDONTxRUNUpper Echelon 2kPower Forward105.052.542.010.500.01455100.0000.0
llGsWoeellOrganized Crime55.011.011.000.000.0202922.21714.3
MeloXisoNew Strap CitySmall Forward505.0272.7111.130.310.1611163941.0173450.0
AboutTheGameHomicide GangCenter944.9854.5201.1221.280.41715387352.1132650.0
Trapinese–WITH INTENT ESPORTS294.830.5132.261.000.053112250.071546.7
HankaMillieSo Much Hustle284.7111.830.520.320.311121580.04757.1
SenseiisealFully LoadedPower Forward284.740.771.261.020.394102343.581942.1
AtoningForMySinsLevelsPower Forward234.6163.291.861.220.463101855.63742.9
xRare__BreedxUpper Echelon 2kCenter94.5115.500.010.510.5224666.71250.0
QaiGamingOnYTBad HabitsPower Forward184.5174.392.320.510.3147977.844100.0
CanYouuSeeMeNowWhat Is Comp94.5168.021.021.000.0213475.033100.0
WadeXL-Valiant EsportsSmall Forward174.320.551.320.500.08361346.23933.3
YT-TheBuddyBoy5UndisputedPower Forward264.3162.750.8101.720.395111861.14850.0
TruthLockedUOPTIONSSmall Forward304.360.920.381.120.391111764.781457.1
CMARZ99ImmaculatePower Forward504.2221.890.8100.820.262183946.2142948.3
DominoJosephHoop SupremacyPower Forward534.1483.7191.570.540.365203951.3122450.0
getoutmapaintFully LoadedSmall Forward84.031.521.010.500.0343560.02366.7
hsb00774Hollow City ShootersShooting Guard44.088.033.011.011.0002450.0000.0
vgoonerHomicide GangShooting Guard84.021.021.000.000.0403560.02450.0
Searchie_EvacuationPower Forward284.0243.491.320.310.163102050.081650.0
DoBlinkCrucedBoysPower Forward124.0124.0134.320.700.031252420.821612.5
CatchM3UpThereWhat Is Comp453.8836.9121.0231.960.5129183452.95771.4
oYounqking_Slept on SuperstarsSmall Forward153.830.810.330.810.35151050.05862.5
KerryJJrLevelsSmall Forward253.6223.1131.9142.010.184101855.641233.3
ABPureblood20Heart CrushersShooting Guard73.521.094.531.500.0273475.011100.0
TakeOva3DUpper Echelon 2k73.500.021.010.500.0012540.01333.3
JayGothamYTSo Much Hustle193.2416.8101.740.720.35191275.01250.0
NappsFromHellPainShooting Guard63.031.521.021.000.0322633.32540.0
CantGuardTryhardSo Much Hustle33.011.033.000.022.0011425.01425.0
FutureClutchNextLevelSmall Forward33.011.000.011.000.0001520.01520.0
GloGangJetHoop SupremacySmall Forward182.620.340.650.700.04271546.74944.4
CyTheOGUpper Echelon 2kCenter22.088.011.000.011.0121333.3000.0
ClinSwishEvacuationPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AlwaysLuxDouble OCShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Lil_joc_23Full Sell AcademyPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TaeDogg251Full Sell AcademySmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TopFlight13Full Sell AcademyPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SleepskiiWhy Not US00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SIattShotsWhy Not US00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llWanyallPound 4 Pound00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ElStrapoOrganized Crime00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Jpola22Triborough Esports00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
lMarblelWhat Is Comp00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SneakyHallowUntitled00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
jackboychubsHeavenly Angels00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
BigMFGucci_Aftermath2KLPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Handicapkilla251Full Sell AcademyCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
HelpEm-_-New Lane00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
caughtby2kNo Pressure00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
norapcap_808CrucedBoysShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Four_One_6ixWhat Is Comp00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
oConraddWhat Is Comp00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ComeUpZanFrom UnderneathShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
IsotruytA ProblemShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DtroyrdWE LIVE00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AllHailKingSCrucedBoysShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SpinTheVPound 4 PoundSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ABillDaDillDouble OCSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
WillosauceUndisputed00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
OzytfZero Doubt00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TheReaiAskJoshNo Fear00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ErickLocksUpGot Next00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llunguardablellHomicide Gang00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
StepbackrellLevels00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
HamixooEvacuationPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SnubhubBallisticShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Coldshot24-7ReapersGamingShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TiomontroBrooklyn Glo gangPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TheLifeofP24A Different BreedPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ELNASTYNINJAUpper Echelon 2kSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Dollababy_BreakOutCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
zPloeBreakOutCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SeeseBreakOutPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TrialsOJBreakOutPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
LuvMeJaiOPTIONSShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
tkdagodHomicide GangSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
GametimeshaggyHomicide GangCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
I-amBeardADBA Different BreedPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xMadGabe303 EsportsSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
OUTTHEPLAYImmaculatePower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DTeeLaceBallisticPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DuckPesosLyfestylePoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
MeanStreetz-LyfestyleSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
oLarry2kLyfestyleCenter, Power Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JadielPesosLyfestyleShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ImCripNo FearShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xIn B We TrusTxxHHx HeadhuntersCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Joey_Bucketz_ReapersGamingSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ChangLife21Upper Echelon 2kShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Tirtis_303 EsportsPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
BigMac77_ReapersGamingPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AntoineloveCombine APoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
MarcoWrIdNo FearPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Four-One-6ixWhat Is CompPower Forward00.022.000.011.000.020020.0000.0
v2KSPARTANGreatness PS5Power Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ATLienTKA Different BreedPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ExposeHim-__-Make It HappenShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PLAYOFFZARLAFNPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TORNADOBallisticPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llKevllPainPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llGenllBreakOutShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
BallersBackRDGSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
FollowthegodTwan and friendsSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
mzrbleWhat Is CompShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llWMDllOrganized CrimePower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JefeCalhounWhy Not USPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
WhyNotTrav_Why Not USPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
HesiBeKillinxWhat Is CompPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ReturnOfMJBLAFNPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
BallLikeSeemLyfestylePoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
stunnashowtimeFully LoadedPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
CrreewwReapersGamingCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ItsOgeeReapersGamingPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DonadriancitooBrooklyn Glo gangCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TaydoeskiNew Strap CityPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Only1VybzWITH INTENT ESPORTSShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xBenzoT5Got NextShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Myles—Got NextPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xoWaleGot NextCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
WhyNotLeezGot NextPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Blkmanchess1LevelsShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
I_PRATT_ISlept on SuperstarsCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
oYoungstar-Slept on SuperstarsShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xlvlmeupxBad HabitsSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
REAL_JRWITH INTENT ESPORTSSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SawcerrificBad HabitsCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llGullyllBad HabitsShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Juve9ile26Bad HabitsPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
IIBagIIAbove AllShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
toedrag34Fully LoadedCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
IPixar|King Of KingzShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xKingKenzoTriborough EsportsPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Tjls90Brooklyn Glo gangCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
MikeymosoBrooklyn Glo gangPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
IISEBSIIWITH INTENT ESPORTSShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
royaiwillGreatness PS5Shooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Zooted_Frm_914ReapersGamingShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Jah_BSznWe All We Need00.044.011.000.011.000020.0020.0
harmin05Hollow City ShootersShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
VONWALKlNGThrowdownPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ItsApokTVPainShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TonydagoatPainPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
RemixReRockPainShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Splashhx-AcademiaPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TefWrldNo PressurePoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xMvtrixHeart CrushersPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
YaboicookTeam legendary00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
iSnagMissesSeize EsportsCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ScrettyyGreatness PS5Shooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Ayo__Jo-JoOrganized CrimeShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SN-StaiNWho Run ITPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AN_980_Got NextShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
OriginalmalikxLAFNShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xGloTheRealxLAFNCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
FantaaHnLAFNPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
LavLAFNPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Goofy757__Greatness PS5Center00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
CrushRafGreatness PS5Small Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
iTheDynastyPound 4 Pound00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0