Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 3
  4. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21

XBOXSX Pro-AM Player Statistics Szn3

PlayerTeamPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSTOFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
LGoHaRDForDa219True TestPoint Guard2786632.190.31816.7240.900.0526525856146.014526554.7
MindOfMambaCamera FlexinPoint Guard2166731.890.41125.3221.010.0256826340465.111020453.9
Johhnyred23Liquid ProamShooting Guard1340631.270.5403.1110.820.2212510516364.4427953.2
Ty ESGNHiCalPoint Guard1336628.2191.5866.6191.550.4144713622660.27314052.1
MilkZoloThe FirmPoint Guard1952327.5321.71276.7261.420.1307320431864.29216755.1
Slime G0T JellyThe MetaPoint Guard1745426.7301.81297.6261.560.4257417127662.09316656.0
Hite434Midnight MadnessPoint Guard2052926.540.21577.9381.930.2466319234156.312123152.4
oFABSlight workPoint Guard37424.751.7175.762.000.0711305851.7142850.0
GlennrattyGreatness XboxPoint Guard1433123.6110.81289.1181.330.2274612120259.97314052.1
Regg NYViral MomentPoint Guard36923.020.7248.072.300.0623244257.1132650.0
JBM NYGet LurkedPoint Guard1227623.040.312310.3171.400.016399616259.37112755.9
Slim HardenHigh VoltagePoint Guard36923.010.3268.731.000.0510244751.1142850.0
Mama Im Dat ManSpace JamPoint Guard613622.730.5508.381.300.09235210052.0236038.3
xX GE4 XxxHHx HeadhuntersCenter613622.7366.06811.340.730.5929578765.5122352.2
IIRABBIIShooters touchShooting Guard817521.9101.3344.350.610.112106810564.8386261.3
GR3ATN3SSS 7oGet LurkedPoint Guard1430121.590.61067.6221.600.082911218161.96912555.2
TalkToEmTayDon’t PanicPoint Guard817121.460.8445.530.410.113306613648.5276243.5
VgurrieiBefore The FamePoint Guard1735821.1110.6814.8191.110.1284313724555.96113146.6
Euro DunkMalicious MovementPoint Guard2450421.0431.82108.8170.720.1228418833356.59418251.6
Bang0NE1BallOneTeamPoint Guard1429220.9312.218813.4171.270.5116910718856.95711748.7
ebrownie10At All CostPoint Guard1531420.9342.3553.7191.370.5172710720751.78015950.3
Slow GrinddBurn noticePower Forward1531220.8151.0986.5191.310.1315712420062.0499054.4
SncdrewPick Your PoisonShooting Guard1530620.4241.61147.6271.830.2166012321756.7469349.5
Free KTeezyLV rise and grindPoint Guard1224420.360.514111.8181.500.020569316257.4469448.9
iLOLatUrSwaGGMIIJINPoint Guard3264420.1832.62959.2642.0150.57612927241066.3448750.6
lmallianolRough HousePoint Guard24020.010.52010.000.000.027162369.681361.5
Quoncho XGet LurkedCenter12020.088.011.033.000.02291181.822100.0
Choc TTVIncontrolPoint Guard2753119.7120.42348.7120.410.0127818936451.912525149.8
Zeuch24ElevateSmall Forward1019719.770.7151.5202.030.329157511267.0446567.7
KilleyyPerceive RealityPoint Guard713719.620.3476.781.100.0313479549.5397949.4
DayFri XBallistic XBOXShooting Guard2038819.4271.41688.4462.370.4395914225655.58415753.5
lMajor2kNo Limit 2kPoint Guard611419.040.7223.720.300.01114448750.6174141.5
Stun RH5 Star ElitePoint Guard1222819.0121.0847.090.800.013568715855.1399441.5
LogoLarryDon’t PanicPoint Guard11919.011.044.000.000.00361442.961442.9
GODZOO5 Star Elite11919.022.01515.000.000.03461154.551050.0
vJvmperTunnel VisionPoint Guard1222819.060.5877.3121.020.217308313959.7508558.8
xMarquiseFBEAt All CostPoint Guard2444718.6200.81285.3311.300.0285916230054.010318655.4
XjxggMIIJIN1935218.5130.7834.4241.330.2204714223460.75811849.2
Classic IocGNA eSportsShooting Guard916618.440.4556.1101.110.11419549556.8356752.2
DPARTYUpTempo3259018.4341.11986.2150.5110.34410423937963.17113154.2
CB13 xKiss My TimbsPoint Guard1527018.0110.71328.8191.300.018499618053.35110747.7
RliefGet Lurked814117.640.5172.170.920.3105518163.0355662.5
WST Clout5 Star ElitePoint Guard23517.521.0147.031.500.001131968.491369.2
Murda_GLGlobal LifePoint Guard1119317.520.2908.2111.000.021457212856.3448551.8
Khris FTLiquid ProamPoint Guard23517.552.5199.531.500.047133141.972133.3
METRi L0UD M0UFUpTempoPoint Guard3357117.3521.61303.9200.640.1476821638656.011424147.3
JMDHeismanFlourish eSportsPoint Guard1220717.390.8877.3121.000.019568111769.2324965.3
Quis DadHomebodiesPoint Guard2644617.2371.41576.0150.660.22810817430557.04810645.3
GlizSpace JamPower Forward813717.1162.0384.8111.430.41416517865.4264557.8
DelawaterfallPick Your PoisonPoint Guard1932517.1522.7412.2281.570.417266611756.4286443.8
oW8UPo WhoopFlourish eSportsPower Forward11717.011.011.000.000.0016875.05771.4
BWitt x 14GentlemenPoint Guard711816.971.0628.930.420.3935537273.671258.3
Demon JtSpace JamShooting Guard813416.870.9445.581.000.01236458950.6275846.6
KhpjNo SympathayPoint Guard813216.5273.4324.030.450.61719538363.9173056.7
Elijah EAUnderground 2KPoint Guard2032716.4211.11175.9140.700.0237512822556.9429146.2
Lion23shottaPick Your PoisonSmall Forward1829516.4231.3382.1251.460.3333311018459.86511457.0
CooksIversonShooters touchPoint Guard1829416.3130.71478.2130.700.0304310722248.26014242.3
Jshgoated23Flood GangCenter1931016.31186.2673.5211.1201.1303513319667.9265547.3
CluhmzyyyxHHx HeadhuntersPoint Guard46516.341.082.010.300.0312273969.291656.3
DT domino 312Rough HouseShooting Guard34916.372.3175.710.331.0014223171.04850.0
ShotBySniperMIIJINShooting Guard3657916.1130.4832.31103.190.3902519934457.817630657.5
Nick drippinFlood GangPoint Guard1930616.1160.81397.3170.910.1306511520256.95511946.2
CamSoMotivatedCAME TO FRUITIONPoint Guard1117716.160.5645.8121.100.015346912555.2295552.7
Heavenlyhop23Rough HouseSmall Forward34816.051.7155.072.320.7115213070.04757.1
Lord BeezusViral MomentPower Forward11616.01010.044.022.000.01481080.0000.0
Fidel24k1BallOneTeam34816.072.341.331.010.372182669.281361.5
oGingerBreadDon’t blinkShooting Guard58016.081.6285.630.620.4727346552.3112839.3
Faiz3752No EscapePoint Guard1219216.0262.2594.9201.720.215286811857.6519056.7
BojuiBefore The FameShooting Guard1930115.8271.41397.3432.360.3414611221252.86414145.4
Spam1of1Liquid ProamPoint Guard1320515.8211.6836.4151.220.220297512560.0376061.7
StrainerSlight workSmall Forward34715.741.372.382.710.3102173253.1112152.4
DaileeStrait IcePoint Guard34715.710.3175.741.310.328193357.691947.4
SlayIslandWarlandoShooting Guard23115.531.5178.531.500.038132846.451241.7
KingHavoc25xGNA eSportsPoint Guard57715.451.0214.281.600.0109285451.9122842.9
Bruhman5thFl718LV rise and grindSmall Forward69215.3111.830.540.700.046354676.1202580.0
Witness 4LStrait IceShooting Guard1522915.3140.9332.2191.300.022108314457.66010855.6
Iball LavNo EscapeShooting Guard69215.350.8264.391.510.244335362.3213855.3
cKz KiiNGxDooMsMidnight MadnessShooting Guard1827115.1130.7341.9201.110.13299517454.67714353.8
xSOSAHATEDxAt All CostCenter913515.0697.7202.2151.770.81910597677.64944.4
xChase 4LRisk Everything913214.780.970.8161.860.7218497962.0264459.1
ARooksViral MomentShooting Guard34414.741.372.351.710.387152560.0122060.0
ifxnessedRisk Everything710314.760.9588.3131.900.0722399640.6246835.3
PrimeTime0NE1BallOneTeamCenter1420614.71339.5382.7100.7231.629339012373.261346.2
LUIEDAPROBLEMUs Never ThemPoint Guard1318914.550.4745.7120.900.016447314151.8399441.5
Z C0LDTrue TestPower Forward1115914.570.6131.2201.830.3276589461.7345660.7
AyyTokenRisk EverythingShooting Guard68714.550.8111.850.820.382316150.8224548.9
o CeaseeUpTempo22914.542.021.021.010.551101758.881553.3
ImClem4RealFlourish eSportsShooting Guard1318914.5231.8413.250.440.323207314151.8378245.1
BobbybvcketsBallistic XBOXSmall Forward1318714.460.5141.1322.510.11646910069.0477364.4
Mondo VEThe LandSmall Forward45714.351.3174.351.320.5135223759.581650.0
PaycationsMajor PressureCenter1521514.3845.6271.8201.360.432289514266.9112544.0
I Bait DotsHigh VoltageCenter34314.3279.082.741.310.331192673.15955.6
DaileeeStrait IcePoint Guard1318514.280.6685.2110.820.29276812355.3417951.9
RODxDiffElevatePoint Guard1014014.0131.3636.3202.010.118245110349.5265944.1
KlampGawdYT1BallOneTeam11414.011.033.033.000.0115862.54757.1
Monk VEMalicious MovementCenter2433614.01636.8381.6231.0190.8223814421567.0235343.4
FfriezaTrue Test1723814.050.3251.5583.460.454189115658.3458254.9
Ant SZN xTunnel VisionPoint Guard11414.000.01212.000.000.04251338.53837.5
ModeboKiss My TimbsShooting Guard1520713.8110.7251.7231.560.41987012257.46010557.1
Sandman SamaThe FirmShooting Guard56913.881.6112.261.220.469274067.5142458.3
KyshawHomebodiesPoint Guard2128513.6783.7552.6190.9170.8382812019461.9366654.5
MainHypeNo Limit 2kCenter22713.52412.031.510.500.006131872.2010.0
Brute FTRisk Everything45413.5338.3133.351.320.597253669.42540.0
BoxciiBefore The FamePower Forward2533713.51807.2632.5371.5210.8233415122965.9216134.4
I GLIZZY2K IUpTempo79413.4213.0131.9131.930.4108346354.0224351.2
Shotz9201Highly RegardedCenter1216013.31109.2332.8100.860.5814769778.42450.0
Greentoo OGMajor bumpShooting Guard56613.291.8214.2142.800.0128264755.3142166.7
DaiieoNo SympathayPoint Guard79213.181.1263.730.400.01021336154.1193357.6
xoJitUnderground 2KShooting Guard2026013.000.0291.5241.230.219219116256.27513356.4
iShuk His PrideTrue TestShooting Guard11313.000.022.033.000.02051050.03742.9
Jkx5Don’t blinkShooting Guard11313.011.011.000.000.0305771.42366.7
EG4HUNNIDxxBallistic XBOXShooting Guard56513.040.881.671.400.054244257.1172958.6
gxd of sinxHHx HeadhuntersPower Forward11313.022.000.011.000.0125771.43475.0
Drew0NE1BallOneTeamShooting Guard1418012.9100.7412.9322.320.128157512460.5265547.3
B RlCHBallistic XBOXPoint Guard1721812.8120.7673.9291.720.125167913359.4559557.9
iBall DropGNA eSportsPoint Guard1215312.860.5534.460.500.015385312044.2287040.0
vGuerrieriSpace Jam45112.871.871.861.500.0105212875.091181.8
Ik swervMajor bumpPoint Guard56412.810.2285.691.800.0719274658.792339.1
ShorttexasgoonNever LostCenter2531912.8301.2833.3311.250.2554112321656.96211852.5
lKat 32LV rise and grindCenter1215212.7907.5272.3211.870.622217110468.372133.3
vvNotoriousIncontrolShooting Guard2734312.7150.6431.6411.580.359912720163.28414358.7
Lx blessed lxRough HouseCenter33812.7196.3113.720.720.724162564.04944.4
xWoLF 74Tunnel VisionSmall Forward78812.630.4101.4111.620.3223364285.7142166.7
Easy macaroniGentlemenPower Forward56312.620.451.061.210.254263868.491560.0
Blu magic901No SympathayPoint Guard45012.592.3133.330.800.016182766.7121580.0
Goofy757Greatness XboxCenter1417512.51148.1564.0100.7141.010188711873.7000.0
oB RicoMIIJINCenter45012.5266.571.8102.530.844213070.04580.0
YFN CBOHiCalCenter1315812.2655.0292.2171.390.723217311563.551533.3
Blaze160Burn noticeShooting Guard1416912.150.4151.1312.260.43346810266.7254161.0
xNatyyUnderground 2KSmall Forward2024112.1211.1231.2361.830.242139214961.7468057.5
Jetlife2012Lock N KeySmall Forward44812.020.530.871.800.051182669.2101662.5
MMPULSIVExHHx HeadhuntersPower Forward11212.033.011.000.000.0004580.04580.0
West aveWarlandoSmall Forward22412.0105.010.521.052.570121580.0000.0
iBall AusNo EscapeCenter3136711.82207.11254.0581.9270.9314717123971.5173253.1
Iso like 13Don’t blinkPoint Guard910611.870.8424.7101.100.0922389241.3246735.8
xILLP0rkLLIxxHHx HeadhuntersSmall Forward67111.881.3101.761.010.2105293680.671353.8
Ben BucketzPick Your PoisonPower Forward1416411.7201.4191.4100.750.427156911261.6245048.0
Legal TreezHigh VoltageSmall Forward55811.630.620.4102.030.6145203557.1132259.1
Ria IVHighly Regarded89311.6334.1222.8182.320.368396758.2143243.8
Numbers2kMajor bumpCenter55811.6316.2183.671.420.447264065.051050.0
ShawnxdonxUs Never ThemShooting Guard1315111.6534.1231.890.760.51315608174.1304173.2
KNOWLEDGE GLGlobal LifeSmall Forward1112511.4171.560.5171.500.0306447360.3274362.8
DawsixStrait IceSmall Forward1618211.4241.5251.6201.340.330126711458.8396956.5
OdtrickShooters touchPower Forward2528511.41877.5672.7220.9170.7234013318173.51250.0
I Gradient IKiss My TimbsSmall Forward1517111.4221.5181.2332.220.141107110071.0233959.0
Goose iilGNA eSportsCenter1719311.41116.5402.4181.190.527358213560.7234650.0
BAITEDRH5 Star EliteCenter1517111.4936.2442.9151.0181.223267511366.4143342.4
Vertty xEnvyPower Forward2427111.31114.6451.9311.380.3162711019157.6469250.0
BigBankBrodieLV rise and grindSmall Forward33411.351.710.372.310.312121580.091275.0
Claymond GreenRisk Everything910111.2333.7111.2222.420.266415969.5172470.8
VertJGEnvy55611.230.6163.251.010.269223956.4101855.6
O DayfriBallistic XBOXCenter1112311.2666.0252.3121.160.5712588568.271838.9
Cold x SummersElevateCenter1011111.1747.4404.0191.970.71713467561.341428.6
Jomy12Tunnel VisionCenter77711.0659.3334.730.450.766345364.271546.7
JayCity32Lock N KeyPower Forward33311.041.393.031.010.331122157.17977.8
Vito Da DonHigh VoltageShooting Guard55511.020.481.630.600.027193652.8152853.6
ifxnessxdNever LostShooting Guard99911.050.6202.2131.430.3818348042.5276243.5
Uzii SmerfLV rise and grindSmall Forward11111.066.011.000.000.0015862.51250.0
IsportzzUs Never ThemShooting Guard11111.011.055.000.000.00455100.011100.0
BreezoCamera FlexinShooting Guard1314311.0272.1544.2241.820.21521529753.6296147.5
ILantiiDon’t blinkSmall Forward77610.930.450.7101.420.3164293974.4162176.2
DookAirItOutDon’t PanicPower Forward77610.9294.171.0101.410.176274362.8223464.7
Stickz 2xThe MetaShooting Guard1314210.9151.2443.4151.210.11312489451.1428251.2
Itz RushzGet Lurked55410.840.8122.491.810.275193259.4152657.7
DeezyClampsLock N KeySmall Forward55410.8122.461.240.800.0910203655.6101952.6
II Pick Six IIHighly RegardedShooting Guard1212810.760.5242.0171.430.3193466669.7305060.0
ScoutiePippenNo Sympathay33210.710.331.031.000.091111478.691275.0
Big Cliff xNever LostPoint Guard1516110.7201.3624.1271.810.125286312251.6215339.6
SparkdoqThe FirmSmall Forward55310.671.4122.430.610.252183354.5102147.6
JetShoota 1Flood GangSmall Forward1718110.6140.8211.2301.850.340137010268.6325261.5
PutbackMajor bumpPower Forward55310.6102.081.681.600.052213855.3102245.5
LottyyHiCalShooting Guard22110.531.563.021.000.03371643.851145.5
MrMastermind23Burn noticePower Forward22110.573.542.010.500.0246966.74666.7
LLPEJALLGet LurkedPower Forward1414610.4402.9241.7302.170.5136599462.8275251.9
Les ismoorHiCalShooting Guard1313510.450.4231.8131.040.3316517270.8263966.7
KingHavoc25xGet LurkedCenter1010410.4696.9444.490.9101.0107486771.661250.0
xKobe RH5 Star EliteSmall Forward44110.392.330.882.020.533152560.071546.7
PlondoStrait IceCenter1313410.31088.3463.5181.450.41515609861.241330.8
Wavy2timesUs Never ThemShooting Guard1313310.2302.3463.5161.220.21617498756.3316150.8
Highlight HesiUs Never ThemPower Forward1313310.2181.4292.2161.230.22612558763.2203557.1
llstocksllAt All CostSmall Forward66110.291.5213.561.020.3183234748.9123336.4
Legit 973Tunnel VisionPower Forward77110.1263.7111.6101.420.369274264.3162564.0
BigfootXmanBurn noticePower Forward1515010.01147.6493.3130.990.631267011063.661931.6
RandomzGreatness XboxSmall Forward33010.000.020.741.300.030112152.471163.6
Sick x 973Perceive RealityCenter77010.0557.9162.330.420.387354971.4000.0
SlimR3aper2231BallOneTeamPower Forward77010.0294.1111.600.000.087263966.7131776.5
OrealSniperNo EscapeSmall Forward66010.040.750.8101.720.383233369.7142166.7
SavageDoWerkThe MetaCenter171689.91378.1764.5130.8110.620378211770.1000.0
xKingTcBefore The FameSmall Forward232279.9120.5371.6341.5120.553138213859.4448055.0
Rick MayneLV rise and grindShooting Guard3299.772.300.020.720.725102147.692045.0
oMajes7icKiss My TimbsCenter151459.71177.8372.5140.990.61618699969.741040.0
Jelly overdoseNo Limit 2k4389.561.5205.041.020.5212164238.151729.4
Baugher FTWarlandoShooting Guard2199.594.521.031.500.03571163.65862.5
DuSchene24ElevatePoint Guard10959.5141.4414.1101.030.32319367846.2144035.0
x Brazy O xxHHx Headhunters4389.5102.530.820.520.543142556.071450.0
GLOMAN1024MIIJINSmall Forward282649.41083.9772.8431.560.2423411517366.5275251.9
iTz D4DDYFlourish eSportsSmall Forward111039.4100.9171.570.630.3177407057.1234452.3
Wully2KLiquid ProamPower Forward3289.362.041.310.310.323111957.961346.2
Spicy P43LV rise and grindSmall Forward6569.3132.230.571.220.338213265.6122157.1
BlG RiMIncontrolPower Forward272529.3893.3441.6281.0110.437209616159.65810356.3
NewdiniBallistic XBOXPower Forward211949.21728.2612.9130.6180.934308311671.6243470.6
ControllasWe The OnesShooting Guard5469.251.040.881.620.443182572.0101758.8
You Wild BruhFlood GangShooting Guard191729.1281.5552.9170.950.320186211354.9438749.4
DirtyWorkDrewDon’t PanicShooting Guard8739.19011.3334.130.460.81219344477.3000.0
III PREZ IIINo Limit 2kPower Forward4369.0123.030.861.500.043142360.971353.8
OG patronBurn noticeShooting Guard2189.052.542.000.000.06451435.73933.3
Luxx snagsDon’t blink3279.0279.0124.020.710.374112152.4020.0
SweepehHomebodiesShooting Guard4369.041.061.510.300.039132650.0101952.6
nL x PattisonElevatePower Forward10909.0353.5242.4131.360.6126385470.4142653.8
x HEAD4CHE xLiquid ProamCenter3279.0268.731.000.000.035121580.0020.0
Straight CloutGet Lurked199.000.033.011.000.0103560.03475.0
MNxDROPMIIJINPower Forward262328.9863.3341.3311.290.323199514067.9335856.9
Lm ChingGentlemenSmall Forward7628.9182.6131.971.030.452263378.8101662.5
Verify GLGlobal LifeShooting Guard11988.9211.9232.1111.000.02232379638.5247034.3
Taz GLGlobal LifePower Forward8718.9212.691.120.350.678264163.4172958.6
l BJust23 lMidnight MadnessCenter201778.91346.7593.090.580.426278411573.061442.9
Prime JahCamera FlexinCenter191708.91296.8412.2180.9130.714229513669.9153345.5
LockEmUpCGet LurkedShooting Guard7628.9152.181.1223.120.3125223464.7142458.3
Eazy GLPick Your Poison141238.8533.8332.4211.550.4169507071.4212972.4
HilsHasEyesBallistic XBOXPower Forward5448.8102.081.640.800.022162857.1122060.0
Dior kicks-Power Forward121068.8494.1191.6181.530.3147426070.0223268.8
Kardiac KGUpTempo292518.71776.1561.9180.6301.0322611317664.2123237.5
NewSlantAt All CostSmall Forward191668.7241.3462.4291.590.552156411854.2337047.1
SplashDemonThe Firm10878.7373.7151.5141.410.11411326152.5193751.4
Wst x diego5 Star EliteSmall Forward10878.790.9161.6212.120.2132375863.8132748.1
HibachiWrldLV rise and grindShooting Guard11958.6151.4272.5191.760.53713366258.1214052.5
Easy ravioliGentlemenCenter7608.6466.6121.760.950.7610234254.8101952.6
Fitzmagic15EnvySmall Forward211798.5482.3251.2311.540.25511719773.2326152.5
Great GillySpace JamCenter8688.5374.6162.060.881.01113294564.481650.0
Sammy PieceLiquid ProamSmall Forward2178.521.031.531.500.06371838.931030.0
SOGx NYUpTempoCenter403368.42285.71714.3751.9160.4795213820966.0538760.9
xxSvnUnderground 2KCenter201688.421010.51085.4251.3130.721407811269.6030.0
King PeroxideNo EscapePower Forward7598.4355.0152.1111.620.3612264557.861931.6
lHomiMajor bumpPower Forward5418.2142.851.020.420.464152853.691656.3
Im xLagAt All Cost7578.1223.1192.7142.040.6117224055.0132748.1
Ratty VEMalicious MovementSmall Forward241958.1763.2371.5381.670.310128110974.3315062.0
KENNY T 913xMIIJINCenter161298.1895.6251.6171.180.51919548166.7162661.5
| SP33DY |LV rise and grind5408.0255.0122.440.820.446152853.671838.9
MADExINxINDIAHigh Voltage188.066.000.000.000.0103742.92540.0
JJGOTTHEJUICEFlourish eSportsCenter131048.0715.5473.6171.360.52019407057.1203557.1
Smoove SinatraEnvyShooting Guard221768.0331.5261.2241.170.330126111254.5499452.1
Sean SwingsLiquid ProamShooting Guard3248.031.051.751.720.72091560.061060.0
Th4 X W4LLLV rise and grind188.000.033.044.000.0523933.32825.0
oRealSniperWe The OnesShooting Guard188.000.033.044.000.0103650.01333.3
Floodgang2kFlood Gang6488.0244.0111.871.200.051162369.6131872.2
Abw x PeanutThe MetaSmall Forward3248.020.710.331.020.710391752.93742.9
Joemo FTDon’t blinkPower Forward7557.9405.7121.730.450.713193259.4132356.5
TheeDev VENo Limit 2kPower Forward5397.8316.2163.271.430.658182572.02450.0
A Baby WithoutHomebodiesPower Forward262047.81154.4321.2251.050.231328515056.7326747.8
ADONIS RADARHiCalShooting Guard4317.871.8133.371.810.395132454.251241.7
Hoff VEMalicious MovementPower Forward241857.7702.9431.8231.0170.730147111362.8355860.3
TreyballfergUpTempoShooting Guard382927.7190.5681.8501.340.1532411718961.95610155.4
SavdontfoldNever LostPower Forward231757.6522.3281.2130.650.215176911958.0325954.2
Glass KneezMIIJINCenter7537.6334.781.1152.130.465244060.051338.5
lBuckeylHigh VoltagePower Forward4307.5246.041.041.020.512111573.361060.0
I Kno DarioRisk Everything6457.5132.2223.7111.800.064203458.841526.7
DDxICEDxCOFF3EAt All CostPower Forward12907.5242.0100.8151.320.254314470.5212875.0
LifeOfItachiNever LostSmall Forward292177.51585.4592.0180.680.328279513172.5182766.7
Rain FTThe LandPower Forward3227.3155.093.062.010.32291752.941136.4
TitanElJefeTrue TestPower Forward8587.3364.5131.681.020.3143223857.9142458.3
gxd of painxHHx HeadhuntersSmall Forward3227.372.341.382.720.74291369.23742.9
RezitileMajor PressureSmall Forward8587.391.1111.4121.520.376223956.4142850.0
CallmeVivHomebodiesShooting Guard171227.270.4281.6311.820.1276468256.1264854.2
BigKlay RH5 Star ElitePower Forward9657.2333.7111.280.930.3133234650.0173351.5
Iowahawk1429Ballistic XBOXPower Forward13927.1312.4191.5221.720.286356454.7223956.4
RGTooColdTrue TestPower Forward201427.1663.3291.5281.470.43115529554.7336352.4
ImchasssHigh VoltageCenter3217.0299.7124.010.310.373101952.61616.7
GazulliDon’t PanicSmall Forward177.000.011.022.000.0302540.01333.3
Tazological XShooters touchSmall Forward151057.0100.780.5201.370.5477426861.8173253.1
II TEEZThe FirmPower Forward13917.0251.9201.5161.230.22010326053.3244850.0
xzDOPExzFlourish eSportsPower Forward7497.0223.171.020.330.474193259.471450.0
G ROCAMOEGet LurkedSmall Forward4287.010.320.541.010.370122060.03837.5
Lts HaydenHomebodiesSmall Forward211487.0482.3291.4110.570.31623539754.6366456.3
Dro not nice FTWarlandoPoint Guard2147.000.052.500.010.52151241.72633.3
JBoyGoCrazyMidnight MadnessSmall Forward201397.0743.7311.6191.080.42313539555.8295453.7
xHood MvpThe Firm10707.010.1121.2202.040.42210275450.0112544.0
UplowedDon’t Panic177.066.022.011.000.0023560.01250.0
vSkyzahIncontrolSmall Forward221526.91336.0562.5241.190.418216811360.2144233.3
BigDripRahFlood GangPower Forward14966.9574.1141.0151.120.11515336253.2305060.0
ll Pat llLiquid ProamCenter13896.8473.6251.9110.870.5169405276.95955.6
HORSEYYY GLGlobal LifeCenter3206.7206.741.300.010.367101952.6040.0
xSam SauceyCAME TO FRUITION6406.7233.830.520.330.561153050.091850.0
Jrod RH5 Star EliteShooting Guard11736.6282.5211.9121.160.5134284957.1163053.3
Carrying DFCamera FlexinCenter10646.4242.4222.2111.140.4126224351.2143046.7
SaVaGe4o8Us Never ThemCenter5326.4265.2142.851.010.2310122157.151050.0
ChaChingSinghStrait Ice4256.3225.592.320.530.834122157.11616.7
ZootedAntNever LostPower Forward7446.3111.640.650.710.177193259.461442.9
Days B4 QuanyEnvyCenter241516.32199.1933.9311.3170.730307111362.821414.3
datdudegatesUpTempoPower Forward3196.372.320.741.320.70591850.01812.5
O Deadeye OPerceive RealityPower Forward7446.3233.391.360.910.145173154.8102147.6
l xowavyy lDon’t blink4256.3317.841.030.820.545111764.7000.0
ShadowpipsBurn noticeShooting Guard9566.2171.9333.740.400.0421204544.4133339.4
Dub WallaceNo SympathaySmall Forward8496.1486.0202.581.040.51011213953.82922.2
Jbigs31kBurn noticePower Forward12726.0705.8131.180.7100.865284759.6162955.2
BiG PockxtsTrue TestPower Forward2126.094.531.521.000.0324666.74666.7
Iconic joeFlood GangCenter166.044.000.011.000.0002450.02450.0
LeReplaysPerceive RealityShooting Guard166.055.011.000.000.0202540.02450.0
iBall Tay7oPerceive RealitySmall Forward5306.010.271.461.210.2103122254.561637.5
iLLMATiiC 718UpTempoSmall Forward9535.9343.860.791.010.1167214151.291656.3
BrazdiekisMajor PressurePower Forward15885.9614.1171.1161.160.4228366654.5132846.4
ax FR33ZEAt All CostPower Forward191125.91035.4251.3100.5100.51119537669.72366.7
BXBYFXCE GLGlobal LifeSmall Forward11655.9787.1252.360.520.2718294269.05955.6
BuntnBefore The FamePower Forward5295.8142.820.451.020.423121770.65771.4
xVersuhViral MomentSmall Forward3175.751.720.731.000.07361346.22728.6
xEurostepSlight workPower Forward3175.782.741.372.310.33061154.54666.7
SummersJ11Midnight MadnessPower Forward201115.6854.3381.9201.0120.61014436467.2234156.1
YoGrape xCamera FlexinPower Forward211185.6703.3261.2211.0120.62615457361.6274757.4
oDark N3ssTrue TestPower Forward10555.5393.9131.3111.170.7411203360.6142166.7
NastyNate 579Lock N KeyPoint Guard5275.4112.25210.410.200.013292634.631618.8
PlondoKStrait Ice3165.341.320.772.300.01071070.02450.0
bmore pozGNA eSportsPower Forward12635.3453.8211.880.770.61011263672.2101471.4
SnagioPesosThe MetaPower Forward14735.2614.4312.2282.070.51820295750.9133141.9
Swiift FTRisk EverythingSmall Forward5255.040.830.620.400.06191560.071353.8
DEADEYEVANLock N KeyPower Forward3155.093.0124.020.710.30961250.02825.0
Sc00by DoobiesPick Your PoisonCenter13655.0866.6312.470.560.5611253767.6152462.5
XboochieUs Never ThemCenter3155.0248.051.751.710.36371546.7040.0
BC ALDAY 4LIFEGet LurkedShooting Guard4205.071.841.010.300.04471353.84757.1
iBall 803Space JamSmall Forward155.011.011.022.000.0101250.01250.0
BISKITThe FirmCenter19924.8944.9392.1170.940.2718366555.4193652.8
Stay Tuned CamBefore The FamePower Forward14664.7644.6251.8221.670.5119243961.581844.4
I Jake TX lThe FirmPower Forward5234.6357.0102.061.200.062102245.52922.2
DillnBefore The FamePower Forward9404.4283.1121.380.940.451142948.361735.3
PottsJacksonKiss My TimbsPower Forward15664.4765.1241.6181.240.32312255347.2102343.5
Poncho TCNo Limit 2k4174.351.330.851.310.39371741.231127.3
TheReal1EvoCAME TO FRUITION5214.2112.251.051.010.27691656.33742.9
itz Buck3tzNo SympathayPower Forward284.084.021.063.000.02131030.02540.0
DHG xShadowZzxGet Lurked284.0147.063.031.510.5114666.7010.0
Swiifter FTWarlandoCenter144.066.033.000.000.02122100.0000.0
PrecutBlowfishPick Your PoisonPower Forward284.084.031.521.000.0012633.32450.0
I murked IGentlemenShooting Guard7273.950.740.691.310.14591752.961346.2
fmb sticksHiCalSmall Forward13493.8604.6211.6131.030.2148173647.2112347.8
KaydenceHomebodiesPower Forward15553.7402.7211.490.610.12521225044.0112642.3
SavdifferentShooters touchCenter15543.6895.9271.870.5110.72014234353.562030.0
Knip FTWarlandoCenter, Power Forward9323.6485.3141.6111.220.278132846.441233.3
BRXNCO VECAME TO FRUITION3103.310.382.710.300.0244944.42728.6
Ging FTDon’t blinkShooting Guard133.044.044.022.011.0101425.0020.0
Itz ArsonicBurn noticeShooting Guard263.042.042.000.000.0032728.62540.0
TY COOKSNo Limit 2kPower Forward122.011.011.000.000.01011100.0000.0
Charger x 704Highly Regarded231.563.021.042.000.0421911.11425.0
oojaydubooSlight workSmall Forward231.531.510.510.510.5031250.01250.0
ixManofSteelxiSpace JamPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
OOC SlimUs Never Them000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PierreFigueroaWe The OnesShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DaileoAt All Cost000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Mrslaughter01No lookCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Lano RH5 Star Elite000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Arsonal xSlight workCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JBN NYBallistic XBOX000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
l RPW lSlight workPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SaintWe The OnesSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Hollywoodbrown5Slight workShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
FleeboyirvinMajor bumpShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AntetoKuunpoMajor PressureShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llKyellMajor PressureShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Giftedx2EZx#8672MIIJIN000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Bussin JugzShooters touchShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PalmoilpleaseThe Meta000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ReturnofKaiiNo lookPoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SliceTooNiceRisk Everything000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Lotty-Viral MomentShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ToolieGet LurkedPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xBigSaintGNA eSports000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xMylessGNA eSports000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
KinggbashNo lookSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TbshiftayNo lookShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Hotshotx305No lookPoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DDameeMajor PressurePoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Tothebaja2113No lookPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Dre RebornMajor PressureShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
vkraxyNo lookSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ChubaBefore The Fame000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PockxtsTrue TestPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Am xRioTrue TestShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Iball ShaqMidnight MadnessPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xoWaleMidnight Madness000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
oLarry2kGNA eSports000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PremodaconBurn noticePower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Skillz top5Dialed inShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Grandeza VThe Meta000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TheKryptoKnightPick Your PoisonSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ThaLazyOneStrait IceSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
BhikwithdastickBefore The FameShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Maybach1992Us Never ThemCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xoRyuuUnderground 2KPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Authentic FTDon’t blinkPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Vinsanity0NETunnel VisionSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Chiip0NETunnel VisionSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Five wideNo EscapeCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JahhWooCamera FlexinSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AkayausNo EscapeCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TheCurtballElevatePower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SterlingAlexisShooters touchSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
I DDawg lNever LostPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SavagepatchhGentlemenPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Luxx SaucyNo SympathaySmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Loafxxam1goNo SympathayCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DougtheReaperNo SympathayCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
EjayForThrayBallistic XBOXCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
All hail treyUs Never ThemPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Snype VEGentlemen000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Numba9nValiantCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 WiwuwC4 StormPoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
RipxRellPerceive RealityShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 HunxhoC4 StormShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 SnaggyC4 StormPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 HotsauceC4 Storm000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 DropoffC4 StormSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 KozaC4 StormPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 TjayC4 StormShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
benntbExecution2KPoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 vSavageC4 StormCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Komp LaroiStrait IcePower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Free WitnessStrait Ice000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SylIabIeExecution2KSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
CIear Cub OGExecution2KPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TreyDollazExecution2KShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
IOnThePrizeTunnel VisionPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
CeejaysznValiantPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Kobe WFUnderground 2KSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AyeVenomTVRise to Fame000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xoChopUnderground 2KPoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DTech FtBefore The FameCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ByeShootUnderground 2KSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
iEatLikeAking13Lock N KeyPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Salute1 sgtLock N KeySmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Lladon23Lock N KeyShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
All in Ur face2No Sympathay000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Oz 4LNo Sympathay000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
| mahomes |Lock N KeySmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Swisher OTRise to FamePower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xGodSent OTRise to FamePoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Backwoodz OTRise to FameSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Lowkey ODLiquid ProamPower Forward100.022.011.000.000.020000.0000.0
Drift LiftEmRise to FameCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
LogoLocThe LandCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SyllableValiantSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PoonedagoonRough HouseCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Idristhegoat6Greatness XboxPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
CrushyyyGreatness XboxShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Itachi 100PUpTempo000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Im Optimus DimeFlourish eSportsSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Diegoo 2kWarlandoSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
l6vo0lRough HousePower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
MunchhoRisk EverythingSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xblu3nati0nFlood GangSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Big SkyzahRisk EverythingCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
oCubannRisk EverythingPoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Tr4xvHiCalPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
isaw x demonAt All CostPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SccoringExecution2KCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
MaureexeUs Never ThemPoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 xSinxHHx Headhunters000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0