Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

Outsiders2K

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
Ty Swips1212010.000.0242.0181.540.3121.0161.3518659.3122450.0
PiIIiansSmall Forward211145.400.0361.7221.060.3160.8120.6458056.3223956.4
GlxckxwilyPoint Guard6599.800.0172.8142.330.5111.8172.8283971.8000.0
Dr ZDJ2243920.000.01607.3291.310.0291.3743.415428454.211020952.6
RB LB DemonShooting Guard2226512.000.0231.0582.630.1502.3311.410820054.0318536.5
FeachsellsPower Forward133.000.022.022.000.000.011.01812.51520.0
lvl stealthCenter12806.700.0191.670.640.3131.1110.9366555.481266.7
VAHEAVYHITTER88Small Forward000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0