Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  2. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21
  4. MGL Pro-AM League Season 3
  5. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21

HITLIST

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
SubXo__Shooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
JarsityyCenter000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
DrippyYanPoint Guard12121.000.088.022.000.011.033.091560.03742.9
JLOTTO—Small Forward100.011.011.022.000.022.000.0020.0010.0
ConntestingShooting Guard155.011.022.000.011.011.000.02540.01333.3
NycMadeOjPower Forward100.011.011.011.011.000.000.0030.0020.0