Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

GOT NEXT (XBOX)

PlayerGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
Suffocates3248.000.082.741.300.020.710.381942.161735.3
DreeGotNext821026.300.0749.360.810.150.6263.37712263.1386459.4
Fxnessed55410.800.061.251.010.291.851.0173548.6142948.3
Marcelo Tg000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
PrecisionShakes810613.300.0253.1182.3111.4111.4101.3487464.961346.2
Skillz Top5811013.800.070.991.150.681.060.8506972.561637.5
Ohydrao000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0