Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

Nation Wide Elite

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
TrickywitaBlickySmall Forward201728.600.0311.6241.240.2120.6201.06710563.8315457.4
JayyWar7608.600.060.9111.610.1101.460.9254161.081747.1
MoreLiFeXoBashCenter2331913.900.0934.0261.1431.9371.6472.014318876.12450.0
SlimNastyyyPoint Guard2328912.600.01305.7140.630.1140.6622.711019755.85210848.1
BIGPAPCITOShooting Guard2125312.000.0703.3452.120.1381.8391.910117358.4397452.7
EyeClampU-_-Small Forward8708.800.070.9162.030.481.081.0275450.0153641.7
OTWFrPower Forward7578.100.0152.140.610.130.471.0254654.371546.7
BigNastyyy_Small Forward6559.200.0122.061.010.261.061.0234353.50100.0
RousingRat2795Small Forward000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0