Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K22
  2. G2G Pro-AM League Season 6
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 5
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K22
  5. XPL Pro-AM League Season 5

Outsiders2K

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
Ty Swips1212010.0806.7242.0181.540.3121.0161.3518659.3122450.0
PiIIiansSmall Forward211145.4683.2361.7221.060.3160.8120.6458056.3223956.4
GlxckxwilyPoint Guard6599.8579.5172.8142.330.5111.8172.8283971.8000.0
Dr ZDJ2243920.0190.91607.3291.310.0291.3743.415428454.211020952.6
RB LB DemonShooting Guard2226512.0160.7231.0582.630.1502.3311.410820054.0318536.5
FeachsellsPower Forward133.033.022.022.000.000.011.01812.51520.0
lvl stealthCenter12806.7635.3191.670.640.3131.1110.9366555.481266.7
VAHEAVYHITTER88Small Forward000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0