Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 5
  2. XPL Pro-AM League Season 5
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  4. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21

PS5 Pro-AM Player Statistics Szn3

PlayerTeamPositionPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSTOFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
LikeCPUpper Echelon 2kPoint Guard9632.072.3165.331.031.0511406165.6122157.1
NiikeFeen13Homicide GangShooting Guard19427.740.6355.081.110.1786710663.2478158.0
DJZAGA24King Of KingzPoint Guard21326.6151.9546.8111.410.112308212864.1427754.5
JMoneyRep817RDGPoint Guard49824.9120.61658.3160.800.0436320033459.95811450.9
oMirabal-Triborough Esports19824.8141.8789.850.610.112247312956.6397850.0
harbyyxWE LIVEShooting Guard72024.0270.91525.1531.880.3689527049055.115932149.5
iOakland_RoseAcademiaPoint Guard60124.090.42228.9512.010.0416723639360.19619449.5
DatBoyDimezBreakOutPoint Guard42323.560.318410.2271.500.0305017526865.3519156.0
SlimNastyyyNation Wide ElitePoint Guard9122.810.3235.820.500.0512346056.7203655.6
SELDUM___What Is CompPoint Guard13722.820.3549.071.200.0723509353.8296445.3
DevGoss-ThrowdownShooting Guard9022.571.8164.082.000.0816386360.3102245.5
xJysoh-Organized CrimeShooting Guard15722.420.3547.750.700.010275610453.8295949.2
U_Dun_QuitOPTIONSPoint Guard20222.460.712013.340.400.09437713557.0408248.8
Reizey-BallisticPoint Guard44522.3120.61748.7241.200.0294116630454.68817949.2
Sherm2xMake It HappenPoint Guard43922.0120.61497.5301.530.2274616528458.16213645.6
A_WalkingBucketWE LIVECenter4422.010.5136.510.510.515193357.631030.0
IllLewHoop SupremacyPoint Guard39421.9221.21498.3241.330.2166314426953.59018548.6
TrillADBA Different BreedPoint Guard58721.7150.627610.2130.510.0518922536062.59716957.4
LgreenlightiNextLevelPoint Guard15121.640.6578.140.600.016225410750.5255942.4
DEFINITIVE-ImmaculatePoint Guard31621.150.31248.380.500.0234811020852.97815052.0
BryTheKiddUndisputedPoint Guard35921.160.41368.0160.920.1285313425752.16915544.5
WhyYouSlidin-Who Run ITPoint Guard64320.7571.81705.5120.460.2408425443458.510021546.5
GeeGeeRDDark HorsesPoint Guard45620.7241.12069.4200.920.1245316428757.19318251.1
BlindersHOFOntario 2kPoint Guard18620.7121.3687.630.300.012366812355.3428648.8
lWolfTooClutchlSlept on SuperstarsPoint Guard37120.6110.6784.3170.910.1323114625357.77112855.5
RafxOwensSo Much HustlePoint Guard20620.6101.0636.3101.020.216358116349.7379638.5
oKevHing_AcademiaCenter4120.52010.073.531.500.025192286.422100.0
xXD4RK_KN1GHTCrucedBoysPoint Guard6120.362.0134.320.700.036225143.1123633.3
Dayfri–BallisticCenter16220.3577.1374.670.950.61137410074.0142653.8
lltayllTeam legendaryPoint Guard6020.020.7155.020.700.0710233959.0142751.9
READDREADIZZYWITH INTENT ESPORTSPoint Guard8020.071.8297.310.310.3517315952.5143243.8
WaydifferentA ProblemPoint Guard15719.650.6546.860.800.016205910059.0183650.0
ikilledziahHeart CrushersPoint Guard3919.500.0178.542.000.027142948.392339.1
DreGPGot NextPoint Guard26919.2100.7906.4100.700.0124810623445.34913237.1
ItsPlayfulBad HabitsPoint Guard28619.1120.81338.9130.900.0194911221651.95212740.9
YoungPreciseZero DoubtPoint Guard22718.940.3927.770.600.016328816154.7388445.2
Pinger_303303 EsportsPoint Guard41518.9421.92059.3130.660.3329014628750.97717244.8
Tank3_D_GuerraDark HorsesCenter39718.91718.1673.2331.6351.7393916824967.5468653.5
ll8579llOrganized CrimePoint Guard17018.930.3556.1171.900.07246312152.1398446.4
xYungxChiefxNew Strap CityPoint Guard50718.8210.82218.2240.920.1318418936551.810622148.0
ImVandiBright LightsPoint Guard11318.820.3508.361.010.2414418349.4235839.7
TooEasyCheif-King Of KingzShooting Guard14918.6172.1182.3111.420.3610539953.5438451.2
thoughtltwasadotEvacuationPoint Guard24018.540.3947.240.300.017548719644.44512336.6
EliteDimerMVPFully LoadedPoint Guard51818.5130.52248.0341.200.0429219336153.510322146.6
CubanReborn-Seize EsportsPoint Guard60418.380.22206.7210.610.0438621742950.69522542.2
TheOfficialDc3New LanePoint Guard70818.21042.72887.4290.7200.55215328548458.98418645.2
DrippyYanHitlistPoint Guard27218.150.31197.930.200.0244410718757.2409144.0
xDesDaPGxNo Pressure32518.190.51387.7251.430.2384911223248.35914241.5
slimhardenOrganized CrimeShooting Guard1818.022.01111.022.000.00361442.93837.5
LLCHOP6KLLAftermath2KLPoint Guard21317.870.6816.860.500.016378617748.6368641.9
RebornnChrisWhat Is CompShooting Guard39017.7110.51537.0120.570.3405514828651.76314443.8
GallinariPound 4 PoundShooting Guard54917.7100.331710.2551.810.0479519934557.712223152.8
ll347llUntitledPoint Guard18917.230.31029.360.500.010167312757.5397254.2
KingHaad-Above AllPoint Guard17017.050.5525.2101.000.012126312849.2377946.8
oxBamHomicide GangPoint Guard32016.8120.61236.5191.000.0173710619055.88315852.5
llLawllDouble OCSmall Forward5016.741.320.751.710.343202969.0132161.9
Rell15A ProblemCenter13316.68510.6263.381.081.01310607876.981172.7
NastheticNo CeilingsPoint Guard29616.4130.71357.5120.700.0197910621748.85413141.2
One-Wild-WalnutBallistic11416.3284.0131.981.171.0126507764.992240.9
Splashhx-Rare EnemyPoint Guard29416.3100.61478.2140.800.0426111622152.5319034.4
Xception2rulezPainPoint Guard14716.360.7637.060.700.01439589958.6224746.8
Jtorre24A Different Breed17816.2222.0262.490.850.514106410461.5437061.4
vKevinnn_Organized CrimePower Forward1616.055.044.022.000.01171163.61333.3
Coookbook_TayyRare EnemyPoint Guard6315.861.5164.030.800.0610264459.1112152.4
Persian675Flat 2KPoint Guard9515.810.26110.240.700.0820376160.7183847.4
IICHIX773IIImmaculateCenter18915.8635.3201.7141.260.517237911668.1133438.2
KennyZeusWhy Not USPoint Guard47315.8120.42648.8341.110.03310316434347.810325540.4
ConsistentThreatFully Loaded40215.5150.6321.2562.270.3582414323959.810918858.0
xstrainerHomicide GangShooting Guard7715.4173.4142.8112.220.497274658.7213855.3
BK-CARLOSFlat 2KCenter9215.3569.3203.3101.740.7116385470.43475.0
chromeantennaeA Different BreedSmall Forward18415.3252.1272.3121.090.835126710862.0436962.3
cookboook_tayyRare EnemyPoint Guard25715.190.5764.5140.800.0232810420151.7429942.4
jdiaz1028Malicious IntentShooting Guard34715.170.32139.3251.100.0145712323951.55113238.6
Sazon0f718Brooklyn Glo gangShooting Guard3015.021.042.042.010.572111291.78988.9
LLsymeloLLSelect FewPoint Guard1515.022.077.011.000.01561442.91425.0
BIGUNiiiT-_-NextLevelShooting Guard10414.9142.0121.771.000.091377052.9305653.6
llAlwaysJPllDouble OCShooting Guard4414.720.751.762.000.021162857.1112055.0
BigMFReignSeize EsportsCenter48114.62938.9792.4220.7270.8465023029578.0000.0
Ayo_DeadshotLegacyPoint Guard2914.500.02311.510.500.035112250.071450.0
AntbrazeeBrooklyn Glo gangPoint Guard2914.563.02311.521.000.007132552.021020.0
PRllMETlMEPound 4 PoundCenter35914.41817.2492.0331.380.3323015623566.4448850.0
Zrod_LethalFlat 2KShooting Guard8514.291.5122.040.700.036325459.3203951.3
RickthashooterNew Strap CitySmall Forward33514.0823.4723.0110.5100.4245012822556.96212151.2
AuthenticAfricanBright LightsCenter8414.0447.3142.330.550.888375567.351241.7
NotTheFlash-Iced OutPoint Guard8414.000.0427.030.500.0518315457.4173253.1
Apender12_A ProblemShooting Guard11214.0131.6364.520.300.01312418051.3254654.3
NikeHoodii-New LaneShooting Guard4214.000.031.082.700.092172665.481457.1
dmoney-_-10WE LIVEPoint Guard11214.0192.4334.120.300.0913426861.8224153.7
BackhandtyOPTIONSCenter12513.9728.0212.3111.280.92214578368.771741.2
llRebornChrisllWhat Is Comp15213.870.6363.3262.430.326135710952.3286642.4
Safiya4yaSelect FewShooting Guard5413.5102.551.341.000.042182766.7162176.2
TopTierCrown–UntitledCenter16213.5836.9292.4131.1151.31915799979.8010.0
xHeDontMissxNo Pressure9413.4182.6253.691.300.0134287338.4235244.2
iCantGuardRobLWhy Not USCenter35913.32388.8732.7421.6180.7584816224665.9164634.8
ItslatiinNo RemorseShooting Guard24013.3191.1412.3181.060.319168916553.94710146.5
LegalTreezNo Pressure1313.011.022.044.011.0035862.53475.0
YoJgilWhy Not USShooting Guard38913.0401.3411.4371.250.2651814926057.38817350.9
Blazian2kBorn To WinCenter18213.01097.8302.140.380.615178012663.5102737.0
djlayyyHeart CrushersCenter2613.0136.542.010.510.532111668.8000.0
xclassicantNo FearCenter32912.71766.8913.5271.0200.8362515320176.1010.0
WorthingcoltHomicide Gang24112.71206.3522.7251.310.1321510915869.0174537.8
ItsNorieFrom UnderneathSmall Forward7612.710.281.3111.830.5171314470.5101855.6
ReFynedZero DoubtShooting Guard15212.7141.2161.3171.440.31885510950.5316746.3
RandamitaUntitledSmall Forward2512.521.031.521.000.06191275.071070.0
DayeTreceHoop SupremacyShooting Guard2512.521.021.031.500.00291850.061060.0
mr_worldshoeLegacySmall Forward2512.542.021.042.000.04188100.077100.0
RigamitaUntitledShooting Guard2512.531.584.021.010.54391752.94944.4
PromisingDoItAllPound 4 PoundCenter38412.41143.7501.6501.6140.5632317124171.0315457.4
StiixkupWe All We NeedSmall Forward6212.440.830.610.200.041223268.8182475.0
Insomnia-JojoWho Run IT14912.470.6231.950.440.3611589561.1285352.8
xCyrieWho Run ITShooting Guard14712.3161.3252.1191.650.41910539953.5367448.6
Raw_talentz__3Above AllCenter12212.2646.4313.1111.170.7711537669.7111957.9
Sleetys_BreakOutShooting Guard22012.2291.6402.2261.470.423127413056.9529753.6
K1id_LitThrowdownCenter33912.12248.0843.0361.3100.4514615820975.641233.3
smurk2kNo PressureShooting Guard18212.1181.2140.9171.120.130126412352.05110150.5
IIBEETUSIIOPTIONSShooting Guard10912.1212.3161.860.750.6917427456.8225242.3
iMikhaelUpper Echelon 2kPoint Guard1212.000.011.011.000.02041136.43933.3
LRobgunna–We All We NeedShooting Guard9612.070.9546.830.400.01821366852.9224351.2
Hectorjav06Malicious IntentSmall Forward38312.0170.5300.9511.660.2571814621567.98313561.5
I-ASTRO-xUpTempoCenter12012.0999.9404.0181.860.62213568070.0040.0
Logic_StarkAcademiaSmall Forward2412.010.500.010.500.040101376.94666.7
SIMPLYSMOOVEOrganized CrimeSmall Forward36012.0561.9612.0441.5140.5801914020468.66611258.9
Steels_21Brooklyn Glo gang2412.0136.521.021.010.51191560.0000.0
Ll416LIWhat Is CompCenter28511.91355.6411.7271.1110.5624013920368.5000.0
llWormllNo PressureCenter29711.92148.6933.7160.6110.4333213918674.782040.0
TwoToneMakNo CeilingsCenter21311.81699.4553.1211.2120.713219213568.1234551.1
PeteBeBallinMake It HappenCenter22411.81447.6462.4160.8180.9422510215466.2123435.3
hollowmanu555Hollow City ShootersShooting Guard14111.8151.3242.030.310.11319579460.6173548.6
DemonicallyDruOrganized CrimeShooting Guard35311.8481.6622.1230.880.3513812524451.29218649.5
TurkeyBlazaA Different BreedSmall Forward17611.790.6302.0211.470.54087010964.2294860.4
Legit_gaming24PainSmall Forward10511.7131.4111.2111.200.0195437259.7163348.5
IcyFlowz-WITH INTENT ESPORTS7011.740.720.350.820.3101254259.5152560.0
JarsityyHitlistCenter17611.71046.9352.390.6130.912178211770.171936.8
ManInACarNo CeilingsShooting Guard21111.7321.8362.0130.750.315137915351.65210350.5
ITheyLoveFreshhIWho Run ITSmall Forward36111.61254.0551.8531.7110.4572015022367.3457857.7
PG_MilesUndisputedShooting Guard38111.5441.3481.5371.180.2301814024557.19417653.4
RajC_30Hollow City ShootersPoint Guard13711.440.3998.350.400.02540519454.3255743.9
LLiRetroiiLBallisticCenter10311.4738.1323.6131.4121.3918506675.81250.0
SubXo__HitlistShooting Guard17111.4201.3151.0130.940.365629863.3406958.0
kb4ever24Hollow City ShootersSmall Forward8011.4142.0162.391.310.178325360.4142166.7
‘BRILSONTILLERImmaculateShooting Guard13711.440.3453.8141.230.32315518262.2305060.0
ImJysohWe All We NeedShooting Guard7911.350.7223.181.100.01312296147.5204544.4
Vults2xNo CeilingsCenter4511.3205.051.320.510.345193161.351338.5
LUIE_DA_PROBLEMPound 4 PoundPoint Guard3411.300.0227.372.300.0612132552.061442.9
DymeBoyPioNew LaneCenter43611.22606.71002.6370.9250.6485920530866.6194839.6
AsbeltranPainPower Forward10111.2525.8202.240.420.21011386756.7213855.3
Gavinci23Hoop SupremacyCenter17911.21036.4251.6140.9120.820147811070.95955.6
SpidaMambaFully LoadedCenter31111.12639.4903.2180.6180.6463514519773.6112544.0
I_Dreadz_INew Strap CityCenter11111.1808.0252.590.940.41519507368.52922.2
itsDunk-Rare EnemySmall Forward19911.160.390.5331.860.33737811468.4406462.5
DukeprideA Different Breed17811.1231.4281.8211.360.422116710166.3427060.0
MoreBadNewzKing Of KingzSmall Forward8811.060.860.8131.610.189366357.1163053.3
WookSnagsOntario 2kCenter9911.0637.0131.480.920.21412426564.681650.0
Gbotx6Brooklyn Glo gangSmall Forward2211.042.021.031.500.04491850.03837.5
SkiiSiceAftermath2KLPower Forward15310.9493.5483.4181.330.27325711450.0255644.6
IFlexx_48New Strap CityShooting Guard27210.9100.4281.1381.580.3581310416164.6539158.2
Deeno6sideWe All We NeedCenter8610.8344.3141.810.140.5412425773.71425.0
CaliraqRDGShooting Guard21610.8281.4301.5251.310.13087412957.45810356.3
BAPEIINWITH INTENT ESPORTSCenter6410.7467.7132.271.200.0810274165.961060.0
HunnitFXSo Much HustleCenter3210.7186.051.710.320.754141877.8010.0
itsPanek303 EsportsSmall Forward6410.7111.8132.230.530.539254259.5142751.9
iFlaccoTVAbove AllPower Forward10710.7707.0252.5171.760.6910375863.8213265.6
ZurlogyWho Run IT8510.691.1202.5101.310.1186366555.4122941.4
Sanj-2kHollow City ShootersPower Forward9510.6232.6141.640.420.2714397452.7153345.5
gurkaran16Hollow City ShootersSmall Forward8410.5263.3131.6162.050.699335362.3152560.0
PrettyGalLaurenHeart CrushersShooting Guard2110.500.021.052.510.57191275.03560.0
KingjuBrooklyn Glo gangPower Forward2110.531.552.500.000.01271353.871070.0
Joker93093Organized CrimeCenter22910.41577.1723.3150.7120.5301910416164.6153148.4
BuckeyeNation_12OPTIONSSmall Forward8210.3182.381.070.930.4144315556.4203655.6
xBigBert_So Much HustleSmall Forward7210.3101.491.3172.450.7144314273.8101758.8
lmetalLegacy4110.320.520.551.320.5130142166.7111668.8
NadeislandBounceBack4110.320.551.3123.010.3100162369.681080.0
xBuma-419xNation Wide ElitePower Forward4110.371.882.030.810.3112192770.43837.5
lljtllLegacyCenter6110.2183.0101.710.220.355244850.051827.8
jery05WE LIVECenter30210.132510.81404.7270.9170.6355914018974.181457.1
ExoDuuuZNew LaneSmall Forward39410.1270.7601.5691.8230.6924814923663.17813358.6
ForeverPolo-NextLevelCenter7110.1486.9152.171.030.4815324276.21250.0
lkelobanglValiant EsportsPoint Guard1010.000.044.000.000.0144944.42540.0
Hoopersunited10Nation Wide EliteSmall Forward4010.0143.5143.551.300.086173056.71520.0
District_12_Heart CrushersPower Forward2010.021.031.521.000.0517977.86875.0
CrAzy-_-FirulaaiDark HorsesSmall Forward1010.000.000.044.000.0104666.7010.0
CusiqWhy Not USShooting Guard1989.9291.5311.6170.970.437147312956.6499651.0
DesFrmOTRGot NextSmall Forward1399.914110.1574.1141.0161.11419669768.01250.0
ImJCurryySeize EsportsShooting Guard3289.9481.5601.8310.9100.3652911622451.88014953.7
Skillz_T5So Much HustleShooting Guard499.8122.481.681.600.065183060.0111861.1
BigYanLocks-RebornSmall Forward2959.8150.5291.0431.4100.357711017662.57011859.3
BxmpyDonUntitledPower Forward499.8244.881.6102.010.244193063.3111861.1
Gonell24__Triborough EsportsPoint Guard3109.7983.1341.1601.980.3152511918265.46010060.0
cantswingNo FearPower Forward2529.7873.3261.0471.8150.621179314962.46110061.0
NeverIoseBrooksA Different BreedPower Forward2619.71726.4471.7291.170.3202310716266.0446963.8
FeakyADBAbove AllShooting Guard979.7141.490.9101.050.5123355563.6274560.0
Thatdudegeo_Rare EnemySmall Forward2039.7170.8301.4361.770.33687713756.2468752.9
MarquisLiveBlessUpShooting Guard1839.6211.1170.980.440.225116712254.9478654.7
iiTsDJDark HorsesPower Forward2119.6472.1281.3341.590.444188413661.8367051.4
JmizzyNo PressurePower Forward1799.470.4211.1180.940.236156510561.9355761.4
Tony_Got_SticksPound 4 PoundPower Forward1139.4322.7242.0171.430.31512477463.5193455.9
jinsanity__ImmaculateSmall Forward289.320.710.320.700.0112111764.74757.1
XxpdotjayxxA ProblemSmall Forward1589.3120.7281.6201.240.229136310957.8225242.3
OmplixMudDogsCenter1199.2715.5211.660.530.21716546978.35683.3
AngelJD0601Fully LoadedShooting Guard1949.2773.7231.1281.380.416216912455.6528561.2
ItsWerxA Different BreedCenter2459.11425.3501.9351.3190.7402410517560.0255545.5
AbolishDiscordLevelsCenter739.1627.8232.9141.820.31910315358.561250.0
BigStopMootThrowdownShooting Guard2569.1371.3250.9411.590.37389514764.6639963.6
MoreLiFeXoBashNation Wide EliteCenter369.0348.5215.320.510.357162564.03650.0
xfearkeijuanHomicide GangSmall Forward279.031.041.341.310.320111478.64666.7
lSwannlWhy Not US549.020.361.0132.210.2135202774.1121770.6
ShooterMusic_Organized Crime1719.01065.6371.9150.8100.510116810366.0295453.7
NesGoatedEvacuation189.021.010.510.500.01061442.961442.9
Trev_barnesTeam legendaryPower Forward189.052.500.010.500.01161442.961346.2
HennyboyJ_800Fully LoadedSmall Forward189.000.000.021.010.50171353.84666.7
SilkyB303 EsportsSmall Forward898.970.7171.7111.110.1165325162.7203557.1
Freenade-No CeilingsSmall Forward1158.890.7131.0151.210.1259416761.2243568.6
FoxNoKizzyBallisticSmall Forward1748.7100.5241.2331.730.23966111951.3448253.7
Maelo_DzTDark HorsesShooting Guard1918.7271.2160.7221.040.222146513747.45412045.0
immademiFully LoadedShooting Guard2358.7481.8401.5281.020.129428516352.16212051.7
OhMyDrewNo PressurePower Forward1718.61065.3462.3261.390.521186311455.3346254.8
DhuggzzMake It HappenPower Forward1728.61045.2291.5351.850.314156411655.2448253.7
SinlessLeader-No RemorsePower Forward1558.61156.4271.5221.270.420126011353.1347048.6
TrickywitaBlickyNation Wide EliteSmall Forward348.5102.582.071.810.365122450.081650.0
iQ_ValidThrowdown858.5242.4242.4131.370.778356157.4122744.4
DaviaWRLD-WITH INTENT ESPORTS178.521.0178.510.500.021281747.1030.0
DayeThreeHoop SupremacyShooting Guard1628.5160.8120.6191.050.3347618670.9374975.5
xGIory–So Much Hustle178.5115.531.521.000.0337977.81333.3
Smoovebucketz-Valiant EsportsSmall Forward1098.4372.8100.8120.930.21912406462.5273675.0
Icy-HillSelect FewShooting Guard768.4151.791.0101.120.2162304173.2131776.5
CameronDawgsFanWhy Not USShooting Guard338.341.020.510.300.051122646.292240.9
llrallollLegacyShooting Guard508.3132.261.040.740.7121173056.7142360.9
G_RAWWW3Triborough EsportsShooting Guard2488.3451.5301.0260.960.214139016953.36213047.7
lldeezyllTeam legendaryShooting Guard258.320.741.351.700.07782334.861735.3
IIBREEZYYIIImmaculateSmall Forward338.382.092.330.830.854122254.571450.0
Korean_Zombie_303 EsportsCenter1838.31838.3542.5150.7110.522438511971.422100.0
MayReincarnatedRDGCenter1488.21769.8502.8251.4120.72919729278.3010.0
OhGeeJxyHoop SupremacyShooting Guard1158.2241.7151.190.650.4610418647.7326847.1
xoLebronRDGPower Forward1638.2653.3180.9191.070.414116311156.8357248.6
EasymoneyrebornWho Run ITCenter2028.11566.2833.3190.8160.643328613066.2244751.1
ClinWooEvacuationSmall Forward1058.1131.0110.8131.000.0197406462.5234254.8
Nuksookow_A ProblemPower Forward408.0214.281.6122.410.234142556.0101855.6
KingCamRoyaltySelect FewCenter328.0225.5164.020.520.564162080.0010.0
Oshag-OPTIONSPower Forward88.055.000.022.000.0103475.02366.7
WhiskeysWorld_303 EsportsPower Forward1288.0533.3201.3130.820.111234910447.1286543.1
LLCBLLLevelsSmall Forward248.093.020.731.020.70181266.78988.9
Exclusive_MindUpper Echelon 2kSmall Forward168.031.521.000.000.00161060.04757.1
BLKMANSCHESS_UntitledShooting Guard797.9111.1181.8101.010.1119295255.8183354.5
SayTito99Rare EnemyCenter1647.81959.3492.3170.8251.22421789780.4020.0
lIGunnrIlZero DoubtCenter1077.6755.4231.6100.7110.81415456866.2121963.2
Tfrizzlee-Power Forward847.6484.4121.180.7121.1610325162.7203164.5
Raar-XDKing Of KingzPower Forward607.5344.3101.3182.310.149223366.7162369.6
BigfacelineNew LanePower Forward2637.51564.5491.4240.780.218229816260.5588965.2
trustdjmoneyUntitledCenter607.5324.0111.440.510.164233174.2121675.0
ProamPlayerxZero DoubtCenter1567.4864.1221.0150.7130.61610578368.7395768.4
bigshotflaccWE LIVEPower Forward2237.4903.0291.0401.3130.423118115352.95010348.5
LNIMITABLE-ImmaculatePower Forward1037.4725.1100.7282.050.41011375863.8263966.7
MeIder__Rare EnemyPower Forward1047.4725.1151.1201.450.498376755.2305455.6
Dweq6Make It HappenShooting Guard1477.4331.7311.6231.220.11545311048.2337345.2
QuabxwZero DoubtSmall Forward887.3242.0110.9121.030.3255335461.1203066.7
SpxceJamDreRare EnemyShooting Guard227.310.331.041.310.35192045.041233.3
Wen_jespiBorn To WinPower Forward227.3175.731.000.000.01181172.76785.7
oFxmouzNo FearSmall Forward297.351.310.341.010.365111957.971353.8
GeauxRoachUndisputedSmall Forward1317.3201.1311.7261.430.23311516875.0202580.0
PexileBreakOutSmall Forward1327.390.5181.0321.850.3456538463.1214250.0
JLOTTO—HitlistSmall Forward1097.3120.8100.7221.520.1273436566.2183452.9
Seese—HitlistPower Forward1097.3714.7332.2231.570.51813437061.4193554.3
DDouble__Make It HappenSmall Forward1447.2100.5160.8201.030.23585410153.5326549.2
PistolPeachNo FearSmall Forward1887.2240.9251.0301.240.2389729873.5415870.7
praisezachValiant EsportsCenter507.1568.0121.771.030.499212972.4010.0
ImSvoDouble OCPower Forward217.0103.331.041.310.34081080.05771.4
vSleepTight-_-CrucedBoysPower Forward217.062.020.710.300.051291464.33560.0
Havocable_SlothAcademiaPower Forward287.0123.030.830.820.570101758.881457.1
Preem4KNo RemorseCenter1267.01317.3492.780.4120.72114577279.2020.0
iiiSamillBad HabitsShooting Guard287.041.061.571.810.350162759.391656.3
A1RHENRYTeam legendaryCenter147.0136.531.510.500.00161060.01250.0
sidneydeane_wrgLegacyPower Forward427.0376.2132.220.320.3810172470.86875.0
just_awkwardNextLevelSmall Forward486.981.140.6101.460.9190173253.181553.3
Old_Head_RyanOrganized CrimePower Forward1256.9623.4432.4261.480.42211527965.8153148.4
NewdiniBallistic1226.8955.3392.2221.2120.72719507864.1203557.1
Little_BernBallistic816.8433.680.7151.320.2104334376.7151883.3
IITwanIIWITH INTENT ESPORTSPower Forward346.861.220.430.620.464121770.6101283.3
Shawn–WinBright LightsShooting Guard416.891.591.520.310.264133537.192733.3
KareemK—-Aftermath2KLShooting Guard1536.7411.8341.5221.070.345276211653.4275549.1
SouljaKOBKNew Strap CityPower Forward1476.7994.5311.4231.050.21930549954.5346155.7
EhTruthyBallisticPower Forward1016.7483.2161.1201.340.3910406165.6183158.1
lMachinelAbove AllSmall Forward406.761.061.0101.720.342162759.371546.7
vNastyNo PressurePoint Guard336.6183.691.830.640.881112152.491752.9
ITaveonIWho Run ITPower Forward2026.51284.1521.7270.990.338227111860.2507566.7
Pakkdiesel_Ontario 2kPower Forward586.450.620.291.020.2145265745.662425.0
JustBucketz_Select FewPower Forward256.3225.530.820.510.30391464.371070.0
xKel4LSeize EsportsPower Forward1256.3804.0261.3261.390.51715449048.9315853.4
AIITheGloryCrucedBoysPoint Guard196.382.772.351.710.361181942.13742.9
ZagaSZNZero DoubtPower Forward766.3524.3141.2171.470.6118295453.7173253.1
NotEnoughPainFull ForcePower Forward316.200.081.630.600.085102441.7102245.5
lFundssWe All We NeedPower Forward616.1393.9212.190.960.6517224153.7173253.1
Pdalelivin21CrucedBoysCenter186.0258.362.020.741.331091369.2000.0
MrStylez_2KLLAFNSmall Forward66.000.000.000.000.0322728.61250.0
Thxnkyu-AcademiaShooting Guard126.010.552.510.510.5225955.62633.3
vrallam-Triborough Esports126.021.010.552.500.02141233.341136.4
BankrollDYNew LanePower Forward1945.9501.5501.5240.750.232247413455.2397651.3
AyeMxdness_What Is CompSmall Forward295.8183.661.291.800.072112445.871741.2
obonesjones_From UnderneathPower Forward355.8213.5111.850.820.308162661.521118.2
bigsellout-WE LIVEShooting Guard1165.8251.3502.5120.610.1717409044.4307341.1
multi415Pound 4 PoundSmall Forward405.7111.6111.671.020.364152951.771741.2
Franchii2kDark HorsesPower Forward1255.7763.5271.2261.230.11311487167.6233959.0
Dev80z_EvacuationShooting Guard635.7131.2111.080.720.2103224450.0193850.0
IIIObitoIIIPainCenter505.6434.8242.770.860.72319223661.161442.9
xMase_WorldxUpper Echelon 2kShooting Guard115.531.531.563.000.0624944.43475.0
TokyoBuckHoop SupremacyPower Forward495.4394.3131.4111.240.464213855.361833.3
QuarantineGloWhy Not USPower Forward325.3325.320.361.020.375132065.05955.6
BornReady_315King Of KingzCenter425.3688.5202.581.070.91310183256.31425.0
EatSleepHoop-Why Not USCenter1605.31595.3371.2240.8180.618155810953.2397552.0
Gerardotx214Team legendarySmall Forward165.341.331.062.000.0736875.03560.0
irmanburrSeize EsportsPower Forward1685.1401.2411.2371.170.262146310460.6366159.0
DonTheDefenderOntario 2kShooting Guard105.010.510.500.000.0214850.02540.0
TeeDee2kOntario 2kSmall Forward55.011.000.011.000.0012450.01333.3
MeloXisoNew Strap CitySmall Forward505.0272.7111.130.310.1611163941.0173450.0
llGsWoeellOrganized Crime55.011.011.000.000.0202922.21714.3
CHIEFxDONTxRUNUpper Echelon 2kPower Forward105.052.542.010.500.01455100.0000.0
HowMuchNicOntario 2kSmall Forward455.091.0111.250.620.2123182962.191850.0
AboutTheGameHomicide GangCenter944.9854.5201.1221.280.41715387352.1132650.0
Trapinese–WITH INTENT ESPORTS294.830.5132.261.000.053112250.071546.7
HankaMillieSo Much Hustle284.7111.830.520.320.311121580.04757.1
SenseiisealFully LoadedPower Forward284.740.771.261.020.394102343.581942.1
AtoningForMySinsLevelsPower Forward234.6163.291.861.220.463101855.63742.9
QaiGamingOnYTBad HabitsPower Forward184.5174.392.320.510.3147977.844100.0
CanYouuSeeMeNowWhat Is Comp94.5168.021.021.000.0213475.033100.0
xRare__BreedxUpper Echelon 2kCenter94.5115.500.010.510.5224666.71250.0
YT-TheBuddyBoy5UndisputedPower Forward264.3162.750.8101.720.395111861.14850.0
WadeXL-Valiant EsportsSmall Forward174.320.551.320.500.08361346.23933.3
TruthLockedUOPTIONSSmall Forward304.360.920.381.120.391111764.781457.1
CMARZ99ImmaculatePower Forward504.2221.890.8100.820.262183946.2142948.3
DominoJosephHoop SupremacyPower Forward534.1483.7191.570.540.365203951.3122450.0
getoutmapaintFully LoadedPower Forward84.031.521.010.500.0343560.02366.7
DoBlinkCrucedBoysPower Forward124.0124.0134.320.700.031252420.821612.5
hsb00774Hollow City ShootersShooting Guard44.088.033.011.011.0002450.0000.0
vgoonerHomicide GangShooting Guard84.021.021.000.000.0403560.02450.0
Searchie_EvacuationPower Forward284.0243.491.320.310.163102050.081650.0
oYounqking_Slept on SuperstarsSmall Forward153.830.810.330.810.35151050.05862.5
CatchM3UpThereWhat Is Comp453.8836.9121.0231.960.5129183452.95771.4
KerryJJrLevelsSmall Forward253.6223.1131.9142.010.184101855.641233.3
TakeOva3DUpper Echelon 2k73.500.021.010.500.0012540.01333.3
ABPureblood20Heart CrushersShooting Guard73.521.094.531.500.0273475.011100.0
JayGothamYTSo Much Hustle193.2416.8101.740.720.35191275.01250.0
CantGuardTryhardSo Much Hustle33.011.033.000.022.0011425.01425.0
NappsFromHellPainShooting Guard63.031.521.021.000.0322633.32540.0
FutureClutchNextLevelSmall Forward33.011.000.011.000.0001520.01520.0
GloGangJetHoop SupremacySmall Forward182.620.340.650.700.04271546.74944.4
CyTheOGUpper Echelon 2kCenter22.088.011.000.011.0121333.3000.0
OzytfFull ForceSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Tjls90Brooklyn Glo gangCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
StepbackRellSoaR GamingCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
OUTTHEPLAYImmaculatePower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Blkmanchess1LevelsShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
WillosauceLiquid ProamCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
BallLikeSeemLyfestylePoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
I_PRATT_ISlept on SuperstarsCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
MeanStreetz-LyfestyleSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ElStrapoOrganized Crime00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TornadoBallisticPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SIattShotsWhy Not US00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
LiBAGiLAbove AllPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SleepskiiWhy Not US00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TopFlight13Full Sell AcademyPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llKevllPainPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TaeDogg251Full Sell AcademySmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Lil_joc_23Full Sell AcademyPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Handicapkilla251Full Sell AcademyCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JadielPesosLyfestyleShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
mzrbleWhat Is CompShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
oLarry2kLyfestyleCenter, Power Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ReturnOfMjbLAFNPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
oYoungStar-Slept on SuperstarsShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DuckPesosLyfestylePoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DTeeLaceBallisticPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DtroyrdWE LIVE00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
StunnashowtimeFully LoadedSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
IPixar|King Of KingzShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xKingKenzoTriborough EsportsPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
FollowthegodTwan and friendsSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Four_One_6ixWhat Is Comp00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
IIJPOLAIIMalicious Intent00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llWanyallPound 4 Pound00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
caughtby2kNo Pressure00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
oConraddWhat Is Comp00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TaydoeskiNew Strap CityPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
HelpEm-_-New Lane00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
MikeymosoBrooklyn Glo gangPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
IISEBSIIWITH INTENT ESPORTSShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DonadriancitooBrooklyn Glo gangCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Coldshot24-7ReapersGamingShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
CrreewwReapersGamingCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
zPloeBreakOutCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
BigMac77_ReapersGamingPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ItsOgeeReapersGamingPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SeeseBreakOutPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Zooted_Frm_914ReapersGamingShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
OriginalmalikxLAFNShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TrialsOJBreakOutPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llGenllBreakOutShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Joey_Bucketz_ReapersGamingSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
MarcoWrIdNo FearPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ExposeHim-__-Make It HappenShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
LuvMeJaiOPTIONSShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ABillDaDillDouble OCSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AlwaysLuxDouble OCShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xGloTheRealxLAFNCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
IsotruytA ProblemShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
harmin05Hollow City ShootersShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AN_980_Got NextShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SN-StaiNWho Run ITPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
LavLAFNPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Juve9ile26Bad HabitsPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Tirtis_303 EsportsPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xlvlmeupxBad HabitsSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ATLienTKA Different BreedPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
norapcap_808CrucedBoysShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SawcerrificBad HabitsCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AllHailKingSCrucedBoysShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xMadGabe303 EsportsSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llGullyllBad HabitsShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
jackboychubsHeavenly Angels00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ToeDrag34Fully LoadedCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
HamixooEvacuationPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ClinSwishEvacuationPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Snagmisses-Seize EsportsCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xIn B We TrusTxxHHx HeadhuntersCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ChangLife21Upper Echelon 2kShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ELNASTYNINJAUpper Echelon 2kSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Dollababy_BreakOutCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Ayo__Jo-JoOrganized CrimeShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
FantaaHnLAFNPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
v2KSPARTANGreatness PS5Power Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Four-One-6ixWhat Is CompPower Forward00.022.000.011.000.020020.0000.0
xBenzoT5Got NextShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llWMDllOrganized CrimePower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Tefwrld_No PressureShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PLAYOFFZARLAFNPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Jah_BSznWe All We Need00.044.011.000.011.000020.0020.0
YaboicookTeam legendary00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xMvtrixHeart CrushersPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
BigMFGucci_Aftermath2KLPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SneakyHallowUntitled00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Myles—Got NextPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
I-amBeardADBA Different BreedPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xoWaleGot NextCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
WhyNotLeezGot NextPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
lMarblelWhat Is Comp00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ErickLocksUpGot Next00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TheReaiAskJoshNo Fear00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llunguardablellHomicide Gang00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ComeUpZanFrom UnderneathShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TiomontroBrooklyn Glo gangPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Splashhx-AcademiaPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TheLifeofP24A Different BreedPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SnubhubBallisticShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
tkdagodHomicide GangSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Goofy757__Greatness PS5Center00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
iTheDynastyPound 4 Pound00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
antoineloveCombine APoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
CrushRafGreatness PS5Small Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
VONWALKlNGThrowdownPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ScrettyyGreatness PS5Shooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
royaiwillGreatness PS5Shooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
WhyNotTrav_Why Not USPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
REAL_JRWITH INTENT ESPORTSSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
RemixReRockPainShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JefeCalhounWhy Not USPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ImCripNo FearShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
BallersBackRDGSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ItsApokTVPainShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Only1VybzWITH INTENT ESPORTSShooting Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
HesiBeKillinxWhat Is CompPoint Guard00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
GametimeshaggyHomicide GangCenter00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TonydagoatPainPower Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SpinTheVPound 4 PoundSmall Forward00.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0