Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  2. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21
  4. MGL Pro-AM League Season 3
  5. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21

Insight Esports

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
IAmazingHappensI12524.3171.4141.2171.450.4201.7121.0214052.581457.1
IDecro2KISmall Forward181146.3100.690.5221.220.1331.880.4407652.6285749.1
II704YGII471.871.810.341.010.361.520.52922.21520.0
VYGUNNERShooting Guard2729811.0120.4943.5140.500.0210.8682.511821255.7308236.6
RJBeenDatPoint Guard1313310.290.7483.750.410.130.2262.04911542.6337941.8
VizsualsPower Forward252479.91777.1371.5220.9190.8130.5311.211418362.351241.7
JC-FinesseCenter5275.4153.040.851.030.630.661.2111764.73650.0
JCFinesse-Power Forward23783.4411.8120.5221.050.250.2110.5307042.9185334.0
FSCSWERVOShooting Guard10464.650.5131.3111.120.260.670.7164139.0143737.8
MikeWestbrookCenter000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0