Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  2. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21
  4. MGL Pro-AM League Season 3
  5. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21

PS4 Pro-AM Player Statistics

PlayerTeamPositionPTSPPGRPGASTAPGSTLGSPGGSBLKBPGFLSFTMFTATOOFFFGMDEFFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
BeardedbroncoCattle DogsShooting Guard4747.03.022.0616.0100.0400302102875.0000.0
GeePun13Cattle DogsSmall Forward4343.07.055.0212.0100.0100101702763.091464.3
LiLTex18-Shooting Guard3030.02.099.0212.0100.0100101001758.881361.5
XxKPMRxXStar Struck 2kShooting Guard5829.00.042.0824.0200.0500202703284.422100.0
giodingoFinal StretchPoint Guard14128.21.4418.2250.4520.490022058010953.2132065.0
LGshowWetBoyzPoint Guard43227.02.71046.521161.31690.62000590199027273.2030.0
May2KL_Center4824.06.510.5321.5200.0200302402885.7000.0
NoJuiceNateZero Doubt2222.00.011.0111.0111.000010801172.76875.0
ReturnofhawkAftermath2KLSmall Forward2222.07.022.0414.0111.0300001001283.3000.0
lReggielFarewellPoint Guard19621.80.3798.82092.2910.190024076012958.9367150.7
DrippyYanHitlistPoint Guard2121.00.088.0212.0100.010030901560.03742.9
NewEditionFlashFully ChargedPoint Guard18820.90.4707.8790.8900.060029066011457.9478456.0
IProlificIIFully LoadedPoint Guard49120.50.31807.526241.12400.01800730195032959.37615748.4
IISyMeloIISelect FewPoint Guard26620.50.7876.719131.51310.11300420105015966.0508062.5
AyodpJordan CrewPoint Guard34720.40.31408.214170.81710.12600630137026052.75211146.8
OmgdontloseFull ForceCenter12220.38.5111.8761.2640.71300506108373.5000.0
peacediddy22We’re All H0miesexualsPoint Guard38220.11.11799.416190.81900.020001540132023256.910820054.0
Devoest90Day 3 SavagesPoint Guard40020.00.91879.446202.32000.03500870144026654.18517050.0
Onaso-Tension EsportsPoint Guard28020.00.21158.220141.41420.12800490101019252.66713051.5
IWolfTooClutchIRare EnemyShooting Guard19719.70.2858.516101.61000.0190044072013354.1438848.9
Jeffbron23Philly ChasersPoint Guard3919.50.02512.5221.0200.010011014013107.7111764.7
Abdi_12hunnidScrappyPoint Guard22718.90.3877.315121.31200.0120040082015552.94810147.5
HesiBeKillinxPublic EnemyPoint Guard26418.90.4876.216141.11410.1240058088018248.47415747.1
EliThaFinesserFlu GamePoint Guard54218.70.32568.818290.62900.03400810194036153.711924249.2
Rick4HunnitNew Strap CityShooting Guard20518.60.7696.312111.11100.0110044078013657.4458453.6
LIRemixiiCypher The RockPoint Guard55618.50.62307.726300.93010.048001330214040153.47619439.2
InstantBucketUncrowned KingsPoint Guard29418.40.31177.315160.91600.02000450112019358.05210151.5
LLsymeloLLSelect FewPoint Guard5518.30.7144.7230.7300.0400402103756.891560.0
BK_CarlosFrom UnderneathCenter1818.08.022.0212.0111.040000901090.0000.0
xAyW8Upx-itzTwinThe UnitPower Forward1818.01.000.0111.0100.01000060966.76875.0
ImJCurryySeize EsportsShooting Guard1818.04.011.0212.0100.02001070977.84580.0
FiveWrldNo Limit 2kPoint Guard1818.00.01111.0111.0100.030030601250.04944.4
GustopherCattle DogsPoint Guard1818.03.01919.0212.0111.0500140501533.31812.5
ImAightThouHitlistCenter1818.010.011.0111.0122.020030901181.8000.0
iPGVOStar Struck 2kCenter12517.910.9324.61271.7760.913001006008174.1000.0
BK_GotYouStar Struck 2kPoint Guard16017.80.4869.61191.2900.0140032059010556.2366952.2
TST_evolveTSTPoint Guard62017.70.42226.335351.03510.027001130224040255.714927454.4
NastheticNo CeilingsPoint Guard3417.01.0115.5221.0200.0400501402070.06966.7
Ejenk21Black Men Don’t CheatPoint Guard6817.00.34210.5541.3400.04001002705648.2122842.9
SIimHardenHigh VoltagePoint Guard42316.90.41726.914250.62500.02600910156027157.69016853.6
iitsKTWho’s NextCenter28816.96.8281.620171.217181.12000290136018473.9000.0
EatSleepHoop-Why Not USCenter35416.98.1492.349212.321160.82900280163021276.9000.0
cookboook_tayyRare EnemyPoint Guard6716.80.0266.5741.8400.0600402504456.8122254.5
MoneyMakingMadiNoBodySafe16716.70.3767.613101.31000.05002407109475.5162857.1
whyClxtchButta GangShooting Guard24816.50.3241.612150.81500.0160017099013672.8376259.7
l-Dreadz-lNew Strap CityCenter8216.413.2255.0450.8591.89001103605170.6000.0
RealRich_The ReturnPoint Guard21316.40.317813.715131.21300.0100052074011166.7405869.0
Jcnotnice-Center29616.49.1583.219181.118211.22500330140017480.5000.0
TheOfficialDc3New LanePoint Guard24016.00.2855.710150.71500.0190056097015761.8307739.0
oKevHing_AcademiaCenter3216.07.573.5321.5200.0300301501693.8000.0
BlackSanta859Reloaded PS4Center6315.88.882.0340.8410.3800702903876.3000.0
ExtendedthreeJumpout EsportsPoint Guard7915.80.2275.4551.0500.09001802904860.4172860.7
YoungPreciseZero DoubtPoint Guard24915.60.61348.410160.61610.1110052096017554.9398247.6
TST_kre8TSTSmall Forward54415.51.11925.583352.43590.38800980218036459.97515648.1
BOHIO-FarewellShooting Guard9315.50.2406.7961.5600.05002603605664.3182766.7
RipxwopAlwayz OpenPoint Guard32315.40.71356.410210.52110.01000750128023654.24410641.5
Ohhcy1Tension EsportsShooting Guard15415.42.4181.815101.51040.4900705809859.2386360.3
HoodieKC-PaybackPoint Guard16815.30.1353.28110.71110.1120019071011760.7153542.9
dumtuffUncrowned KingsCenter24315.27.5362.321161.316100.6300230113013385.0000.0
ImVandiBright LightsPoint Guard32015.20.31567.416210.82100.02100690118021953.96012249.2
BaceForPovertyLab WorkPoint Guard1515.01.077.0010.0100.01006060966.71250.0
BryTheKiddUndisputedPoint Guard25214.80.51227.216170.91730.2270068091017352.64810744.9
FocusBeITLUnited GoatsCenter4414.711.3134.3832.7331.0100902002483.3000.0
Call-Me-CollisNoBodySafeCenter30914.77.7572.737211.821170.83100370146017583.4000.0
TimiBandzJumpout EsportsShooting Guard7314.60.2173.4551.0500.04001002605052.0163348.5
Simptoms-Reloaded PS4Shooting Guard14514.50.5232.313101.31000.01300505209455.3386459.4
IegaltreezCharged Up 2k7214.41.691.81553.0510.21300603004271.4121866.7
CoachTerrell23The UnitPoint Guard4314.30.7206.7331.0300.0200701703154.821020.0
DevGoss-ThrowdownShooting Guard8614.30.3213.5861.3600.07001402905949.2214447.7
SpxceJamDreRare EnemyShooting Guard37114.31.8391.525261.02640.23200200132022458.910116461.6
xNotGenoBag ChasersShooting Guard32614.20.2683.033231.42300.02400440120020957.47813856.5
ignoranttFully LoadedCenter33814.110.0682.830241.324220.92200420157018784.0000.0
ikillcloutTension EsportsCenter22614.18.6332.115160.916110.72300280102014470.8000.0
lIBizarreIlKnow EgoCenter22414.07.7382.430161.916130.81600160100013574.1000.0
TactukFarewellCenter19614.08.2352.518141.314211.5100020091012572.8000.0
Ayo_DeadshotLegacyPoint Guard32214.08.9512.232231.423200.92100350150020573.2000.0
TucLocksUpFlip The ScriptCenter8414.010.2142.3661.0640.79001204005770.2000.0
Vults2xNo CeilingsCenter5614.07.3133.3641.5461.5200202703090.0000.0
lCantGuardRoblBreakOutCenter22213.96.5583.627161.71690.61600280105014174.5000.0
MoreLiFeXoBashNation Wide EliteCenter31913.98.8934.026231.123431.93700470143018876.12450.0
BigRad__Leave No WitnessCenter34713.910.0471.925251.025251.04800400167021478.0010.0
lkelobanglValiant EsportsPoint Guard12413.80.7566.2790.8900.013002304508453.6254951.0
DamedollazytBuilt2WinPoint Guard8213.70.2416.8560.8600.08001703004862.5102343.5
DEACE_KobeCash KingzShooting Guard12313.70.4546.0590.6900.07002504307954.4285451.9
iisiqLLWhy Not USPoint Guard27313.70.51236.217200.92010.12400470101016959.86311156.8
Shawn–WinBright LightsShooting Guard23213.61.9382.225171.51710.118007082013560.7609662.5
AdoreHaadRaw MaterialShooting Guard5413.50.5143.5541.3400.0000401903455.9162857.1
wavyfloXWe’re All H0miesexualsShooting Guard5413.50.882.0340.8400.0500201803354.5182766.7
guccigucciiBlack Men Don’t CheatCenter5413.59.571.8441.0420.5200602503375.8000.0
XosumaSocial propsPower Forward2713.50.521.0120.5221.0600301001471.47887.5
MarJack215Philly ChasersShooting Guard2713.50.510.5321.5200.0300001001662.571258.3
ProamPlayerrZero DoubtCenter17313.37.8211.618131.41390.780012084011175.7000.0
YoJgilWhy Not USShooting Guard28013.30.9844.020211.02110.01400280103018555.76812952.7
BallLikeSeemLyfestylePoint Guard10613.30.18710.91581.9800.013002904308650.0194146.3
xxSIattKnow EgoShooting Guard19813.20.3634.26150.41520.1280015072011463.2488159.3
GreggPopab_tchKnow EgoPoint Guard21113.21.1885.513160.81610.1210032075011863.6416563.1
EyeClankCharged Up 2kPoint Guard20913.10.1885.526161.61620.1130062076013755.5529157.1
AntgoesrawwwrThe UnitCenter1313.08.044.0313.0122.02001050862.5000.0
BigMFReignSeize EsportsCenter1313.012.044.0313.0100.04002060966.7000.0
BabydirkBuilt2WinShooting Guard7813.00.7183.01061.7610.2700702705350.9224055.0
ChillxleekOminous ShootersPoint Guard7813.01.0345.7861.3620.31004102705549.1194047.5
MerkEmKobe_Select FewCenter2613.06.531.5221.0231.5300301301586.7000.0
xFrostBite-1 NationPoint Guard2613.00.5105.0020.0200.020080901947.461346.2
ll416llWhat Is CompCenter22012.98.0331.929171.71780.52900260101014569.7000.0
twotonemakNo CeilingsCenter11612.98.0222.41091.19121.38001005306877.9000.0
Laney2TimesUnited GoatsSmall Forward9012.93.760.91071.4700.0900503907353.4102737.0
xJysoh-Organized CrimeShooting Guard16812.90.8100.89130.71300.01400805909462.8497962.0
HarrisgammerNo Fly ZoneSmall Forward7712.80.591.5661.0600.01100103206053.382138.1
BoardmanclutchCypher The Rock34412.78.4652.428271.027291.12300310165022374.0000.0
JTallUpInThat4Vatic Gaming8912.70.4192.7771.0700.0600903906262.981457.1
KikDaWorkzButta GangPoint Guard19012.71.31087.215151.01520.1160071072014450.0387550.7
SlimNastyyyNation Wide ElitePoint Guard28912.60.41305.714230.62330.11400620110019755.85210848.1
DrenalynnNoBodySafeShooting Guard31312.51.0672.741251.625130.53300210110017164.38112266.4
SinlessLeader-No RemorsePower Forward11212.44.4131.41691.8940.41800704006363.5264656.5
Anti-Social-SlimNoBodySafePoint Guard26012.42.51286.134211.62140.2180065099019451.04211038.2
Delusion_HDFlatson FiveShooting Guard21012.40.7321.99170.51730.290020079014753.7508459.5
Stretxh_Legendary NightsShooting Guard3712.30.741.3130.3300.0100301402556.081650.0
llDestroyer-llLeave No WitnessShooting Guard18412.31.0312.16150.41570.513006069011958.0416464.1
TopTierCrown–UntitledCenter4912.36.882.0441.0410.3400502302979.3000.0
AdeinthelyfeThe Trippy TeamShooting Guard3712.31.072.3030.0300.0600801303636.171643.8
UCANTBEATKGThe Trippy Team3712.317.0134.3331.0331.0500501603545.7000.0
aceelite07-Small Forward21912.20.9271.540182.21830.2540012094014266.2265151.0
X__ove__XBuilt2WinCenter7312.27.0213.51061.76122.010001203504774.5000.0
KingHavoc25xGNA eSportsPoint Guard18212.10.31338.913150.91500.0180059063012152.1407454.1
HehzziNew EraPoint Guard31412.10.22188.421260.82610.02700990112019557.45911252.7
HxLiyhoodTop ShottasPoint Guard9712.10.5364.51181.4800.09002003606654.5234254.8
DymeBoyPioNew LaneCenter18112.17.9422.89150.61560.4180029086012767.7000.0
Winner_Stayz_OnLIONGATESShooting Guard1212.01.099.0111.0100.02002030933.3030.0
PGDawgs138706Cattle DogsCenter1212.027.01515.0414.0100.020070601154.5000.0
BIGPAPCITONation Wide EliteShooting Guard25312.01.0703.345212.12120.13800390101017358.4397452.7
xoDineroBag ChasersCenter16611.98.9271.915141.114120.9180017080010675.5000.0
TrayclutchinSocial SocietyShooting Guard4711.89.882.01142.8461.5700902203268.8000.0
mkf14All Emotion GlobalShooting Guard7011.71.250.8861.3600.0900702605250.0173548.6
DsavXVllBag ChasersPoint Guard26811.70.323310.117230.72330.11700710109018658.6438252.4
jtallupinthat4Vatic GamingShooting Guard20811.60.8311.722181.21830.260016078014952.3327542.7
EuroreturnsPublic EnemyCenter9311.68.4192.41081.3820.315001204305282.7000.0
llX2lllCash KingzPoint Guard14911.50.61058.19130.71300.0140056051010648.1376656.1
thunkdunkXWe’re All H0miesexualsCenter21911.56.6331.711190.619170.9130031093013867.491947.4
GassDior-Flu GameCenter33411.57.0361.230291.029361.22900300153020076.5000.0
EasymoneyrebornWho Run ITCenter17211.56.5271.817151.115161.1220016082010478.8000.0
KillaCapalotWho’s NextPoint Guard19311.40.71267.414170.81700.090039073013255.3459050.0
OhhCy-Uncrowned KingsShooting Guard11411.41.1131.314101.41020.2800203606753.7315556.4
Jaaakob2Jordan CrewCenter18311.49.2553.428161.816150.9190025085010978.0000.0
ChrisHoopinWe’re All H0miesexuals5711.41.2204.0551.0500.09001102103167.7131776.5
HORSE_4_VC-Small Forward3411.35.041.3431.3341.3300401401973.73475.0
shmakuKnow EgoPower Forward18111.32.7161.016161.01690.61500606308673.3537372.6
Alittlelady87BallHerAlert7911.311.1202.9670.9720.38001303505662.5000.0
Icy-HillSelect FewShooting Guard6811.31.3101.71863.0600.0700402703969.2101855.6
xNardTTGTTG GAMINGCenter4511.37.582.0641.5410.3500502202878.6010.0
llcmcqqll2k Select3411.35.331.0531.7320.7100401102055.091752.9
ISNAXICharged Up 2kShooting Guard13411.21.0151.313121.11220.212001505208660.5284858.3
ShadTheGxdTop ShottasPoint Guard15711.20.71037.49140.61400.0160051061010757.0325954.2
TherionADBHigh VoltageCenter28111.28.8532.135251.425220.92800210133016879.2000.0
ExoDuuuZNew LaneSmall Forward16811.21.7302.036152.41530.2330016072011363.7203852.6
pho_niumFinal StretchShooting Guard5611.20.2224.4250.4500.0200501903455.9102147.6
MeanStreetz—Undisputed12211.10.8111.033113.01110.13200505208263.4163151.6
Love2HateUnitFarewellPower Forward7811.12.4172.4771.0720.3700302906246.8183452.9
IlCBllLevelsPower Forward7711.04.150.71472.0750.7500302503669.4243275.0
Il-Gen-IlLIONGATESSmall Forward1111.00.000.0111.0100.01000040666.73475.0
G3C_TimmiTHDUnited GoatsShooting Guard7711.00.4476.7670.9730.410002002505843.1203852.6
RackzhavinDay 3 SavagesCenter2211.08.542.0020.0200.0200701001283.3000.0
SayTito99Rare EnemyCenter9911.07.3212.3890.9970.87001404506173.8000.0
JugSZN_m3loTTG GAMING1111.00.055.0111.0100.02002050955.61425.0
BigBrudda_Purp1111.03.022.0414.0122.01001040757.13650.0
VYGUNNERInsight EsportsShooting Guard29811.00.4943.514270.52700.02100680118021255.7308236.6
LilPenny773Alwayz OpenCenter22910.97.6422.038211.82190.43700330112016169.6000.0
Infamous_LCLeave No WitnessSmall Forward9810.90.3343.8690.7910.17002903508342.2194938.8
TrayW_ScrappyCenter25910.87.1602.542241.824120.54900380125017571.4030.0
xYungxChiefxNew Strap CityPoint Guard11910.80.9302.77110.61100.09001804406963.8223562.9
YtlyleOminous ShootersShooting Guard6410.70.7142.31762.8610.21100102603868.481457.1
Tfrizzlee-Power Forward16110.710.9714.719151.315151.0100029073011464.0000.0
ReFynedZero DoubtShooting Guard12810.71.8211.85120.41230.31600804508950.6346750.7
PG_MilesThrowdownShooting Guard16110.71.4261.714150.91540.312006055010353.4498756.3
DonFinesse__NoBodySafeShooting Guard26510.60.4592.448251.92530.14800120100017656.8539257.6
ikilledziahHeart CrushersPoint Guard7410.60.6273.91271.7700.05003902606540.0164238.1
iOwnDaPaint99Charged Up 2kCenter18010.66.3362.114170.817140.8290028082011471.9000.0
oxWILLBag ChasersPower Forward24310.62.4140.632231.42390.4210011084012865.67210469.2
Gun-victedWetBoyzShooting Guard17010.61.4332.111160.71620.112001105909562.1487861.5
DrakeTheBeast101TTG GAMINGPoint Guard6310.50.3406.7761.2610.25002102605944.173122.6
GiftedAEGAll Emotion GlobalPoint Guard6310.50.5254.2560.8600.012002602506637.9113036.7
JMoneyRep817RDGPoint Guard2110.50.02512.5321.5200.0600120901850.03837.5
jabnxlBlack Men Don’t CheatPower Forward2110.50.510.5422.0200.050010801457.151050.0
TST_griMsTSTShooting Guard36310.40.9742.157351.63510.03400410133026450.48819245.8
ReeseMoneyy—Valiant Esports14510.40.8322.323141.61420.117002305109454.3386756.7
XxChris_WebbxX-Power Forward8210.31.0172.1981.1830.41000802604656.5264163.4
KingCamRoyaltySelect FewCenter7210.311.3334.71071.47111.65001003504774.5000.0
HoopRevival-Top ShottasSmall Forward9310.30.860.71591.7940.41700203306848.5234353.5
Demi_ultraaUnited GoatsShooting Guard7210.31.0111.6771.0700.01500903205064.051533.3
RJBeenDatInsight EsportsPoint Guard13310.20.7483.75130.41310.130026049011542.6337941.8
JumpoutzayyJumpout EsportsCenter5110.28.8153.01352.6520.4500602403080.0000.0
WalkbackgreenFull ForcePoint Guard12210.20.4141.217121.41230.31400705008856.892142.9
UnderRatedGoatHomicide GangSmall Forward8110.11.3111.41682.0800.02200903707350.751435.7
NikeHoodii-New LaneShooting Guard2010.01.563.0321.5200.01002070887.56785.7
Vicknowscap-Leave No WitnessPoint Guard24910.00.51646.626251.02520.1500111087019843.95914540.7
WhoMirPhilly ChasersShooting Guard2010.00.563.0020.0200.010030901090.0000.0
ChrisJ_WillAlwayz OpenSmall Forward17010.01.0130.830171.81730.2480017066010761.7325855.2
taajjjWho’s NextSmall Forward1010.01.011.0313.0111.05000040666.72366.7
TripleOGCozyboyScrappyPower Forward2010.02.042.0522.5221.000000701070.05771.4
Zig_THEGOAT704Legendary NightsCenter2010.015.563.0020.0210.5000601001471.4000.0
xGoatTTGTTG GAMINGSmall Forward6010.00.571.21061.7600.01400902403764.9122254.5
CrazzzycraigieWe’re All H0miesexualsShooting Guard19010.04.2382.060193.21980.4450040088012868.8000.0
Dru-Da-Demon-Small Forward, Shooting Guard4010.01.071.8641.5410.3400401403540.0102934.5
VizsualsInsight EsportsPower Forward2479.97.1371.522250.925190.81300310114018362.351241.7
Legend74kingCypher The RockCenter1599.98.8352.224161.516100.6310026077010672.6010.0
Sleetys_-Shooting Guard1889.90.8331.713190.71920.1120010069012654.8508558.8
ForgiveBoxPublic EnemySmall Forward1279.81.9100.819131.51340.3800404607164.8345265.4
IGhostRedrumILeave No WitnessPower Forward1179.82.0262.210120.81230.311001204808258.5112839.3
djlayyyHeart CrushersCenter399.88.371.8040.0461.57001301702763.0000.0
PilsifyLegendary NightsSmall Forward499.80.651.01452.8510.21200401803256.3132650.0
bllesstAll Emotion GlobalShooting Guard589.71.5223.71662.7610.28001502304551.181844.4
iNsaniTTy—Flip The ScriptPoint Guard589.70.0528.7460.7600.09002502105141.2112937.9
notProspersFlu GameShooting Guard2829.71.6572.048291.72990.34500170102017060.07411564.3
AboutTheGameHomicide GangCenter579.59.2183.01161.8620.3500602604261.9000.0
IkefromNELeave No WitnessShooting Guard199.51.031.5120.5200.000020701353.851145.5
CoreyGoatedBlack Men Don’t CheatShooting Guard389.50.5102.5040.0410.3100801302552.0101952.6
PinckneyyyFlatson FiveCenter2289.58.4662.817240.724160.71500390106012882.8010.0
Tygaa24_Leave No WitnessPower Forward2449.43.5512.042261.626150.65200240102016960.4235442.6
WillrjrDay 3 Savages1119.30.6151.321121.81200.08001203408042.5286642.4
MudaBruceCash KingzShooting Guard379.30.8102.5741.8410.3400201202060.091560.0
lWoahTimlReloaded PS4Power Forward929.26.5212.114101.41020.214001804407856.421020.0
BigNastyyy_Nation Wide EliteSmall Forward559.21.2122.0661.0610.2600602304353.50100.0
lOsamaPaclPaybackPoint Guard1009.10.5403.617111.51100.016002203807153.5203951.3
cantguardtaeFully Loaded99.00.011.0313.0111.02001040666.71250.0
GBWE_STEEZCash Kingz279.00.3113.7230.7300.0300701002343.551241.7
Sir_H1GH_ALOT-Small Forward279.00.731.0331.0310.31000101201866.73742.9
lStackziNew EraCenter999.05.9201.87110.611100.911001204605978.022100.0
Tm_chrisLightsoutPoint Guard189.00.5136.5120.5200.040050602030.051631.3
tajjjBounceBackSmall Forward189.01.021.0221.0210.520030701258.34757.1
llTDSllFlatson FivePower Forward2228.93.6481.937251.525150.6180013081014257.0559955.6
IFlexx_48New Strap CityShooting Guard448.80.6132.6551.0500.05001101703154.881650.0
EyeClampU-_-Nation Wide EliteSmall Forward708.81.570.91682.0830.4800802705450.0153641.7
LegendaryyTimBag ChasersSmall Forward1678.80.7271.439192.11940.2400018070012556.0256637.9
llLawllDouble OCSmall Forward788.70.7121.3890.9930.32100503106349.2153740.5
iishootilBounceBackShooting Guard268.70.372.3230.7300.0200301002540.051533.3
TrickywitaBlickyNation Wide EliteSmall Forward1728.62.2311.624201.22040.2120020067010563.8315457.4
JayyWarNation Wide Elite608.61.760.91171.6710.11000602504161.081747.1
PinkfoamsPaybackShooting Guard958.60.7433.922112.01120.221001603305856.9254753.2
JaiiFam-Shooting Guard178.51.573.5321.5210.530040601540.051241.7
NiickXXLZero DoubtPower Forward178.50.510.5120.5210.51001060966.75862.5
BlizzyFPhilly ChasersCenter178.57.531.5321.5221.020050701450.01520.0
Stubb_gamingytSocial propsShooting Guard178.51.584.0522.5200.010010601060.01250.0
MrGreatnessJJFlatson FiveSmall Forward2138.50.6210.839251.62560.2460016084013761.3377748.1
xSLAYZURWetBoyzPower Forward178.59.052.5422.0200.020010601060.05683.3
BrodyBrooHigh VoltageSmall Forward598.40.760.91371.9720.31100402504062.591947.4
almightynyelOminous Shooters258.31.741.3130.3310.300010801553.371353.8
CamdinoK338.31.0174.3541.3400.0900401302846.471936.8
LivelikeejbOminous ShootersCenter508.36.0101.7961.5661.06001402103658.3000.0
iDemandATradeKnow EgoSmall Forward1328.30.370.415160.91610.12600205007665.8255050.0
Trey_laflareNoBodySafePower Forward748.25.0151.71091.1930.3300602805154.9163250.0
Fly_giantsCypher The RockSmall Forward2298.20.9281.041281.52840.1380016087013763.5508261.0
NADEISLANDNo CeilingsSmall Forward748.20.2192.12692.9900.02300303004566.7142360.9
OTWFrNation Wide ElitePower Forward578.12.4152.1470.6710.1300702504654.371546.7
Jersey2K-Butta GangSmall Forward1228.12.0312.137152.51580.543001804809053.3265349.1
TurnMeUpRehScrappySmall Forward1948.11.0361.546241.92470.3450011077012661.1285749.1
gflmilly757Black Men Don’t CheatSmall Forward88.02.011.0111.0100.02000030475.02366.7
Merc2k_Bright LightsPower Forward88.05.022.0414.0111.03004030560.02366.7
Probl3m_brTension EsportsSmall Forward1048.00.5110.815131.21310.12500604006066.7243470.6
GuzIslandFarewellShooting Guard88.00.011.0010.0111.02000030650.02366.7
Dmv_HooperCharged Up 2kSmall Forward1288.04.5301.939162.41670.49002304908955.1224746.8
blckmickeyVatic GamingSmall Forward1698.01.4231.163213.02130.1500015067010365.0315556.4
llJonnyllUncrowned KingsSmall Forward248.01.320.7331.0310.320020901850.061540.0
AdmiralCVSButta Gang168.00.531.5020.0200.01005060875.04666.7
ItscontrolluhPublic Enemy248.09.751.7130.3331.0400201202060.0010.0
ComplicatedWorldBag Chasers88.08.011.0313.0100.04000040580.0000.0
mayates15Heart CrushersPower Forward328.02.320.5040.0400.0200401302552.061442.9
Living-Proof108Black Men Don’t CheatSmall Forward88.00.022.0111.0111.010000303100.0000.0
BLKMANSCHESS_UntitledShooting Guard477.81.8152.5661.0620.3300001803551.4112445.8
TimbsNFLNew Strap CityPower Forward477.87.361.0761.2691.5400602002774.1000.0
oneHD-Scrappy317.80.071.8240.5400.0400601002441.792045.0
iiSoniciLFlu GameSmall Forward2237.70.6160.629291.02920.1260015088014262.0468951.7
Safiya4yaSelect FewShooting Guard237.71.772.3832.7300.030020801361.571258.3
llHoodiellLegendary NightsPower Forward237.73.741.3030.0310.330020802138.151241.7
LLCHOP6KLLAftermath2KLPoint Guard237.70.0103.3130.3300.040060801650.05862.5
XShinobiCharged Up 2k157.52.021.0221.0200.020010501145.551145.5
SvucyNew EraSmall Forward1967.50.2451.763262.42640.2670029077012860.2356454.7
BeasttMaxWho’s NextPower Forward757.55.1111.113101.31030.3600902604065.0233271.9
DhuggzzJordan CrewPower Forward597.43.870.91882.3820.3500502103658.3162466.7
lilshawn333Legendary NightsPoint Guard377.41.0295.8450.8500.06001501503641.772133.3
xSnaggin2xTop ShottasSmall Forward667.31.1111.22192.3930.31600602604557.8132748.1
ElijahhHOFAftermath2KLShooting Guard227.30.020.7030.0310.320030801747.161060.0
ElitestealsBright LightsSmall Forward877.31.1181.529122.41240.31900803506653.0153444.1
F1NGER5_24WetBoyzSmall Forward957.30.9231.826132.01340.32700904206366.751145.5
IL912ILTTG GAMINGShooting Guard297.30.851.3140.3410.3800401002441.771838.9
IILukeIiCharged Up 2kPoint Guard1107.31.6593.911150.71530.216001803608144.4317044.3
JefeCalhounWhy Not USPower Forward1327.34.1191.139182.21840.24001304807564.0345561.8
Bigchuck357The Trippy TeamPower Forward227.313.072.3230.7310.33001101004124.4000.0
GuyFrmStFarmThe Trippy TeamShooting Guard227.30.793.0431.3310.3300801004522.221612.5
BEasy17Star Struck 2kSmall Forward657.21.4182.01591.7940.42000802704955.1112839.3
NewdiniBallistic1017.24.1271.920141.41440.3800504007454.1214546.7
Jordmangetspaid-Power Forward867.20.860.54120.31210.18001003107044.3204940.8
Bumpylock--Small Forward1747.00.8371.544251.82520.1520018068012952.7286741.8
andrew_x97Final StretchPower Forward217.012.7113.7230.7351.720060901275.0000.0
FollowthegodTwan and friendsSmall Forward357.01.240.8551.0520.4900201402263.671258.3
Bumpy4moneyDay 3 SavagesShooting Guard357.00.881.6651.2500.0100501202548.091947.4
AceFromFL-LIONGATESPoint Guard77.02.066.0010.0100.01002030933.31616.7
lljahllPublic Enemy357.01.240.8951.8500.0400701303240.692733.3
YbedavePhilly ChasersPower Forward147.04.010.5020.0210.520060701546.7020.0
llDRUllHigh Voltage147.00.031.5120.5200.000040501145.541040.0
iBalenciagaPaybackCenter217.07.741.3331.0320.7300701001758.8000.0
BenmclenmoreSocial propsPower Forward777.01.450.57110.61100.02100502606241.9225341.5
BallersBackRDGSmall Forward556.91.4121.51782.1840.52100202103265.6132161.9
MeloXisoNew Strap CitySmall Forward766.91.4161.523112.11110.12000603306055.082040.0
EnternalpepPublic EnemyShooting Guard416.83.381.32063.3620.3700901602857.191656.3
EvolApexLeave No WitnessPoint Guard1566.81.5522.331231.32330.1270029063011952.9287437.8
lBigDracolUncrowned KingsShooting Guard276.80.520.5340.8410.340010902142.991656.3
Melder_Rare EnemyPower Forward1946.74.7381.340291.429130.413007074012459.7336947.8
lTaveonlPaybackPower Forward476.73.0101.4771.0720.3500301903161.361637.5
Ki1d_LitFlip The ScriptSmall Forward406.71.540.7260.3620.3900401603151.681942.1
lllAntionelllBreakOutCenter936.64.9221.617141.214110.813001404206366.771353.8
Bigwhites21_ttvDay 3 SavagesPower Forward1326.64.1140.715200.82040.211001605309158.2264953.1
RB3_princeBlack Men Don’t CheatPower Forward266.54.010.3641.5420.5400501001855.661154.5
llsharp414ll1 NationShooting Guard136.50.042.0120.5200.010000501145.53933.3
LuljawnBuilt2WinSmall Forward396.50.861.01061.7600.0800301702763.051241.7
Splashhx-No RemorsePoint Guard1696.53.0220.853262.026130.5140015059011850.0499551.6
IIKRODIIFully ChargedSmall Forward1246.50.4120.621191.11930.248001004708158.0255050.0
BravograhamOminous ShootersShooting Guard396.51.071.21161.8610.21001001503148.492142.9
Old_Head_RyanOrganized CrimePower Forward526.52.4131.6380.4860.8700701803551.4153148.4
PrettyGalLaurenHeart CrushersShooting Guard266.50.3102.51142.8400.090080902634.651926.3
LiincoWhy Not USSmall Forward1356.41.0201.040211.92140.230001205309655.2234946.9
Dtxrob214Jumpout EsportsPower Forward326.41.420.4651.2500.0300301102250.071643.8
IDecro2KIInsight EsportsSmall Forward1146.30.690.522181.21820.13300804007652.6285749.1
DreysoxOminous ShootersPoint Guard196.30.782.7531.7300.010030701450.041040.0
RawTalentzBreakOut256.37.071.8641.5451.3400401001471.45771.4
NotEnoughPainNew LaneShooting Guard946.30.2100.79150.61520.11200403306055.0264557.8
DayDay2MillitantCypher The RockPower Forward1876.20.9501.720300.73070.2240039070013751.15611050.9
lshelovesbubbylScrappyShooting Guard556.11.0121.3991.0910.1800301904839.6174240.5
iTreavoriCypher The RockCenter1846.14.0471.650301.730100.3150017075012261.5296643.9
BigfacelineNew LanePower Forward1266.04.0180.923211.12150.210001305109056.7244454.5
tachie14All Emotion GlobalPower Forward366.02.791.5360.5610.2500501503246.961931.6
RoyaldaplugNo Fly ZoneCenter366.07.0132.2460.7630.54001401803551.4000.0
getoutmapaintFully LoadedSmall Forward1446.01.5331.445241.92480.3510029055010751.4265944.1
TooEasyCheif-King Of KingzShooting Guard126.01.021.0120.5210.520010401136.441040.0
oLarry-Power Forward, Small Forward126.01.510.5221.0200.020030401233.33650.0
llNBAllUncrowned KingsSmall Forward726.05.0171.423121.91290.8600903006645.5123435.3
KerryJrPhantom TroupePower Forward306.03.440.81152.2540.8500501001855.681553.3
llBigTrapllRun As One186.01.331.0431.3300.060010601250.041040.0
QuabxwZero DoubtSmall Forward786.01.1110.820131.51330.22000503104766.0162466.7
Darknoah-Jordan CrewPower Forward535.93.7121.31491.6940.41100602003655.6132650.0
Addicted2WinninAlwayz OpenShooting Guard1235.90.3532.518210.92110.070032052012043.3145824.1
RichlltapellBuilt2WinPower Forward355.82.061.0661.0600.0300001202450.0112152.4
HitskahNo Fly ZonePower Forward295.82.240.8450.8510.2100401302259.13742.9
Mootyy2KLFlip The ScriptPower Forward345.75.0122.0861.3630.5700101302944.881844.4
Jellyy__Fam-Center175.71.393.0230.7300.06002050771.422100.0
SouljaKOBKNew Strap CityPower Forward345.72.0122.01161.8600.01200201502365.24850.0
jery05WE LIVECenter1285.63.5301.329231.323100.415001204809152.7326549.2
CjstayyTension EsportsPower Forward225.53.551.3741.8400.020020901850.041040.0
JC-FinesseInsight EsportsCenter275.43.040.8551.0530.6300601101764.73650.0
AdmiraiMac-Who’s Next755.40.2130.922141.61410.12700502605349.1194146.3
PexileBreakOutSmall Forward215.31.820.5741.8430.850030701936.851241.7
YoJRoseJumpout EsportsSmall Forward215.31.320.5541.3420.590040801747.131030.0
IBuckeyIHigh VoltagePower Forward1285.33.2241.034241.42470.317001404509248.9327145.1
dkstray22Heavenly AngelsShooting Guard165.30.710.3230.7300.060020701741.221118.2
r1zmaBounceBackPower Forward485.33.6101.11491.6910.1900801903850.071546.7
llJamllUncrowned KingsPoint Guard855.30.8181.128161.81650.33100603306154.1133141.9
llPatsllWetBoyzPower Forward635.34.0110.910120.81260.51100702203464.7162661.5
Joeybyte21We’re All H0miesexualsPower Forward665.10.670.58130.61310.1400802405048.0183650.0
ll347llUntitledPoint Guard465.10.3111.21091.1900.05001101603743.2123138.7
ROACHuninvaledBreakOutSmall Forward415.11.4141.81081.3820.3700101602272.75955.6
Huddie4301TSTCenter1805.13.5130.49350.335100.370022070014548.3257334.2
FLVCKONCCypher The Rock105.00.010.5221.0200.01001040757.12450.0
ConntestingHitlistShooting Guard55.01.022.0010.0111.01000020540.01333.3
vgreatnessNo Fly ZoneShooting Guard205.00.3112.8441.0400.020030802236.431618.8
RememberAzurePublic Enemy105.09.573.5522.5200.060010505100.0000.0
prettylovespinkBallHerAlert55.00.000.0010.0100.00001020825.01425.0
stunnashowtimeFully LoadedPower Forward605.02.3181.517121.41210.1300702305343.4143638.9
SaintriichWe’re All H0miesexualsSmall Forward155.00.310.31033.3300.070060601346.23933.3
iOakland_RoseThrowdownPoint Guard55.00.011.0010.0100.00001020366.71250.0
MoMo24k-Top ShottasPower Forward494.92.520.216101.61010.1600401706127.9104621.7
Loxtre-Day 3 SavagesSmall Forward954.80.9251.330201.52050.34600603907452.7123435.3
BxmpyDonUntitledPower Forward194.83.351.3340.8400.020010701450.05955.6
LHooperLThe ReturnPower Forward634.82.280.612130.91340.3800102304551.1173548.6
ZagaSZNZero DoubtPower Forward434.84.2101.11391.4900.0200901703450.071838.9
YaBoyNachoRaw MaterialPower Forward194.84.061.5541.3410.310010701546.751050.0
lxe_dripAll Emotion GlobalCenter144.75.0113.7230.7341.3100110501241.72728.6
QuarantineGloEvacuationPower Forward144.73.720.7431.3300.050010601250.02540.0
Its_LitStar Struck 2kShooting Guard234.60.271.4551.0510.240070902045.051533.3
B_UlloaFlatson FivePower Forward374.64.1151.9680.8850.6500301302650.082040.0
hernamebrandyBallHerAlert374.61.940.5180.1800.0100901102642.382040.0
FSCSWERVOInsight EsportsShooting Guard464.60.5131.311101.11020.2600701604139.0143737.8
A_T1ME_-Power Forward544.53.3191.611120.91230.31400802204548.9102934.5
ToastGotStickTTG GAMINGPoint Guard94.54.531.5422.0200.02002030650.03560.0
Youngsuave20The Trippy TeamSmall Forward94.53.042.0221.0221.0700120301618.8080.0
OrealSniperNo EscapeSmall Forward94.51.021.0020.0200.050010401233.31616.7
JAYROD35_Shooting Guard94.50.510.5623.0200.040040401040.01425.0
IAmazingHappensIInsight Esports524.31.4141.217121.41250.420001202104052.581457.1
itsdevotionYTAftermath2KLSmall Forward134.30.041.3331.0310.34001050862.51333.3
LullzayPublic EnemyShooting Guard514.30.7151.319121.61210.12200902005536.463517.1
TooThiccWafflesFinal StretchShooting Guard134.30.700.0331.0300.080000601154.51425.0
llrallollLegacyShooting Guard1054.22.4230.931251.22560.237001304407558.7133636.1
ItsluljayPublic EnemyPower Forward254.21.520.3460.7640.740030901464.371163.6
DayeThreeHoop SupremacyShooting Guard44.00.011.0010.0100.02000020540.0020.0
llMindfulUncrowned KingsSmall Forward244.02.561.0661.0600.0300101001758.84944.4
llB4T-FATllCash Kingz204.02.661.2250.4500.030090901850.02728.6
l6pmINNewyorkTTVPaybackSmall Forward124.04.010.3030.0300.01003040944.42633.3
ImnotcaseTension EsportsSmall Forward84.01.531.5623.0200.030000401330.8060.0
TST_zillaTSTPower Forward1394.08.1401.141351.235300.9420043064010561.0000.0
Raw_talentz__3Above AllCenter44.00.000.0010.0100.010000202100.0000.0
Dperks516The Trippy Team44.01.011.0111.0100.00002020633.3020.0
OnethroughfiveTeam CautionShooting Guard84.01.500.0120.5200.05000030837.52728.6
HarassemSelect FewCenter84.00.500.0221.0200.05000030650.02540.0
Leejitx-Power Forward834.04.3271.339211.921100.524002003306451.6153246.9
TheReturnOfMoookLeave No WitnessSmall Forward713.90.7281.628181.61810.127001402706740.3133933.3
ltsirivsVatic GamingPower Forward233.82.710.2560.8610.220030802040.041526.7
weezy420TopNotchFinal StretchSmall Forward193.81.051.0450.8500.050070501827.831520.0
oSnagaholic__Full Force463.53.7181.424131.81380.6600801603447.1112937.9
JCFinesse-Insight EsportsPower Forward783.41.8120.522231.02350.25001103007042.9185334.0
BOHIOFarewellSmall Forward173.40.420.4350.6500.04001050955.65955.6
LXTIGERlXThe UnitShooting Guard103.30.3175.7230.7300.020050401040.02633.3
ll803llTension EsportsPower Forward303.33.8131.41791.9930.38001101004025.0103627.8
InYaPocketWe’re All H0miesexuals33.01.011.0212.0100.00001010425.01425.0
oJetlagLIONGATESPower Forward33.01.000.0111.0100.02001010425.01425.0
Guwop4xScrappyShooting Guard33.01.011.0111.0100.010000101100.011100.0
ComeCheckMe-Aftermath2KLCenter63.02.010.5020.0210.50001020540.0000.0
SkuttaButta_Reloaded PS4Power Forward93.03.020.7431.3300.01001030650.03560.0
xoLebronRDGPower Forward63.03.021.0321.5210.50001030560.0010.0
Zoo-king-Final StretchPower Forward63.011.552.5120.5200.00001030475.0000.0
lSwannlWhy Not US63.02.052.5824.0210.57001020633.32540.0
ChaChingSinghStrait Ice82.73.0113.71033.3341.340070301915.81119.1
Thatdudegeo_Rare EnemySmall Forward102.54.8143.51644.0420.540020401330.82728.6
XxCampDaGoatxXTTG GAMINGPower Forward92.32.320.5240.5451.330040301225.031030.0
ayye_RoscoeWetBoyz212.30.2131.4890.9910.180060802630.851926.3
xKrumbled1 NationCenter22.01.000.0010.0111.00001010250.0000.0
ItsWerxA Different BreedCenter22.05.033.0111.0100.000010101100.0000.0
GDKQ_BreakOutSmall Forward22.06.044.0010.0100.010010101100.0000.0
lIGunnrIlZero DoubtCenter22.010.044.0111.0111.00001010425.0000.0
II704YGIIInsight Esports71.81.810.3441.0410.36002020922.21520.0
JDSfromVAAftermath2KLPower Forward31.00.710.3030.0310.31000010250.01250.0
TefwrldOminous ShootersPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
ShinobiCloutedCharged Up 2k00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
X_poisonivy24_xBallHerAlert00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
NycMadeOjHitlistPower Forward00.01.011.0111.0111.0000000030.0020.0
llwupllSeize EsportsCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
JLOTTO—HitlistSmall Forward00.01.011.0212.0100.0200000020.0010.0
YTQewDream Crushers00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
lChaseICharged Up 2kCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
xBallControlUncrowned KingsShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
PDXCobra00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
llcubannllSeize EsportsPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Zrod_LethalFrom UnderneathShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
llSvoll2k SelectPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
GlitchedDJ2k SelectPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
BigmFromXboxDream Crushers00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
JusCapalotJumpout Esports00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
vJxlenSeize EsportsSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
IBigDracoIWho’s NextSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
TheyLoveJokerNew LanePower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
GetEmWorldWideLab WorkPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Thechozenjuan_Ominous ShootersPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Deelo__Ominous ShootersPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Classified-2K_-Lab WorkPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
DFW1KINGSocial SocietyShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
BobbyfrmTheLobbyFarewellShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
OfficialJCashFarewellCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Nexus-ChinqqSocial SocietyPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
xXmRuSeRplcKXxThe Unit00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
lldemonpurpThe Unit00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
LBVITMELSocial SocietyPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
TheLegendaryWaiiLegendary NightsPower Forward00.05.022.0414.0111.0200200020.0020.0
ltsgoon_xJordan Crew00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
VB_BigpermFarewell00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
StLouis_LeeShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
xxderrickDream Crushers00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
DJZAGA24King Of KingzPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Hoop4ThreeYTWho’s NextShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
iiShootLiWho’s NextShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
GetOnMehLvlWetBoyz00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Jcashx_Public Enemy00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
VibeMattyDream Crushers00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Jloading3__New LaneShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
BallerHereMind ControlShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
HVY_ZelChxpoThe UnitSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
MacturntupHeart CrushersPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
ABallaGirlHeart CrushersSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
JacksonMoneyZero DoubtShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
pmf_russVatic GamingPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
saucyzaihVatic GamingShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Xx-I-AM-KINGxXThe Unit00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
KentestedThe UnitShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
GxldRushHeart CrushersCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
HoodieTrav_The UnitCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
IMagicMambaIThe UnitPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
PeculantTop ShottasPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
DatfooflyTop ShottasShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
iLdeezyiLTop ShottasCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
IjagslTeam CautionPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Not_NiiceHeart CrushersShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
SayitaintgregFree Smoke EsportsPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
obonesjones_From UnderneathPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Tre004iiMortalsShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
XFIENTTG GAMINGCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
SwagYP_23NoBodySafePoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
ZetroiiMortalsSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Pimpiin-Center00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
CaliforniaiiMortalsPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
JayyiceeiiMortalsSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
KGMakesUQuit3Down BelowPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
IIJrIIDream CrushersPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
xStormSZNDown BelowSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
DTurpisDown Below00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
LeekCleanYTDown BelowCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
NickMakesUQuitDown BelowPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
VxntiiOutsiders2KPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
BloodygonNo Fly ZonePoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
cantguardneoDream CrushersPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
AuthenticAfricanBright LightsCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
llWhiteGuyllNo Limit 2kCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
xTimTTGTTG GAMINGPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
HazethegoddessBallHerAlert00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
PalmoilpleaseLightsoutShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Katrinanicole3BallHerAlert00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
CookieLyon3BallHerAlert00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
PrettyWAPBallHerAlert00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Trealtalk211BallHerAlert00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
KissReturnBallHerAlert00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
UniversalPhePower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
DeviV15Philly ChasersCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
llMarshllSeize EsportsShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
KelMaloneSeize EsportsPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
JayDubz2KPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
thiirdeyye-Small Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
SippboyXShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
v2KSPARTANUndisputedPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Tomhaley22Philly ChasersShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Rocq-Starr-Philly ChasersShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
OTFLeftyNo Limit 2kPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
llWMDllOrganized CrimePower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Dare_Rambo22No Limit 2kPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
llTropllNo Limit 2kSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
CallMeFacNo Limit 2kPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Blacc7687The Trippy TeamPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
ll-Rackz-llBodyBaggedCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
ImBoxsdBodyBaggedSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
XxFlakito6xXBodyBaggedCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
CohearingNew EraPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
SubXo__HitlistShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Tom_Hanx666Final StretchSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
TweetyPlsFinal StretchPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
TwizzAnometryFinal StretchSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Norticans125Cattle DogsShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Al2-JOl2DAN-23Flatson FiveShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Frunda12Flatson FivePower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
LIBBsnagxLITTG GAMINGPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
xHilTTGTTG GAMINGCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
WhyLewy_2k SelectPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
RHaleIncSomething To Prove GamingSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
JoxdanWrldFEAR GODShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
zBoodaFEAR GODSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Ooc slimUnappreciatedPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
OfficialcousinUnappreciatedPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Lotty-Viral MomentShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
lllGlennrattylllUnappreciatedPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Aiir SammyNo PressurePower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Marley213sButta GangPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
xHHx OuchNo PressurePower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Preserve-Star Struck 2kCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Godsgiftx2ezxStar Struck 2kPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
DEEnied_9111 NationPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
llCap414ll1 NationSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
OnlyPeepPaybackSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
ReturnOfMJBLevelsPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
BralenWorldButta GangShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Vkolan380Public EnemyPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Ilovethehate-_-Social propsShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
ll-_vLxthal_-llMind ControlShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
lSweatyHawglMind ControlShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
StiiiRoseMind ControlPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
llGstarllMind ControlCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
llLAllThe ReturnCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
MikeyValid_TWThe ReturnSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
llscyllSocial propsShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
FLYShiestyNextUp2kSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Piezion12Social propsSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Imaslidee-Social propsPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
MikeWestbrookInsight EsportsCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
zPhiftyNextUp2kShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Despins-Zero DoubtPower Forward00.00.500.0321.5200.0300100030.0030.0
JarsityyHitlistCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Splashman-NextUp2kPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
F3AR_ILEADERPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
SenseiisealFully LoadedPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Hibachi_BondScrappyPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
JakeStocktonWe’re All H0miesexualsShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
D_Royal52Red Rose GamingShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
RRG_BigHomieRed Rose GamingCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
RRG_GAWDOFTERRORRed Rose GamingPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
RedRoseKillaRed Rose GamingSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Dc2LandoRed Rose GamingShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
GoatGod717_TTVRed Rose GamingPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
RousingRat2795Nation Wide EliteSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
FTW_Dont_FoldPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
JOSH_G1LB3RTWhy Not USSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
xWriteMyStoryWhy Not USCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
WhyNotTrav_Why Not USPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Skrilla_jayoNew Strap CityCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
lIDeceasedIlKnow EgoPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
llStayMellollKnow EgoPower Forward00.03.000.0313.0100.0100000000.0000.0
Bigshotrob12Jumpout EsportsPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
JohnBlazeXoRed Rose GamingShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Rando-__34Shooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
PlzscorePublic EnemyCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
BankrollDYNew LanePower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
lllRetrolllPublic EnemyCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
DeTecTiVe_Power Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
websterweasel6Power Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Ayye_DaraySmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
ISUPXHIShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
TrustSimpPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
KytherealestDay 3 SavagesShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
xTheMxchineSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
YlcxdportDay 3 SavagesSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
YT_Isaiahm4likRed Rose GamingPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
ThatBoyPapRed Rose GamingPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
YT_Junito20_Red Rose GamingPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
lGivenchyyyShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
AntDontMissCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
llBaseIIPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Lord BeezusUnappreciated00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0