Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  2. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21
  4. MGL Pro-AM League Season 3
  5. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21

Nation Wide Elite

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
JayyWar7608.6121.760.9111.610.1101.460.9254161.081747.1
MoreLiFeXoBashCenter2331913.92028.8934.0261.1431.9371.6472.014318876.12450.0
SlimNastyyyPoint Guard2328912.690.41305.7140.630.1140.6622.711019755.85210848.1
TrickywitaBlickySmall Forward201728.6432.2311.6241.240.2120.6201.06710563.8315457.4
BIGPAPCITOShooting Guard2125312.0201.0703.3452.120.1381.8391.910117358.4397452.7
EyeClampU-_-Small Forward8708.8121.570.9162.030.481.081.0275450.0153641.7
OTWFrPower Forward7578.1172.4152.140.610.130.471.0254654.371546.7
BigNastyyy_Small Forward6559.271.2122.061.010.261.061.0234353.50100.0
RousingRat2795Small Forward000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0