Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 5
  2. XPL Pro-AM League Season 5
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  4. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21

XBOXSX Pro-AM Player Statistics Szn3

PlayerTeamPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSTOFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
LGoHaRDForDa219True TestPoint Guard2786632.190.31816.7240.900.0526525856146.014526554.7
MindOfMambaCamera FlexinPoint Guard2166731.890.41125.3221.010.0256826340465.111020453.9
Johhnyred23Liquid Pro amShooting Guard1340631.270.5403.1110.820.2212510516364.4427953.2
Ty ESGNHiCalPoint Guard1336628.2191.5866.6191.550.4144713622660.27314052.1
MilkZoloThe FirmPoint Guard1952327.5321.71276.7261.420.1307320431864.29216755.1
Slime G0T JellyThe MetaPoint Guard1745426.7301.81297.6261.560.4257417127662.09316656.0
Hite434Midnight MadnessPoint Guard2052926.540.21577.9381.930.2466319234156.312123152.4
oFABSlight workPoint Guard37424.751.7175.762.000.0711305851.7142850.0
GlennrattyGreatness XboxPoint Guard1433123.6110.81289.1181.330.2274612120259.97314052.1
Slim HardenHigh VoltagePoint Guard36923.010.3268.731.000.0510244751.1142850.0
Regg NYViral MomentPoint Guard36923.020.7248.072.300.0623244257.1132650.0
JBM NYGet LurkedPoint Guard1227623.040.312310.3171.400.016399616259.37112755.9
xX GE4 XxxHHx HeadhuntersPoint Guard613622.7366.06811.340.730.5929578765.5122352.2
Mama Im Dat ManSpace JamPoint Guard613622.730.5508.381.300.09235210052.0236038.3
IIRABBIIShooters touchShooting Guard817521.9101.3344.350.610.112106810564.8386261.3
GR3ATN3SSS 7oGet LurkedPoint Guard1430121.590.61067.6221.600.082911218161.96912555.2
TalkToEmTayDon’t PanicPoint Guard817121.460.8445.530.410.113306613648.5276243.5
VgurrieiBefore The FamePoint Guard1735821.1110.6814.8191.110.1284313724555.96113146.6
Euro DunkMalicious MovementPoint Guard2450421.0431.82108.8170.720.1228418833356.59418251.6
Bang0NE1BallOneTeamPoint Guard1429220.9312.218813.4171.270.5116910718856.95711748.7
ebrownie10At All CostPoint Guard1531420.9342.3553.7191.370.5172710720751.78015950.3
Slow GrinddBurn noticePower Forward1531220.8151.0986.5191.310.1315712420062.0499054.4
SNCDREWPick Your PoisonPoint Guard1530620.4241.61147.6271.830.2166012321756.7469349.5
Free KTeezyLV rise and grindPoint Guard1224420.360.514111.8181.500.020569316257.4469448.9
iLOLatUrSwaGGMIIJINPoint Guard3264420.1832.62959.2642.0150.57612927241066.3448750.6
lmallianolRough HousePoint Guard24020.010.52010.000.000.027162369.681361.5
Quoncho XGet LurkedCenter12020.088.011.033.000.02291181.822100.0
Zeuch24ElevateSmall Forward1019719.770.7151.5202.030.329157511267.0446567.7
Choc TTVIncontrolPoint Guard2753119.7120.42348.7120.410.0127818936451.912525149.8
KilleyyPerceive RealityPoint Guard713719.620.3476.781.100.0313479549.5397949.4
DayFri XBallistic XBOXShooting Guard2038819.4271.41688.4462.370.4395914225655.58415753.5
GODZOO5 Star Elite11919.022.01515.000.000.03461154.551050.0
lMajor2kNo Limit 2kPoint Guard611419.040.7223.720.300.01114448750.6174141.5
vJvmperTunnel VisionPoint Guard1222819.060.5877.3121.020.217308313959.7508558.8
Stun RH5 Star ElitePoint Guard1222819.0121.0847.090.800.013568715855.1399441.5
LogoLarryDon’t PanicPoint Guard11919.011.044.000.000.00361442.961442.9
xMarquiseFBEAt All CostPoint Guard2444718.6200.81285.3311.300.0285916230054.010318655.4
XjxggMIIJIN1935218.5130.7834.4241.330.2204714223460.75811849.2
DPARTYUpTempo3259018.4341.11986.2150.5110.34410423937963.17113154.2
Classic IocGNA eSportsShooting Guard916618.440.4556.1101.110.11419549556.8356752.2
CB13 xKiss My TimbsPoint Guard1527018.0110.71328.8191.300.018499618053.35110747.7
RliefGet LurkedPoint Guard814117.640.5172.170.920.3105518163.0355662.5
Murda_GLGlobal LifePoint Guard1119317.520.2908.2111.000.021457212856.3448551.8
Khris FTLiquid Pro amPoint Guard23517.552.5199.531.500.047133141.972133.3
WST CloutClear VisionsPoint Guard23517.521.0147.031.500.001131968.491369.2
JMDHeismanFlourish eSportsPoint Guard1220717.390.8877.3121.000.019568111769.2324965.3
METRi L0UD M0UFUpTempoPoint Guard3357117.3521.61303.9200.640.1476821638656.011424147.3
Quis DadHomebodiesPoint Guard2644617.2371.41576.0150.660.22810817430557.04810645.3
DelawaterfallPick Your PoisonSmall Forward1932517.1522.7412.2281.570.417266611756.4286443.8
GlizSpace JamPower Forward813717.1162.0384.8111.430.41416517865.4264557.8
oW8UPo WhoopFlourish eSportsPower Forward11717.011.011.000.000.0016875.05771.4
BWitt x 14GentlemenPoint Guard711816.971.0628.930.420.3935537273.671258.3
Demon JtSpace JamShooting Guard813416.870.9445.581.000.01236458950.6275846.6
KhpjNo SympathayPoint Guard813216.5273.4324.030.450.61719538363.9173056.7
LION23SHOTTAPick Your PoisonShooting Guard1829516.4231.3382.1251.460.3333311018459.86511457.0
Elijah EAUnderground 2KPoint Guard2032716.4211.11175.9140.700.0237512822556.9429146.2
CluhmzyyyxHHx HeadhuntersPoint Guard46516.341.082.010.300.0312273969.291656.3
CooksIversonShooters touchPoint Guard1829416.3130.71478.2130.700.0304310722248.26014242.3
DT domino 312Rough HouseShooting Guard34916.372.3175.710.331.0014223171.04850.0
Jshgoated23Flood GangCenter1931016.31186.2673.5211.1201.1303513319667.9265547.3
CamSoMotivatedCAME TO FRUITIONPoint Guard1117716.160.5645.8121.100.015346912555.2295552.7
Nick drippinFlood GangPoint Guard1930616.1160.81397.3170.910.1306511520256.95511946.2
ShotBySniperMIIJINShooting Guard3657916.1130.4832.31103.190.3902519934457.817630657.5
Lord BeezusViral MomentPower Forward11616.01010.044.022.000.01481080.0000.0
oGingerBreadDon’t blinkShooting Guard58016.081.6285.630.620.4727346552.3112839.3
Heavenlyhop23Rough HouseSmall Forward34816.051.7155.072.320.7115213070.04757.1
Fidel24k1BallOneTeam34816.072.341.331.010.372182669.281361.5
Faiz3752No EscapePoint Guard1219216.0262.2594.9201.720.215286811857.6519056.7
BojuiBefore The FameShooting Guard1930115.8271.41397.3432.360.3414611221252.86414145.4
Spam1of1Liquid Pro amPoint Guard1320515.8211.6836.4151.220.220297512560.0376061.7
StrainerSlight workSmall Forward34715.741.372.382.710.3102173253.1112152.4
DaileeStrait IcePoint Guard34715.710.3175.741.310.328193357.691947.4
SlayIslandWarlandoShooting Guard23115.531.5178.531.500.038132846.451241.7
KingHavoc25xGNA eSportsPoint Guard57715.451.0214.281.600.0109285451.9122842.9
Iball LavNo EscapeShooting Guard69215.350.8264.391.510.244335362.3213855.3
Witness 4LStrait IceShooting Guard1522915.3140.9332.2191.300.022108314457.66010855.6
Bruhman5thFl718LV rise and grindSmall Forward69215.3111.830.540.700.046354676.1202580.0
cKz KiiNGxDooMsMidnight MadnessShooting Guard1827115.1130.7341.9201.110.13299517454.67714353.8
xSOSAHATEDxAt All CostCenter913515.0697.7202.2151.770.81910597677.64944.4
xChase 4LRisk Everything913214.780.970.8161.860.7218497962.0264459.1
ARooksViral MomentShooting Guard34414.741.372.351.710.387152560.0122060.0
PrimeTime0NE1BallOneTeamCenter1420614.71339.5382.7100.7231.629339012373.261346.2
ifxnessedRisk Everything710314.760.9588.3131.900.0722399640.6246835.3
LuieDaProblemUs Never Them1318914.550.4745.7120.900.016447314151.8399441.5
Z C0LDTrue TestPower Forward1115914.570.6131.2201.830.3276589461.7345660.7
AyyTokenRisk EverythingShooting Guard68714.550.8111.850.820.382316150.8224548.9
o CeaseeUpTempo22914.542.021.021.010.551101758.881553.3
ImClem4RealFlourish eSportsShooting Guard1318914.5231.8413.250.440.323207314151.8378245.1
BobbybvcketsBallistic XBOXSmall Forward1318714.460.5141.1322.510.11646910069.0477364.4
Mondo VEThe LandSmall Forward45714.351.3174.351.320.5135223759.581650.0
I Bait DotsHigh VoltageCenter34314.3279.082.741.310.331192673.15955.6
PaycationsMajor PressureCenter1521514.3845.6271.8201.360.432289514266.9112544.0
DaileeeStrait IcePoint Guard1318514.280.6685.2110.820.29276812355.3417951.9
FfriezaTrue Test1723814.050.3251.5583.460.454189115658.3458254.9
RODxDiffElevatePoint Guard1014014.0131.3636.3202.010.118245110349.5265944.1
KlampGawdYT1BallOneTeam11414.011.033.033.000.0115862.54757.1
Ant SZN xTunnel VisionPoint Guard11414.000.01212.000.000.04251338.53837.5
Monk VEMalicious MovementCenter2433614.01636.8381.6231.0190.8223814421567.0235343.4
Sandman SamaThe FirmShooting Guard56913.881.6112.261.220.469274067.5142458.3
ModeboKiss My TimbsShooting Guard1520713.8110.7251.7231.560.41987012257.46010557.1
KyshawHomebodiesPoint Guard2128513.6783.7552.6190.9170.8382812019461.9366654.5
BoxciiBefore The FamePower Forward2533713.51807.2632.5371.5210.8233415122965.9216134.4
Brute FTRisk Everything45413.5338.3133.351.320.597253669.42540.0
MainHypeNo Limit 2kCenter22713.52412.031.510.500.006131872.2010.0
I GLIZZY2K IUpTempo79413.4213.0131.9131.930.4108346354.0224351.2
Shotz9201Highly RegardedCenter1216013.31109.2332.8100.860.5814769778.42450.0
Greentoo OGMajor bumpShooting Guard56613.291.8214.2142.800.0128264755.3142166.7
DaiieoNo SympathayPoint Guard79213.181.1263.730.400.01021336154.1193357.6
gxd of sinxHHx HeadhuntersPower Forward11313.022.000.011.000.0125771.43475.0
EG4HUNNIDxxBallistic XBOXShooting Guard56513.040.881.671.400.054244257.1172958.6
xoJitUnderground 2KShooting Guard2026013.000.0291.5241.230.219219116256.27513356.4
Jkx5Don’t blinkShooting Guard11313.011.011.000.000.0305771.42366.7
iShuk His PrideTrue TestShooting Guard11313.000.022.033.000.02051050.03742.9
Drew0NE1BallOneTeamShooting Guard1418012.9100.7412.9322.320.128157512460.5265547.3
ShorttexasgoonNever LostCenter2531912.8301.2833.3311.250.2554112321656.96211852.5
Ik swervMajor bumpPoint Guard56412.810.2285.691.800.0719274658.792339.1
B RlCHBallistic XBOXPoint Guard1721812.8120.7673.9291.720.125167913359.4559557.9
vGuerrieriSpace Jam45112.871.871.861.500.0105212875.091181.8
iBall DropGNA eSportsPoint Guard1215312.860.5534.460.500.015385312044.2287040.0
Lx blessed lxRough HouseCenter33812.7196.3113.720.720.724162564.04944.4
lKat 32LV rise and grindCenter1215212.7907.5272.3211.870.622217110468.372133.3
vvNotoriousIncontrolShooting Guard2734312.7150.6431.6411.580.359912720163.28414358.7
Easy macaroniGentlemenPower Forward56312.620.451.061.210.254263868.491560.0
xWoLF 74Tunnel VisionSmall Forward78812.630.4101.4111.620.3223364285.7142166.7
Blu Magic901No SympathayPoint Guard45012.592.3133.330.800.016182766.7121580.0
Goofy757Greatness XboxCenter1417512.51148.1564.0100.7141.010188711873.7000.0
oB RicoMIIJINCenter45012.5266.571.8102.530.844213070.04580.0
YFN CBOHiCalCenter1315812.2655.0292.2171.390.723217311563.551533.3
Blaze160Burn noticeShooting Guard1416912.150.4151.1312.260.43346810266.7254161.0
xNatyyUnderground 2KSmall Forward2024112.1211.1231.2361.830.242139214961.7468057.5
Jetlife2012Lock N KeySmall Forward44812.020.530.871.800.051182669.2101662.5
MMPULSIVExHHx HeadhuntersPower Forward11212.033.011.000.000.0004580.04580.0
West aveWarlandoSmall Forward22412.0105.010.521.052.570121580.0000.0
Iso like 13Don’t blinkPoint Guard910611.870.8424.7101.100.0922389241.3246735.8
iBall AusNo EscapeCenter3136711.82207.11254.0581.9270.9314717123971.5173253.1
xILLP0rkLLIxxHHx HeadhuntersSmall Forward67111.881.3101.761.010.2105293680.671353.8
Ben BucketzPick Your PoisonPower Forward1416411.7201.4191.4100.750.427156911261.6245048.0
Legal TreezHigh VoltageSmall Forward55811.630.620.4102.030.6145203557.1132259.1
Numbers2kMajor bumpCenter55811.6316.2183.671.420.447264065.051050.0
Ria IVHighly Regarded89311.6334.1222.8182.320.368396758.2143243.8
ShawnxdonxUs Never ThemShooting Guard1315111.6534.1231.890.760.51315608174.1304173.2
BAITED RH5 Star EliteCenter1517111.4936.2442.9151.0181.223267511366.4143342.4
DawsixStrait IceSmall Forward1618211.4241.5251.6201.340.330126711458.8396956.5
oDTrickShooters touchCenter2528511.41877.5672.7220.9170.7234013318173.51250.0
I Gradient IKiss My TimbsSmall Forward1517111.4221.5181.2332.220.141107110071.0233959.0
KNOWLEDGE GLGlobal LifeSmall Forward1112511.4171.560.5171.500.0306447360.3274362.8
Goose iilGNA eSportsCenter1719311.41116.5402.4181.190.527358213560.7234650.0
BigBankBrodieLV rise and grindSmall Forward33411.351.710.372.310.312121580.091275.0
Vertty xEnvyPower Forward2427111.31114.6451.9311.380.3162711019157.6469250.0
Claymond GreenRisk Everything910111.2333.7111.2222.420.266415969.5172470.8
O DayfriBallistic XBOXCenter1112311.2666.0252.3121.160.5712588568.271838.9
VertJGEnvy55611.230.6163.251.010.269223956.4101855.6
Cold x SummersElevateCenter1011111.1747.4404.0191.970.71713467561.341428.6
Uzii SmerfLV rise and grindSmall Forward11111.066.011.000.000.0015862.51250.0
Jomy12Tunnel VisionCenter77711.0659.3334.730.450.766345364.271546.7
ifxnessxdNever LostShooting Guard99911.050.6202.2131.430.3818348042.5276243.5
IsportzzUs Never ThemShooting Guard11111.011.055.000.000.00455100.011100.0
Vito Da DonHigh VoltageShooting Guard55511.020.481.630.600.027193652.8152853.6
JayCity32Lock N KeyPower Forward33311.041.393.031.010.331122157.17977.8
BreezoCamera FlexinShooting Guard1314311.0272.1544.2241.820.21521529753.6296147.5
Stickz 2xThe MetaShooting Guard1314210.9151.2443.4151.210.11312489451.1428251.2
ILantiiDon’t blinkSmall Forward77610.930.450.7101.420.3164293974.4162176.2
DookAirItOutDon’t PanicPower Forward77610.9294.171.0101.410.176274362.8223464.7
DeezyClampsLock N KeySmall Forward55410.8122.461.240.800.0910203655.6101952.6
Itz RushzGet Lurked55410.840.8122.491.810.275193259.4152657.7
II Pick Six IIHighly RegardedShooting Guard1212810.760.5242.0171.430.3193466669.7305060.0
ScoutiePippenNo Sympathay33210.710.331.031.000.091111478.691275.0
Big Cliff xNever LostPoint Guard1516110.7201.3624.1271.810.125286312251.6215339.6
SparkdoqThe FirmSmall Forward55310.671.4122.430.610.252183354.5102147.6
JetShoota 1Flood GangShooting Guard1718110.6140.8211.2301.850.340137010268.6325261.5
PutbackMajor bumpPower Forward55310.6102.081.681.600.052213855.3102245.5
MrMastermind23Burn noticePower Forward22110.573.542.010.500.0246966.74666.7
LottyyHiCalShooting Guard22110.531.563.021.000.03371643.851145.5
LLPEJALLGet LurkedPower Forward1414610.4402.9241.7302.170.5136599462.8275251.9
KingHavoc25oGet LurkedCenter1010410.4696.9444.490.9101.0107486771.661250.0
Les ismoorHiCalShooting Guard1313510.450.4231.8131.040.3316517270.8263966.7
xKobe RHRemain Humble GamingShooting Guard44110.392.330.882.020.533152560.071546.7
PlondoStrait IceCenter1313410.31088.3463.5181.450.41515609861.241330.8
Wavy2timesUs Never ThemShooting Guard1313310.2302.3463.5161.220.21617498756.3316150.8
llstocksllAt All CostSmall Forward66110.291.5213.561.020.3183234748.9123336.4
Highlight HesiUs Never ThemPower Forward1313310.2181.4292.2161.230.22612558763.2203557.1
Legit 973Tunnel VisionPower Forward77110.1263.7111.6101.420.369274264.3162564.0
BigfootXmanBurn noticePower Forward1515010.01147.6493.3130.990.631267011063.661931.6
Sick x 973Perceive RealityCenter77010.0557.9162.330.420.387354971.4000.0
RandomzGreatness XboxSmall Forward33010.000.020.741.300.030112152.471163.6
OrealSniperNo EscapeSmall Forward66010.040.750.8101.720.383233369.7142166.7
SlimR3aper2231BallOneTeamPower Forward77010.0294.1111.600.000.087263966.7131776.5
SavageDoWerkThe MetaCenter171689.91378.1764.5130.8110.620378211770.1000.0
xKing TCBefore The FameShooting Guard232279.9120.5371.6341.5120.553138213859.4448055.0
Rick MayneLV rise and grindShooting Guard3299.772.300.020.720.725102147.692045.0
oMajes7icKiss My TimbsCenter151459.71177.8372.5140.990.61618699969.741040.0
x Brazy O xxHHx Headhunters4389.5102.530.820.520.543142556.071450.0
Jelly overdoseNo Limit 2k4389.561.5205.041.020.5212164238.151729.4
BaugherrWarlandoPower Forward2199.594.521.031.500.03571163.65862.5
DuSchene24ElevatePoint Guard10959.5141.4414.1101.030.32319367846.2144035.0
GLOMAN1024MIIJINSmall Forward282649.41083.9772.8431.560.2423411517366.5275251.9
iTz D4DDYFlourish eSportsSmall Forward111039.4100.9171.570.630.3177407057.1234452.3
BlG RiMIncontrolPower Forward272529.3893.3441.6281.0110.437209616159.65810356.3
Spicy P43LV rise and grindSmall Forward6569.3132.230.571.220.338213265.6122157.1
Wully2KLiquid Pro amPower Forward3289.362.041.310.310.323111957.961346.2
ControllasWe The OnesShooting Guard5469.251.040.881.620.443182572.0101758.8
NewdiniBallistic XBOXPower Forward211949.21728.2612.9130.6180.934308311671.6243470.6
You Wild BruhFlood GangShooting Guard191729.1281.5552.9170.950.320186211354.9438749.4
DirtyWorkDrewDon’t PanicShooting Guard8739.19011.3334.130.460.81219344477.3000.0
SweepehHomebodiesShooting Guard4369.041.061.510.300.039132650.0101952.6
OG patronBurn noticeShooting Guard2189.052.542.000.000.06451435.73933.3
x HEAD4CHE xLiquid Pro amCenter3279.0268.731.000.000.035121580.0020.0
Straight CloutGet LurkedPower Forward199.000.033.011.000.0103560.03475.0
III PREZ IIINo Limit 2kPower Forward4369.0123.030.861.500.043142360.971353.8
nL x PattisonElevatePower Forward10909.0353.5242.4131.360.6126385470.4142653.8
Luxx snagsDon’t blink3279.0279.0124.020.710.374112152.4020.0
Lm ChingGentlemenSmall Forward7628.9182.6131.971.030.452263378.8101662.5
MNxDROPMIIJINPower Forward262328.9863.3341.3311.290.323199514067.9335856.9
Verify GLGlobal LifeShooting Guard11988.9211.9232.1111.000.02232379638.5247034.3
Prime JahCamera FlexinCenter191708.91296.8412.2180.9130.714229513669.9153345.5
Taz GLGlobal LifePower Forward8718.9212.691.120.350.678264163.4172958.6
I BJust23 IMidnight MadnessCenter201778.91346.7593.090.580.426278411573.061442.9
LockEmUpCGet LurkedShooting Guard7628.9152.181.1223.120.3125223464.7142458.3
EazyGLPick Your PoisonCenter141238.8533.8332.4211.550.4169507071.4212972.4
Dior kicks-Power Forward121068.8494.1191.6181.530.3147426070.0223268.8
HilsHasEyesBallistic XBOXPower Forward5448.8102.081.640.800.022162857.1122060.0
Wst x diego5 Star EliteSmall Forward10878.790.9161.6212.120.2132375863.8132748.1
Kardiac KGUpTempo292518.71776.1561.9180.6301.0322611317664.2123237.5
NewSlantAt All CostSmall Forward191668.7241.3462.4291.590.552156411854.2337047.1
SplashDemonThe Firm10878.7373.7151.5141.410.11411326152.5193751.4
Easy ravioliGentlemenCenter7608.6466.6121.760.950.7610234254.8101952.6
HibachiWrldLV rise and grindShooting Guard11958.6151.4272.5191.760.53713366258.1214052.5
Great GillySpace JamPower Forward8688.5374.6162.060.881.01113294564.481650.0
Fitzmagic15EnvySmall Forward211798.5482.3251.2311.540.25511719773.2326152.5
Sammy PieceLiquid Pro amPower Forward2178.521.031.531.500.06371838.931030.0
King peroxideNo EscapePower Forward7598.4355.0152.1111.620.3612264557.861931.6
SOGx NYUpTempoCenter403368.42285.71714.3751.9160.4795213820966.0538760.9
xxSvnUnderground 2KCenter201688.421010.51085.4251.3130.721407811269.6030.0
lHomiMajor bumpPower Forward5418.2142.851.020.420.464152853.691656.3
KENNY T 913xMIIJINCenter161298.1895.6251.6171.180.51919548166.7162661.5
Im xLagAt All Cost7578.1223.1192.7142.040.6117224055.0132748.1
Ratty VEMalicious MovementSmall Forward241958.1763.2371.5381.670.310128110974.3315062.0
oRealSniperWe The OnesShooting Guard188.000.033.044.000.0103650.01333.3
Floodgang2kFlood Gang6488.0244.0111.871.200.051162369.6131872.2
JJGOTTHEJUICEFlourish eSportsCenter131048.0715.5473.6171.360.52019407057.1203557.1
Smoove SinatraEnvyShooting Guard221768.0331.5261.2241.170.330126111254.5499452.1
Sean SwingsLiquid Pro amShooting Guard3248.031.051.751.720.72091560.061060.0
Abw x PeanutThe MetaSmall Forward3248.020.710.331.020.710391752.93742.9
MADExINxINDIAHigh Voltage188.066.000.000.000.0103742.92540.0
Th4 X W4LLLV rise and grind188.000.033.044.000.0523933.32825.0
| SP33DY |LV rise and grind5408.0255.0122.440.820.446152853.671838.9
Joemo FTDon’t blinkPower Forward7557.9405.7121.730.450.713193259.4132356.5
TheeDev VENo Limit 2kPower Forward5397.8316.2163.271.430.658182572.02450.0
A Baby WithoutHomebodiesPower Forward262047.81154.4321.2251.050.231328515056.7326747.8
ADONIS RADARHiCalShooting Guard4317.871.8133.371.810.395132454.251241.7
TreyballfergUpTempoShooting Guard382927.7190.5681.8501.340.1532411718961.95610155.4
Hoff VEMalicious MovementPower Forward241857.7702.9431.8231.0170.730147111362.8355860.3
SavdontfoldNever LostPower Forward231757.6522.3281.2130.650.215176911958.0325954.2
Glass KneezMIIJINCenter7537.6334.781.1152.130.465244060.051338.5
LifeOfItachiNever LostSmall Forward292177.51585.4592.0180.680.328279513172.5182766.7
IBuckeyLHigh VoltagePower Forward4307.5246.041.041.020.512111573.361060.0
DDxICEDxCOFF3EAt All CostPower Forward12907.5242.0100.8151.320.254314470.5212875.0
I Kno DarioRisk Everything6457.5132.2223.7111.800.064203458.841526.7
RezitileMajor PressureSmall Forward8587.391.1111.4121.520.376223956.4142850.0
VrainftThe LandPower Forward3227.3155.093.062.010.32291752.941136.4
TitanElJefeTrue TestCenter8587.3364.5131.681.020.3143223857.9142458.3
gxd of painxHHx HeadhuntersSmall Forward3227.372.341.382.720.74291369.23742.9
CallmeVivHomebodiesShooting Guard171227.270.4281.6311.820.1276468256.1264854.2
BigKlay RH5 Star ElitePower Forward9657.2333.7111.280.930.3133234650.0173351.5
RGTooColdTrue TestPower Forward201427.1663.3291.5281.470.43115529554.7336352.4
Iowahawk1429Ballistic XBOXPower Forward13927.1312.4191.5221.720.286356454.7223956.4
Lts HaydenHomebodiesSmall Forward211487.0482.3291.4110.570.31623539754.6366456.3
xzDOPExzFlourish eSportsPower Forward7497.0223.171.020.330.474193259.471450.0
Tazological XShooters touchSmall Forward151057.0100.780.5201.370.5477426861.8173253.1
ImchasssHigh VoltageCenter3217.0299.7124.010.310.373101952.61616.7
Dro not nice FTWarlandoPoint Guard2147.000.052.500.010.52151241.72633.3
UplowedDon’t Panic177.066.022.011.000.0023560.01250.0
xHood MvpThe Firm10707.010.1121.2202.040.42210275450.0112544.0
JBoyGoCrazyMidnight MadnessSmall Forward201397.0743.7311.6191.080.42313539555.8295453.7
G ROCAMOEGet LurkedSmall Forward4287.010.320.541.010.370122060.03837.5
II TEEZThe FirmPower Forward13917.0251.9201.5161.230.22010326053.3244850.0
GazulliDon’t PanicSmall Forward177.000.011.022.000.0302540.01333.3
BigDripRahFlood GangPower Forward14966.9574.1141.0151.120.11515336253.2305060.0
vSkyzahIncontrolSmall Forward221526.91336.0562.5241.190.418216811360.2144233.3
ll Pat llLiquid Pro amCenter13896.8473.6251.9110.870.5169405276.95955.6
HORSEYYY GLGlobal LifeCenter3206.7206.741.300.010.367101952.6040.0
xSam SauceyCAME TO FRUITION6406.7233.830.520.330.561153050.091850.0
Jrod RH5 Star EliteShooting Guard11736.6282.5211.9121.160.5134284957.1163053.3
SaVaGe4o8Us Never ThemCenter5326.4265.2142.851.010.2310122157.151050.0
Carrying DFCamera FlexinCenter10646.4242.4222.2111.140.4126224351.2143046.7
ChaChingSinghStrait Ice4256.3225.592.320.530.834122157.11616.7
O Deadeye OPerceive RealityPower Forward7446.3233.391.360.910.145173154.8102147.6
ZootedAntNever LostPower Forward7446.3111.640.650.710.177193259.461442.9
datdudegatesUpTempoPower Forward3196.372.320.741.320.70591850.01812.5
l xowavyy lDon’t blink4256.3317.841.030.820.545111764.7000.0
Days B4 QuanyEnvyCenter241516.32199.1933.9311.3170.730307111362.821414.3
ShadowpipsBurn noticeShooting Guard9566.2171.9333.740.400.0421204544.4133339.4
Dub WallaceNo SympathaySmall Forward8496.1486.0202.581.040.51011213953.82922.2
BiG PockxtsTrue TestPower Forward2126.094.531.521.000.0324666.74666.7
Iconic joeFlood GangCenter166.044.000.011.000.0002450.02450.0
Jbigs31kBurn noticePower Forward12726.0705.8131.180.7100.865284759.6162955.2
iBall Tay7oPerceive RealitySmall Forward5306.010.271.461.210.2103122254.561637.5
LeReplaysPerceive RealityShooting Guard166.055.011.000.000.0202540.02450.0
BXBYFXCE GLGlobal LifeSmall Forward11655.9787.1252.360.520.2718294269.05955.6
ax FR33ZEAt All CostPower Forward191125.91035.4251.3100.5100.51119537669.72366.7
iLLMATiiC 718UpTempoSmall Forward9535.9343.860.791.010.1167214151.291656.3
BrazdiekisMajor PressurePower Forward15885.9614.1171.1161.160.4228366654.5132846.4
BuntnBefore The FamePower Forward5295.8142.820.451.020.423121770.65771.4
xEurostepSlight workPower Forward3175.782.741.372.310.33061154.54666.7
xVersuhViral MomentSmall Forward3175.751.720.731.000.07361346.22728.6
SummersJ11Midnight MadnessPower Forward201115.6854.3381.9201.0120.61014436467.2234156.1
YoGrape xCamera FlexinPower Forward211185.6703.3261.2211.0120.62615457361.6274757.4
oDark N3ssTrue TestPower Forward10555.5393.9131.3111.170.7411203360.6142166.7
NastyNate 579Lock N KeyPoint Guard5275.4112.25210.410.200.013292634.631618.8
bmore pozGNA eSportsPower Forward12635.3453.8211.880.770.61011263672.2101471.4
PlondoKStrait Ice3165.341.320.772.300.01071070.02450.0
SnagioPesosThe MetaPower Forward14735.2614.4312.2282.070.51820295750.9133141.9
iBall 803Space JamSmall Forward155.011.011.022.000.0101250.01250.0
Sc00by DoobiesPick Your PoisonCenter13655.0866.6312.470.560.5611253767.6152462.5
Swiift FTRisk EverythingSmall Forward5255.040.830.620.400.06191560.071353.8
DEADEYEVANLock N KeyPower Forward3155.093.0124.020.710.30961250.02825.0
XboochieUs Never ThemCenter3155.0248.051.751.710.36371546.7040.0
BC ALDAY 4LIFEGet LurkedShooting Guard4205.071.841.010.300.04471353.84757.1
BISKITThe FirmCenter19924.8944.9392.1170.940.2718366555.4193652.8
Stay Tuned CamBefore The FamePower Forward14664.7644.6251.8221.670.5119243961.581844.4
I Jake TX lThe FirmPower Forward5234.6357.0102.061.200.062102245.52922.2
DillnBefore The FamePower Forward9404.4283.1121.380.940.451142948.361735.3
PottsJacksonKiss My TimbsPower Forward15664.4765.1241.6181.240.32312255347.2102343.5
Poncho TCNo Limit 2k4174.351.330.851.310.39371741.231127.3
TheReal1EvoCAME TO FRUITION5214.2112.251.051.010.27691656.33742.9
PrecutblowfishPick Your PoisonPower Forward284.084.031.521.000.0012633.32450.0
itz Buck3tzNo SympathayPower Forward284.084.021.063.000.02131030.02540.0
Swiifter FTWarlandoCenter144.066.033.000.000.02122100.0000.0
DHG xShadowZzxGet Lurked284.0147.063.031.510.5114666.7010.0
I murked IGentlemenShooting Guard7273.950.740.691.310.14591752.961346.2
fmb sticksHiCalSmall Forward13493.8604.6211.6131.030.2148173647.2112347.8
KaydenceHomebodiesPower Forward15553.7402.7211.490.610.12521225044.0112642.3
SavdifferentShooters touchCenter15543.6895.9271.870.5110.72014234353.562030.0
Knip FTWarlandoCenter, Power Forward9323.6485.3141.6111.220.278132846.441233.3
BRXNCO VECAME TO FRUITION3103.310.382.710.300.0244944.42728.6
Ging FTDon’t blinkShooting Guard133.044.044.022.011.0101425.0020.0
Itz ArsonicBurn noticeShooting Guard263.042.042.000.000.0032728.62540.0
Ty CooksNo Limit 2kPower Forward122.011.011.000.000.01011100.0000.0
oojaydubooSlight workSmall Forward231.531.510.510.510.5031250.01250.0
Charger x 704Highly Regarded231.563.021.042.000.0421911.11425.0
Skillz Top5Dialed inSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Im Optimus DimeFlourish eSportsSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Giftedx2EZx#8672MIIJIN000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Diegoo 2kWarlandoSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DdameMajor PressurePoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AmxRioTrue TestShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Big SkyzahRisk EverythingCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
BhikwithdastickBefore The FameShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ReturnofKaiiNo lookPoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Hotshotx305No lookPoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SyllableValiantSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Tothebaja2113No lookPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
CrushyyyGreatness XboxShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Idristhegoat6Greatness XboxPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TbshiftayNo lookShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Snype VEGentlemen000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
CeejaysznValiantPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
KinggbashNo lookSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Numba9nValiantCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
IOnThePrizeTunnel VisionPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TheCurtballElevatePower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JBN NYBallistic XBOX000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PockxtsTrue TestPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
EjayForThrayBallistic XBOXCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
All hail treyUs Never ThemPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
CIear Cub OGExecution2KPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
isaw x demonAt All CostPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SaintWe The OnesSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Komp LaroiStrait IcePower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PierreFigueroaWe The OnesShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SccoringLEAGUE OF SHADOWZPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ByeShootUnderground 2KSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Free WitnessStrait Ice000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xoChopUnderground 2KPoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SylIabIeThe BlueprintSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Kobe WFUnderground 2KSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Tr4xvHiCalPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TreyDollazExecution2KShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DTech FtBefore The FameCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Lano RH5 Star Elite000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
benntbExecution2KPoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xoWaleCamera FlexinCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SavagepatchhGentlemenPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
I DDawg lNever LostPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Mrslaughter01No lookCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xoRyuuUnderground 2KPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
iEatLikeAking13Lock N KeyPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Salute1 sgtLock N KeySmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Lladon23Lock N KeyShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
| mahomes |Lock N KeySmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 xSinPurple ReignSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Swisher OTRise to FamePower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Chiip0NETunnel VisionSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xGodSent OTRise to FamePoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DougtheReaperNo SympathayCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Itachi 100PUpTempo000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DaileoAt All Cost000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
vkraxyNo lookSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Bussin JugzShooters touchPoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Five wideNo EscapeCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Grandeza VThe Meta000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AkayausNo EscapeCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Lowkey ODLiquid Pro amPower Forward100.022.011.000.000.020000.0000.0
PalmoilpleaseThe Meta000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TheKryptoKnightPick Your PoisonSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Luxx SaucyNo SympathaySmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
All in Ur face2No Sympathay000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Oz 4LNo Sympathay000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Arsonal xSlight workCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ixManofSteelxiSpace JamPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
oCubannTsunamiPoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
l6vo0lRough HousePower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ChubaBefore The Fame000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Lotty-Viral MomentShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xblu3nati0nFlood GangSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xBigSaintGNA eSports000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xMylessGNA eSports000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AyeVenomTVRise to Fame000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PoonedagoonRough HouseCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
LogoLocThe LandCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
MunchhoRisk EverythingSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ToolieGet LurkedPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ThaLazyOneStrait IceSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Backwoodz OTRise to FameSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 KozaC4 StormPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Dre RebornMajor PressureShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Vinsanity0NETunnel VisionSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
oLarry2kGNA eSports000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Drift LiftEmInverted TrxxxlestPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Maybach1992Us Never ThemCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
FleeboyirvinMajor bumpShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Authentic FTDon’t blinkPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llKyellMajor PressureShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 vSavageC4 StormCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AntetoKuunpoMajor PressureShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 TjayC4 StormShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 WiwuwPurple ReignPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SliceTooNiceRisk Everything000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Iball ShaqMidnight MadnessPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Loafxxam1goNo SympathayCenter000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PremodaconBurn noticePower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SterlingAlexisShooters touchSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
MaureexeUs Never ThemPoint Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 DropoffC4 StormSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 HotsauceC4 Storm000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Hollywoodbrown5Slight workShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 SnaggyC4 StormPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JahhWooCamera FlexinSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
l RPW lSlight workPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
RipxRellPerceive RealityShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
OOC SlimUs Never Them000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
C4 HunxhoC4 StormShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000000.0000.0