Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

PS4 Pro-AM Player Statistics

PlayerTeamPositionPTSPPGRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSTOFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
BeardedbroncoCattle DogsShooting Guard4747.00.022.066.000.043212875.0000.0
GeePun13Cattle DogsSmall Forward4343.00.055.022.000.011172763.091464.3
LiLTex18-Shooting Guard3030.00.099.022.000.011101758.881361.5
DatBoyDimezBreakOutPoint Guard61829.40.01426.8170.810.0247426638768.7327045.7
XxKPMRxXStar Struck 2kShooting Guard5829.00.042.084.000.052273284.422100.0
giodingoFinal StretchPoint Guard14128.20.0418.220.420.49225810953.2132065.0
LGshowWetBoyzPoint Guard43227.00.01046.5211.390.6205919927273.2030.0
May2KL_RDG X Fab5Center4824.00.010.531.500.023242885.7000.0
ReturnofhawkAftermath2KLSmall Forward2222.00.022.044.011.030101283.3000.0
NoJuiceNateZero Doubt2222.00.011.011.011.00181172.76875.0
lReggielFarewellPoint Guard19621.80.0798.8202.210.19247612958.9367150.7
DrippyYanHitlistPoint Guard2121.00.088.022.000.01391560.03742.9
NewEditionFlashFully ChargedPoint Guard18820.90.0707.870.800.06296611457.9478456.0
IProlificIIFully LoadedPoint Guard49120.50.01807.5261.100.0187319532959.37615748.4
IISyMeloIISelect FewPoint Guard26620.50.0876.7191.510.1134210515966.0508062.5
AyodpJordan CrewPoint Guard34720.40.01408.2140.810.1266313726052.75211146.8
OmgdontloseFull ForceCenter12220.30.0111.871.240.7135618373.5000.0
peacediddy22We’re All H0miesexualsPoint Guard38220.10.01799.4160.800.02015413223256.910820054.0
Devoest90Day 3 SavagesPoint Guard40020.00.01879.4462.300.0358714426654.18517050.0
Onaso-Tension EsportsPoint Guard28020.00.01158.2201.420.1284910119252.66713051.5
IWolfTooClutchIFlatson FivePoint Guard19719.70.0858.5161.600.019447213354.1438848.9
Jeffbron23Philly ChasersPoint Guard3919.50.02512.521.000.01111413107.7111764.7
Abdi_12hunnidScrappyPoint Guard22718.90.0877.3151.300.012408215552.94810147.5
HesiBeKillinxPublic EnemyPoint Guard26418.90.0876.2161.110.124588818248.47415747.1
EliThaFinesserFlu GamePoint Guard54218.70.02568.8180.600.0348119436153.711924249.2
Rick4HunnitNew Strap CityShooting Guard20518.60.0696.3121.100.011447813657.4458453.6
LIRemixiiCypher The RockPoint Guard55618.50.02307.7260.910.04813321440153.47619439.2
InstantBucketUncrowned KingsPoint Guard29418.40.01177.3150.900.0204511219358.05210151.5
LLsymeloLL2k SelectPoint Guard5518.30.0144.720.700.044213756.891560.0
GustopherCattle DogsPoint Guard1818.00.01919.022.011.051451533.31812.5
ImJCurryyZero DoubtPower Forward1818.00.011.022.000.0217977.84580.0
FiveWrldNo Limit 2kPoint Guard1818.00.01111.011.000.03361250.04944.4
xAyW8Upx-itzTwinThe UnitPower Forward1818.00.000.011.000.0106966.76875.0
BK-CarlosLIONGATESCenter1818.00.022.022.011.04091090.0000.0
ImAightThouHitlistCenter1818.00.011.011.022.02391181.8000.0
iPGVOStar Struck 2kCenter12517.90.0324.6121.760.91310608174.1000.0
BK_GotYouStar Struck 2kPoint Guard16017.80.0869.6111.200.014325910556.2366952.2
TST_evolveTSTPoint Guard62017.70.02226.3351.010.02711322440255.714927454.4
NastheticReloaded PS4Point Guard3417.00.0115.521.000.045142070.06966.7
Ejenk21Black Men Don’t CheatPoint Guard6817.00.04210.551.300.0410275648.2122842.9
SIimHardenHigh VoltagePoint Guard42316.90.01726.9140.600.0269115627157.69016853.6
EatSleepHoop-Why Not USCenter35416.90.0492.3492.3160.8292816321276.9000.0
iitsKTWho’s NextCenter28816.90.0281.6201.2181.1202913618473.9000.0
Cookbook_TayyRaw MaterialPoint Guard6716.80.0266.571.800.064254456.8122254.5
MoneyMakingMadiNoBodySafe16716.70.0767.6131.300.0524719475.5162857.1
whyClxtchButta GangShooting Guard24816.50.0241.6120.800.016179913672.8376259.7
l-Dreadz-lNew Strap CityCenter8216.40.0255.040.891.8911365170.6000.0
RealRich_The ReturnPoint Guard21316.40.017813.7151.200.010527411166.7405869.0
Jcnotnice-Center29616.40.0583.2191.1211.2253314017480.5000.0
oKevHingUndisputedCenter3216.00.073.531.500.033151693.8000.0
TheOfficialDC3-Point Guard24016.00.0855.7100.700.019569715761.8307739.0
BlackSanta859Reloaded PS4Center6315.80.082.030.810.387293876.3000.0
ExtendedthreeJumpout EsportsPoint Guard7915.80.0275.451.000.0918294860.4172860.7
YoungPreciseZero DoubtPoint Guard24915.60.01348.4100.610.111529617554.9398247.6
TST_kre8TSTSmall Forward54415.50.01925.5832.490.3889821836459.97515648.1
BOHIO-FarewellShooting Guard9315.50.0406.791.500.0526365664.3182766.7
TTurboXXLWhat Is Comp7715.40.061.251.051.017375271.2000.0
Ohhcy1Tension EsportsShooting Guard15415.40.0181.8151.540.497589859.2386360.3
RipxwopAlwayz OpenPoint Guard32315.40.01356.4100.510.0107512823654.24410641.5
HoodieKC-PaybackPoint Guard16815.30.0353.280.710.112197111760.7153542.9
ImVandiScrappyPoint Guard32015.20.01567.4160.800.0216911821953.96012249.2
dumtuffUncrowned KingsCenter24315.20.0362.3211.3100.632311313385.0000.0
BaceForPovertyLab WorkPoint Guard1515.00.077.000.000.0166966.71250.0
BryTheKiddUndisputedPoint Guard25214.80.01227.2160.930.227689117352.64810744.9
FocusBeITLUnited GoatsCenter4414.70.0134.382.731.019202483.3000.0
Call-Me-CollisNoBodySafeCenter30914.70.0572.7371.8170.8313714617583.4000.0
TimiBandzJumpout EsportsShooting Guard7314.60.0173.451.000.0410265052.0163348.5
Simptoms-Reloaded PS4Shooting Guard14514.50.0232.3131.300.0135529455.3386459.4
llAmeerllWhat Is Comp14514.50.0909.050.500.010455410850.0327145.1
IegaltreezCharged Up 2k7214.40.091.8153.010.2136304271.4121866.7
DevGossFlip The ScriptShooting Guard8614.30.0213.581.300.0714295949.2214447.7
CoachTerrell23The UnitPoint Guard4314.30.0206.731.000.027173154.821020.0
SpxceJamDreNew EraShooting Guard37114.30.0391.5251.040.2322013222458.910116461.6
xNotGenoBag ChasersShooting Guard32614.20.0683.0331.400.0244412020957.47813856.5
ignoranttFully LoadedCenter33814.10.0682.8301.3220.9224215718784.0000.0
ikillcloutTension EsportsCenter22614.10.0332.1150.9110.7232810214470.8000.0
TactukFarewellCenter19614.00.0352.5181.3211.510209112572.8000.0
lIBizarreIlKnow EgoCenter22414.00.0382.4301.9130.8161610013574.1000.0
Vults2xRaw MaterialCenter5614.00.0133.361.561.522273090.0000.0
TucLocksUpFlip The ScriptCenter8414.00.0142.361.040.7912405770.2000.0
Ayo_DeadshotVatic Gaming32214.00.0512.2321.4200.9213515020573.2000.0
LCantguardrobiUndisputedCenter22213.90.0583.6271.790.6162810514174.5000.0
BigRad__Leave No WitnessCenter34713.90.0471.9251.0251.0484016721478.0010.0
MoreLiFeXoBashNation Wide EliteCenter31913.90.0934.0261.1431.9374714318876.12450.0
lkelobanglBounceBackPoint Guard12413.80.0566.270.800.01323458453.6254951.0
DEACE_KobeCash KingzShooting Guard12313.70.0546.050.600.0725437954.4285451.9
iisiqLLWhy Not USPoint Guard27313.70.01236.2170.910.1244710116959.86311156.8
DamedollazytBuilt2WinPoint Guard8213.70.0416.850.800.0817304862.5102343.5
Shawn–WinJordan CrewShooting Guard23213.60.0382.2251.510.11878213560.7609662.5
guccigucciiBlack Men Don’t CheatCenter5413.50.071.841.020.526253375.8000.0
XosumaSocial propsPower Forward2713.50.021.010.521.063101471.47887.5
wavyfloXWe’re All H0miesexualsShooting Guard5413.50.082.030.800.052183354.5182766.7
MarJack215Philly ChasersShooting Guard2713.50.010.531.500.030101662.571258.3
AdoreHaadRaw MaterialShooting Guard5413.50.0143.551.300.004193455.9162857.1
BallLikeSeemReloaded PS4Point Guard10613.30.08710.9151.900.01329438650.0194146.3
ProamPlayerrZero DoubtCenter17313.30.0211.6181.490.78128411175.7000.0
YoJgilWhy Not USShooting Guard28013.30.0844.0201.010.0142810318555.76812952.7
xxSIattKnow EgoShooting Guard19813.20.0634.260.420.128157211463.2488159.3
GreggPopab_tchKnow EgoPoint Guard21113.20.0885.5130.810.121327511863.6416563.1
EyeClankCharged Up 2kPoint Guard20913.10.0885.5261.620.113627613755.5529157.1
ChillxleekOminous ShootersPoint Guard7813.00.0345.781.320.3141275549.1194047.5
BigMFReignLightsoutCenter1313.00.044.033.000.0426966.7000.0
BabydirkBuilt2WinShooting Guard7813.00.0183.0101.710.277275350.9224055.0
MerkEmKobe_Select FewCenter2613.00.031.521.031.533131586.7000.0
xFrostBite-1 NationPoint Guard2613.00.0105.000.000.02891947.461346.2
AntgoesrawwwrThe UnitCenter1313.00.044.033.022.0215862.5000.0
llGenllLightsoutShooting Guard2613.00.042.010.500.05382138.181747.1
Jysohx-Shooting Guard16812.90.0100.890.700.0148599462.8497962.0
Laney2TimesUnited GoatsSmall Forward9012.90.060.9101.400.095397353.4102737.0
twotonemakBounceBackCenter11612.90.0222.4101.1121.3810536877.9000.0
ll416llWhat Is CompCenter22012.90.0331.9291.780.5292610114569.7000.0
HarrisgammerNo Fly ZoneSmall Forward7712.80.091.561.000.0111326053.382138.1
BoardmanclutchCypher The Rock34412.70.0652.4281.0291.1233116522374.0000.0
KikDaWorkzButta GangPoint Guard19012.70.01087.2151.020.116717214450.0387550.7
JTallUpInThat4Vatic Gaming8912.70.0192.771.000.069396262.981457.1
SlimNastyyyNation Wide ElitePoint Guard28912.60.01305.7140.630.1146211019755.85210848.1
DrenalynnNoBodySafeShooting Guard31312.50.0672.7411.6130.5332111017164.38112266.4
Sinlessleader-Who’s NextPower Forward11212.40.0131.4161.840.4187406363.5264656.5
Delusion_HDFlatson FiveShooting Guard21012.40.0321.990.530.29207914753.7508459.5
Anti-Social-SlimNoBodySafePoint Guard26012.40.01286.1341.640.218659919451.04211038.2
TopTierCrown-Fully ChargedCenter4912.30.082.041.010.345232979.3000.0
AdeinthelyfeThe Trippy TeamShooting Guard3712.30.072.300.000.068133636.171643.8
Stretxh_Legendary NightsShooting Guard3712.30.041.310.300.013142556.081650.0
llDestroyer-llLeave No WitnessShooting Guard18412.30.0312.160.470.51366911958.0416464.1
UCANTBEATKGThe Trippy Team3712.30.0134.331.031.055163545.7000.0
aceelite07-Small Forward21912.20.0271.5402.230.254129414266.2265151.0
X__ove__XBuilt2WinCenter7312.20.0213.5101.7122.01012354774.5000.0
KingHavoc25xFull ForcePoint Guard18212.10.01338.9130.900.018596312152.1407454.1
HehzziNew EraPoint Guard31412.10.02188.4210.810.0279911219557.45911252.7
DymeBoyPioNew LaneCenter18112.10.0422.890.660.418298612767.7000.0
HxLiyhoodTop ShottasPoint Guard9712.10.0364.5111.400.0920366654.5234254.8
Winner_Stayz_OnLIONGATESShooting Guard1212.00.099.011.000.0223933.3030.0
BIGPAPCITONation Wide EliteShooting Guard25312.00.0703.3452.120.1383910117358.4397452.7
PGDawgs138706Cattle DogsCenter1212.00.01515.044.000.02761154.5000.0
xoDineroBag ChasersCenter16611.90.0271.9151.1120.918178010675.5000.0
TrayclutchinSocial SocietyShooting Guard4711.80.082.0112.861.579223268.8000.0
mkf14All Emotion GlobalShooting Guard7011.70.050.881.300.097265250.0173548.6
DsavXVllBag ChasersPoint Guard26811.70.023310.1170.730.1177110918658.6438252.4
jtallupinthat4Vatic GamingShooting Guard20811.60.0311.7221.230.26167814952.3327542.7
EuroreturnsPublic EnemyCenter9311.60.0192.4101.320.31512435282.7000.0
EasymoneyrebornDay 3 Savages17211.50.0271.8171.1161.122168210478.8000.0
GassDior-Flu GameCenter33411.50.0361.2301.0361.2293015320076.5000.0
llX2lllCash KingzPoint Guard14911.50.01058.190.700.014565110648.1376656.1
thunkdunkXWe’re All H0miesexualsCenter21911.50.0331.7110.6170.913319313867.491947.4
KillaCapalotWho’s NextPoint Guard19311.40.01267.4140.800.09397313255.3459050.0
Jaaakob2Jordan CrewCenter18311.40.0553.4281.8150.919258510978.0000.0
ChrisHoopinWe’re All H0miesexuals5711.40.0204.051.000.0911213167.7131776.5
OhhCy-Uncrowned KingsShooting Guard11411.40.0131.3141.420.282366753.7315556.4
llcmcqqll2k Select3411.30.031.051.720.714112055.091752.9
xNardTTGTTG GAMINGCenter4511.30.082.061.510.355222878.6010.0
Icy-Hill2k SelectShooting Guard6811.30.0101.7183.000.074273969.2101855.6
shmakuKnow EgoPower Forward18111.30.0161.0161.090.6156638673.3537372.6
HORSE_4_VC-Small Forward3411.30.041.341.341.334141973.73475.0
Alittlelady87BallHerAlert7911.30.0202.960.920.3813355662.5000.0
ISNAXICharged Up 2kShooting Guard13411.20.0151.3131.120.21215528660.5284858.3
mzrbleWhat Is CompShooting Guard12311.20.090.8131.210.134427853.8397055.7
pho_niumFinal StretchShooting Guard5611.20.0224.420.400.025193455.9102147.6
TherionADBHigh VoltageCenter28111.20.0532.1351.4220.9282113316879.2000.0
ShadTheGxdTop ShottasPoint Guard15711.20.01037.490.600.016516110757.0325954.2
ExoDuuuZNew LaneSmall Forward16811.20.0302.0362.430.233167211363.7203852.6
Love2HateUnitFarewellPower Forward7811.10.0172.471.020.373296246.8183452.9
MeanStreetz—Undisputed12211.10.0111.0333.010.1325528263.4163151.6
VYGUNNERInsight EsportsShooting Guard29811.00.0943.5140.500.0216811821255.7308236.6
Il-Gen-IlLIONGATESSmall Forward1111.00.000.011.000.0104666.73475.0
BigBrudda_PurpAlwayz Open1111.00.022.044.022.0114757.13650.0
RackzhavinDay 3 SavagesCenter2211.00.042.000.000.027101283.3000.0
G3C_TimmiTHDUnited GoatsShooting Guard7711.00.0476.760.930.41020255843.1203852.6
SayTito99Full ForceCenter9911.00.0212.380.970.8714456173.8000.0
JugSZN_m3loTTG GAMING1111.00.055.011.000.0225955.61425.0
IlCBllInvasion EsportsPower Forward7711.00.050.7142.050.753253669.4243275.0
LilPenny773Alwayz OpenCenter22910.90.0422.0381.890.4373311216169.6000.0
Infamous_LCLeave No WitnessSmall Forward9810.90.0343.860.710.1729358342.2194938.8
TrayW_ScrappyCenter25910.80.0602.5421.8120.5493812517571.4030.0
xYungxChiefxNew Strap CityShooting Guard11910.80.0302.770.600.0918446963.8223562.9
ReFynedZero DoubtShooting Guard12810.70.0211.850.430.3168458950.6346750.7
PG_MilesUndisputedShooting Guard16110.70.0261.7140.940.31265510353.4498756.3
TFrizzleeButta GangPower Forward16110.70.0714.7191.3151.010297311464.0000.0
YtlyleOminous ShootersShooting Guard6410.70.0142.3172.810.2111263868.481457.1
ikilledziahUnited GoatsPoint Guard7410.60.0273.9121.700.0539266540.0164238.1
iOwnDaPaint99Charged Up 2kCenter18010.60.0362.1140.8140.829288211471.9000.0
DonFinesse__NoBodySafeShooting Guard26510.60.0592.4481.930.1481210017656.8539257.6
Gun-victedWetBoyzShooting Guard17010.60.0332.1110.720.11211599562.1487861.5
oxWILLBag ChasersPower Forward24310.60.0140.6321.490.421118412865.67210469.2
GiftedAEGAll Emotion GlobalPoint Guard6310.50.0254.250.800.01226256637.9113036.7
JMoneyRep817RDG X Fab5Point Guard2110.50.02512.531.500.061291850.03837.5
jabnxlBlack Men Don’t CheatPower Forward2110.50.010.542.000.05181457.151050.0
DrakeTheBeast101TTG GAMINGPoint Guard6310.50.0406.771.210.2521265944.173122.6
ReeseMoneyy—High Voltage14510.40.0322.3231.620.11723519454.3386756.7
TST_griMsTSTShooting Guard36310.40.0742.1571.610.0344113326450.48819245.8
XxChris_WebbxX-Power Forward8210.30.0172.191.130.4108264656.5264163.4
Demi_ultraaUnited GoatsShooting Guard7210.30.0111.671.000.0159325064.051533.3
HoopRevival-Top ShottasSmall Forward9310.30.060.7151.740.4172336848.5234353.5
KingCamRoyalty2k SelectCenter7210.30.0334.7101.4111.6510354774.5000.0
WalkbackgreenFull ForcePoint Guard12210.20.0141.2171.430.3147508856.892142.9
RJBeenDatInsight EsportsPoint Guard13310.20.0483.750.410.13264911542.6337941.8
JumpoutzayyJumpout EsportsCenter5110.20.0153.0132.620.456243080.0000.0
UnderRatedGoatUndisputedSmall Forward8110.10.0111.4162.000.0229377350.751435.7
xGoatTTGTTG GAMINGSmall Forward6010.00.071.2101.700.0149243764.9122254.5
CrazzzycraigieWe’re All H0miesexualsShooting Guard19010.00.0382.0603.280.445408812868.8000.0
Vicknowscap-Leave No WitnessPoint Guard24910.00.01646.6261.020.151118719843.95914540.7
TripleOGCozyboyScrappyPower Forward2010.00.042.052.521.00071070.05771.4
NikeHoodii-BreakOutSmall Forward2010.00.063.031.500.0127887.56785.7
WhoMirPhilly ChasersShooting Guard2010.00.063.000.000.01391090.0000.0
Zig_THEGOAT704Legendary NightsCenter2010.00.063.000.010.506101471.4000.0
ChrisJ_WillAlwayz OpenSmall Forward17010.00.0130.8301.830.248176610761.7325855.2
Lord Beezus-Center2010.00.010.500.021.04591560.0000.0
Dru-Da-Demon-Small Forward, Shooting Guard4010.00.071.861.510.344143540.0102934.5
taajjjWho’s NextSmall Forward1010.00.011.033.011.0504666.72366.7
Legend74kingCypher The RockCenter1599.90.0352.2241.5100.631267710672.6010.0
Sleetys_BreakOutShooting Guard1889.90.0331.7130.720.112106912654.8508558.8
VizsualsInsight EsportsPower Forward2479.90.0371.5220.9190.8133111418362.351241.7
PilsifyLegendary NightsSmall Forward499.80.051.0142.810.2124183256.3132650.0
ForgiveBoxPublic EnemySmall Forward1279.80.0100.8191.540.384467164.8345265.4
djlayyyHeart CrushersCenter399.80.071.800.061.5713172763.0000.0
IGhostRedrumILeave No WitnessPower Forward1179.80.0262.2100.830.31112488258.5112839.3
notProspersFlu GameShooting Guard2829.70.0572.0481.790.3451710217060.07411564.3
iNsaniTTy—Flip The ScriptPoint Guard589.70.0528.740.700.0925215141.2112937.9
bllesstAll Emotion GlobalShooting Guard589.70.0223.7162.710.2815234551.181844.4
IkefromNELeave No WitnessShooting Guard199.50.031.510.500.00271353.851145.5
PinckneyyyFlatson FiveCenter2289.50.0662.8170.7160.7153910612882.8010.0
CoreyGoatedBlack Men Don’t CheatShooting Guard389.50.0102.500.010.318132552.0101952.6
AboutTheGameUndisputedCenter579.50.0183.0111.820.356264261.9000.0
Tygaa24_Leave No WitnessPower Forward2449.40.0512.0421.6150.6522410216960.4235442.6
MudaBruceCash KingzShooting Guard379.30.0102.571.810.342122060.091560.0
WillrjrDay 3 Savages1119.30.0151.3211.800.0812348042.5286642.4
BigNastyyy_Nation Wide EliteSmall Forward559.20.0122.061.010.266234353.50100.0
lWoahTimlReloaded PS4Power Forward929.20.0212.1141.420.21418447856.421020.0
lOsamaPaclPaybackPoint Guard1009.10.0403.6171.500.01622387153.5203951.3
tajjjBounceBackSmall Forward189.00.021.021.010.52371258.34757.1
cantguardtaeFully Loaded99.00.011.033.011.0214666.71250.0
GBWE_STEEZCash Kingz279.00.0113.720.700.037102343.551241.7
Tm_chrisLightsoutPoint Guard189.00.0136.510.500.04562030.051631.3
lStackziNew EraCenter999.00.0201.870.6100.91112465978.022100.0
Sir_H1GH_ALOT-Small Forward279.00.031.031.010.3101121866.73742.9
llTDSllFlatson FivePower Forward2228.90.0481.9371.5150.618138114257.0559955.6
EyeClampU-_-Nation Wide EliteSmall Forward708.80.070.9162.030.488275450.0153641.7
LegendaryyTimBag ChasersSmall Forward1678.80.0271.4392.140.240187012556.0256637.9
IFlexx_48New Strap CityShooting Guard448.80.0132.651.000.0511173154.881650.0
iishootilBounceBackShooting Guard268.70.072.320.700.023102540.051533.3
|ILawI|Reloaded PS4Small Forward788.70.0121.380.930.3215316349.2153740.5
TrickywitaBlickyNation Wide EliteSmall Forward1728.60.0311.6241.240.212206710563.8315457.4
JayyWarNation Wide Elite608.60.060.9111.610.1106254161.081747.1
PinkfoamsPaybackShooting Guard958.60.0433.9222.020.22116335856.9254753.2
Stubb_gamingytSocial propsShooting Guard178.50.084.052.500.01161060.01250.0
BlizzyFPhilly ChasersCenter178.50.031.531.521.02571450.01520.0
MrGreatnessJJFlatson FiveSmall Forward2138.50.0210.8391.660.246168413761.3377748.1
JaiiFam-Shooting Guard178.50.073.531.510.53461540.051241.7
NiickXXLZero DoubtPower Forward178.50.010.510.510.5116966.75862.5
xSLAYZURWetBoyzPower Forward178.50.052.542.000.02161060.05683.3
BrodyBrooHigh VoltageSmall Forward598.40.060.9131.920.3114254062.591947.4
iDemandATradeKnow EgoSmall Forward1328.30.070.4150.910.1262507665.8255050.0
CamdinoKNew Lane Gaming338.30.0174.351.300.094132846.471936.8
LivelikeejbOminous ShootersCenter508.30.0101.791.561.0614213658.3000.0
almightynyelOminous Shooters258.30.041.310.310.30181553.371353.8
Trey_laflareNoBodySafePower Forward748.20.0151.7101.130.336285154.9163250.0
naderisland-BounceBackSmall Forward748.20.0192.1262.900.0233304566.7142360.9
Fly_giantsCypher The RockSmall Forward2298.20.0281.0411.540.138168713763.5508261.0
TurnMeUpRehScrappySmall Forward1948.10.0361.5461.970.345117712661.1285749.1
OTWFrNation Wide ElitePower Forward578.10.0152.140.610.137254654.371546.7
Jersey2K-Butta GangSmall Forward1228.10.0312.1372.580.54318489053.3265349.1
Probl3m_brTension EsportsSmall Forward1048.00.0110.8151.210.1256406066.7243470.6
ItscontrolluhPublic Enemy248.00.051.710.331.042122060.0010.0
Living-Proof108Black Men Don’t CheatSmall Forward88.00.022.011.011.01033100.0000.0
AdmiralCVSButta Gang168.00.031.500.000.0156875.04666.7
gflmilly757Black Men Don’t CheatSmall Forward88.00.011.011.000.0203475.02366.7
Dmv_HooperCharged Up 2kSmall Forward1288.00.0301.9392.470.4923498955.1224746.8
GuzIslandFarewellShooting Guard88.00.011.000.011.0203650.02366.7
llJonnyllUncrowned KingsSmall Forward248.00.020.731.010.32291850.061540.0
ComplicatedWorldBag Chasers88.00.011.033.000.0404580.0000.0
Merc2k_LightsoutPower Forward88.00.022.044.011.0343560.02366.7
mayates15Heart CrushersPower Forward328.00.020.500.000.024132552.061442.9
blckmickeyVatic GamingSmall Forward1698.00.0231.1633.030.150156710365.0315556.4
SubGoatedWhat Is CompSmall Forward1727.80.0130.6421.970.34496310361.2355761.4
TimbsNFLNew Strap CityPower Forward477.80.061.071.291.546202774.1000.0
BLKMANSCHESS_UndisputedShooting Guard477.80.0152.561.020.330183551.4112445.8
oneHD-Scrappy317.80.071.820.500.046102441.792045.0
LLChop6kLLAftermath2KLPoint Guard237.70.0103.310.300.04681650.05862.5
Safiya4ya2k SelectShooting Guard237.70.072.382.700.03281361.571258.3
caliraqInvasion EsportsPoint Guard547.70.0121.781.100.085203164.5132259.1
llHoodiellLegendary NightsPower Forward237.70.041.300.010.33282138.151241.7
iiSoniciLFlu GameSmall Forward2237.70.0160.6291.020.126158814262.0468951.7
BeasttMaxWho’s NextPower Forward757.50.0111.1131.330.369264065.0233271.9
XShinobiCharged Up 2k157.50.021.021.000.02151145.551145.5
SvucyNew EraSmall Forward1967.50.0451.7632.440.267297712860.2356454.7
DhuggzzJordan CrewPower Forward597.40.070.9182.320.355213658.3162466.7
lilshawn333Legendary NightsPoint Guard377.40.0295.840.800.0615153641.772133.3
IL912ILTTG GAMINGShooting Guard297.30.051.310.310.384102441.771838.9
xSnaggin2xTop ShottasSmall Forward667.30.0111.2212.330.3166264557.8132748.1
F1NGER5_24WetBoyzSmall Forward957.30.0231.8262.040.3279426366.751145.5
ElitestealsBreakOutSmall Forward877.30.0181.5292.440.3198356653.0153444.1
ElijahhHOFAftermath2KLShooting Guard227.30.020.700.010.32381747.161060.0
IILukeIiCharged Up 2kPoint Guard1107.30.0593.9110.730.21618368144.4317044.3
JefeCalhounWhy Not USPower Forward1327.30.0191.1392.240.2413487564.0345561.8
Bigchuck357The Trippy TeamPower Forward227.30.072.320.710.3311104124.4000.0
GuyFrmStFarmThe Trippy TeamShooting Guard227.30.093.041.310.338104522.221612.5
Jordmangetspaid-Power Forward867.20.060.540.310.1810317044.3204940.8
Mrstylez_Team CautionSmall Forward657.20.070.8161.840.4306264656.581747.1
NewdiniFarewell1017.20.0271.9201.440.385407454.1214546.7
BEasy17Star Struck 2kSmall Forward657.20.0182.0151.740.4208274955.1112839.3
lljahllPublic Enemy357.00.040.891.800.047133240.692733.3
Bumpy4moneyDay 3 SavagesShooting Guard357.00.081.661.200.015122548.091947.4
Bumpylock--Small Forward1747.00.0371.5441.820.152186812952.7286741.8
llDRUllHigh Voltage147.00.031.510.500.00451145.541040.0
WavvyXXLWhat Is Comp707.00.0131.3111.140.4615274560.0162955.2
AceFromFL-LIONGATESPoint Guard77.00.066.000.000.0123933.31616.7
andrew_x97Final StretchPower Forward217.00.0113.720.751.72691275.0000.0
iBalenciagaPaybackCenter217.00.041.331.020.737101758.8000.0
YbedavePhilly ChasersPower Forward147.00.010.500.010.52671546.7020.0
BenmclenmoreSocial propsPower Forward777.00.050.570.600.0215266241.9225341.5
FollowTHEGODPhantom TroupeSmall Forward357.00.040.851.020.492142263.671258.3
BallersBackBreakOut556.90.0121.5172.140.5212213265.6132161.9
MeloXisoNew Strap CitySmall Forward766.90.0161.5232.110.1206336055.082040.0
lBigDracolUncrowned KingsShooting Guard276.80.020.530.810.34192142.991656.3
EvolApexLeave No WitnessPoint Guard1566.80.0522.3311.330.127296311952.9287437.8
EnternalpepPublic EnemyShooting Guard416.80.081.3203.320.379162857.191656.3
Melder_Flu GamePower Forward1946.70.0381.3401.4130.41377412459.7336947.8
Ki1d_LitFlip The ScriptSmall Forward406.70.040.720.320.394163151.681942.1
lTaveonlPaybackPower Forward476.70.0101.471.020.353193161.361637.5
lllAntionelllBreakOutCenter936.60.0221.6171.2110.81314426366.771353.8
Bigwhites21_ttvDay 3 SavagesPower Forward1326.60.0140.7150.840.21116539158.2264953.1
RB3_princeBlack Men Don’t CheatPower Forward266.50.010.361.520.545101855.661154.5
Old_Head_RyanStar Struck 2kPower Forward526.50.0131.630.460.877183551.4153148.4
BravograhamOminous ShootersShooting Guard396.50.071.2111.810.2110153148.492142.9
LuljawnBuilt2WinSmall Forward396.50.061.0101.700.083172763.051241.7
Splashhx-New EraPower Forward1696.50.0220.8532.0130.514155911850.0499551.6
IIKRODIIFully ChargedSmall Forward1246.50.0120.6211.130.24810478158.0255050.0
PrettyGalLaurenHeart CrushersShooting Guard266.50.0102.5112.800.09892634.651926.3
llsharp414ll1 NationShooting Guard136.50.042.010.500.01051145.53933.3
LiincoWhy Not USSmall Forward1356.40.0201.0401.940.23012539655.2234946.9
Dtxrob214Jumpout EsportsPower Forward326.40.020.461.200.033112250.071643.8
NotEnoughPainFull ForceShooting Guard946.30.0100.790.620.1124336055.0264557.8
IDecro2KIInsight EsportsSmall Forward1146.30.090.5221.220.1338407652.6285749.1
DreysoxOminous ShootersPoint Guard196.30.082.751.700.01371450.041040.0
RawTalentzBreakOut256.30.071.861.551.344101471.45771.4
DayDay2MillitantCypher The RockPower Forward1876.20.0501.7200.770.224397013751.15611050.9
lshelovesbubbylScrappyShooting Guard556.10.0121.391.010.183194839.6174240.5
iTreavoriCypher The RockCenter1846.10.0471.6501.7100.315177512261.5296643.9
llNBAllUncrowned KingsSmall Forward726.00.0171.4231.990.869306645.5123435.3
QuabxwZero DoubtSmall Forward786.00.0110.8201.530.2205314766.0162466.7
RoyaldaplugNo Fly ZoneCenter366.00.0132.240.730.5414183551.4000.0
llBigTrapllRun As One186.00.031.041.300.06161250.041040.0
GetoutmapaintFully LoadedSmall Forward1446.00.0331.4451.980.351295510751.4265944.1
BigFaceLineAlwayz OpenPower Forward1266.00.0180.9231.150.21013519056.7244454.5
TooEasyChief-Lab WorkPoint Guard126.00.021.010.510.52141136.441040.0
tachie14All Emotion GlobalPower Forward366.00.091.530.510.255153246.961931.6
KerryJrPhantom TroupePower Forward306.00.040.8112.240.855101855.681553.3
oLarry-Power Forward, Small Forward126.00.010.521.000.02341233.33650.0
Darknoah-Jordan CrewPower Forward535.90.0121.3141.640.4116203655.6132650.0
Addicted2WinninAlwayz OpenShooting Guard1235.90.0532.5180.910.07325212043.3145824.1
RichlltapellBuilt2WinPower Forward355.80.061.061.000.030122450.0112152.4
HitskahNo Fly ZonePower Forward295.80.040.840.810.214132259.13742.9
SouljaKOBKNew Strap CityPower Forward345.70.0122.0111.800.0122152365.24850.0
Mootyy2KLFlip The ScriptPower Forward345.70.0122.081.330.571132944.881844.4
Jellyy__Fam-Center175.70.093.020.700.0625771.422100.0
JERY05ScrappyPower Forward1285.60.0301.3291.3100.41512489152.7326549.2
CjstayyTension EsportsPower Forward225.50.051.371.800.02291850.041040.0
JC-FinesseInsight EsportsCenter275.40.040.851.030.636111764.73650.0
AdmiraiMac-Who’s Next755.40.0130.9221.610.1275265349.1194146.3
llPatsllWetBoyzPower Forward635.30.0110.9100.860.5117223464.7162661.5
dkstray22Dream CrushersShooting Guard165.30.010.320.700.06271741.221118.2
IBuckeyIHigh VoltagePower Forward1285.30.0241.0341.470.31714459248.9327145.1
llJamllUncrowned KingsPoint Guard855.30.0181.1281.850.3316336154.1133141.9
r1zmaBounceBackPower Forward485.30.0101.1141.610.198193850.071546.7
PexileFully ChargedSmall Forward215.30.020.571.830.85371936.851241.7
YoJRoseJumpout EsportsSmall Forward215.30.020.551.320.59481747.131030.0
ROACHuninvaledBreakOutSmall Forward415.10.0141.8101.320.371162272.75955.6
ll347llFully ChargedShooting Guard465.10.0111.2101.100.0511163743.2123138.7
Joeybyte21We’re All H0miesexualsPower Forward665.10.070.580.610.148245048.0183650.0
Huddie4301TSTCenter1805.10.0130.490.3100.37227014548.3257334.2
vgreatnessNo Fly ZoneShooting Guard205.00.0112.841.000.02382236.431618.8
RememberAzurePublic Enemy105.00.073.552.500.06155100.0000.0
prettylovespinkBallHerAlert55.00.000.000.000.0012825.01425.0
iOakland_RoseRDG X Fab5Point Guard55.00.011.000.000.0012366.71250.0
SaintriichWe’re All H0miesexualsSmall Forward155.00.010.3103.300.07661346.23933.3
StunnashowtimeFully Loaded605.00.0181.5171.410.137235343.4143638.9
ConntestingHitlistShooting Guard55.00.022.000.011.0102540.01333.3
FLVCKONCCypher The Rock105.00.010.521.000.0114757.12450.0
MoMo24k-Top ShottasPower Forward494.90.020.2161.610.164176127.9104621.7
YaBoyNachoRaw MaterialPower Forward194.80.061.551.310.31171546.751050.0
LHooperLThe ReturnPower Forward634.80.080.6120.940.381234551.1173548.6
Loxtre-Day 3 SavagesSmall Forward954.80.0251.3301.550.3466397452.7123435.3
BxmpyDonFully ChargedPower Forward194.80.051.330.800.02171450.05955.6
ZagaSZNZero Doubt434.80.0101.1131.400.029173450.071838.9
QuarantineGloWhy Not USPower Forward144.70.020.741.300.05161250.02540.0
lxe_dripAll Emotion GlobalCenter144.70.0113.720.741.311151241.72728.6
B_UlloaFlatson FivePower Forward374.60.0151.960.850.653132650.082040.0
Its_LitStar Struck 2kShooting Guard234.60.071.451.010.24792045.051533.3
FSCSWERVOInsight EsportsShooting Guard464.60.0131.3111.120.267164139.0143737.8
hernamebrandyBallHerAlert374.60.040.510.100.019112642.382040.0
A_T1ME_-Power Forward544.50.0191.6110.930.3148224548.9102934.5
Youngsuave20The Trippy TeamSmall Forward94.50.042.021.021.071231618.8080.0
OrealSniper-Power Forward, Shooting Guard94.50.021.000.000.05141233.31616.7
JAYROD35_RDG X Fab5Shooting Guard94.50.010.563.000.04441040.01425.0
ToastGotStickTTG GAMINGPoint Guard94.50.031.542.000.0223650.03560.0
ilGLOliBreakOutPower Forward884.40.0221.1301.5180.9249356058.3153542.9
LullzayPublic EnemyShooting Guard514.30.0151.3191.610.1229205536.463517.1
TooThiccWafflesFinal StretchShooting Guard134.30.000.031.000.08061154.51425.0
IAmazingHappensIInsight Esports524.30.0141.2171.450.42012214052.581457.1
itsdevotionYTAftermath2KLSmall Forward134.30.041.331.010.3415862.51333.3
llrallollVatic GamingCenter1054.20.0230.9311.260.23713447558.7133636.1
ItsluljayPublic EnemyPower Forward254.20.020.340.740.74391464.371163.6
Raw_TaLeNTz__3RDG X Fab5Center44.00.000.000.000.01022100.0000.0
llB4T-FATllCash Kingz204.00.061.220.400.03991850.02728.6
ThatsRangeeWhat Is Comp204.00.040.871.420.44372626.962030.0
TST_zillaTSTPower Forward1394.00.0401.1411.2300.942436410561.0000.0
DAYETHREEButta GangSmall Forward44.00.011.000.000.0202540.0020.0
llMindfulUncrowned KingsSmall Forward244.00.061.061.000.031101758.84944.4
ImnotcaseTension EsportsSmall Forward84.00.031.563.000.03041330.8060.0
l6pmINNewyorkTTVPaybackSmall Forward124.00.010.300.000.0134944.42633.3
LeejitxUndisputedPower Forward834.00.0271.3391.9100.52420336451.6153246.9
HarassemSelect FewCenter84.00.000.021.000.0503650.02540.0
Dperks516The Trippy Team44.00.011.011.000.0022633.3020.0
OnethroughfiveTeam CautionShooting Guard84.00.000.010.500.0503837.52728.6
TheReturnOfMoookLeave No WitnessSmall Forward713.90.0281.6281.610.12714276740.3133933.3
ltsirivsVatic GamingPower Forward233.80.010.250.810.22382040.041526.7
weezy420TopNotchFinal StretchSmall Forward193.80.051.040.800.05751827.831520.0
oSnagaholic__Full Force463.50.0181.4241.880.668163447.1112937.9
BOHIOFarewellSmall Forward173.40.020.430.600.0415955.65955.6
JCFinesse-Insight EsportsPower Forward783.40.0120.5221.050.2511307042.9185334.0
LXTIGERlXThe UnitShooting Guard103.30.0175.720.700.02541040.02633.3
ll803llTension EsportsPower Forward303.30.0131.4171.930.3811104025.0103627.8
Zoo-king-Final StretchPower Forward63.00.052.510.500.0013475.0000.0
ComeCheckMe-Aftermath2KLCenter63.00.010.500.010.5012540.0000.0
SkuttaButta_Reloaded PS4Power Forward93.00.020.741.300.0113650.03560.0
InYaPocketWe’re All H0miesexuals33.00.011.022.000.0011425.01425.0
xoLebronRDG X Fab5Power Forward63.00.021.031.510.5013560.0010.0
Guwop4xScrappyShooting Guard33.00.011.011.000.01011100.011100.0
oJetlagLIONGATESPower Forward33.00.000.011.000.0211425.01425.0
LswannLJordan Crew63.00.052.584.010.5712633.32540.0
ChaChingSinghHeart Crushers82.70.0113.7103.341.34731915.81119.1
ThatDudeGeo_New Lane GamingShooting Guard102.50.0143.5164.020.54241330.82728.6
ayye_RoscoeWetBoyz212.30.0131.480.910.18682630.851926.3
XxCampDaGoatxXTTG GAMINGPower Forward92.30.020.520.551.33431225.031030.0
GDKQ_BreakOutSmall Forward22.00.044.000.000.01111100.0000.0
lIGunnrIlZero Doubt22.00.044.011.011.0011425.0000.0
ItsWerxFlatson FiveCenter22.00.033.011.000.00111100.0000.0
xKrumbled1 NationCenter22.00.000.000.011.0011250.0000.0
II704YGIIInsight Esports71.80.010.341.010.3622922.21520.0
JDSfromVAAftermath2KLPower Forward31.00.010.300.010.3101250.01250.0
Jayynumero6What Is CompPower Forward20.50.020.541.010.3231333.3020.0
GetOnMehLvlWetBoyz00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Hoop4ThreeYTWho’s NextShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
v2KSPARTANRDG X Fab5Center00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
X_poisonivy24_xBallHerAlert00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Nexus-ChinqqSocial SocietyPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
LBVITMELSocial SocietyPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Classified-2K_-Lab WorkPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
GetEmWorldWideLab WorkPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
iiShootLiWho’s NextShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xxderrickDream Crushers00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SippboyXAmigosGaminShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PDXCobraNew Lane Gaming00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
StLouis_LeeAmigosGaminShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
VibeMattyDream Crushers00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DFW1KINGSocial SocietyShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
YTQewDream Crushers00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
naderisland-Who’s NextSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DJZAGA24Lab WorkPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
thiirdeyye-Small Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
CohearingNew EraPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Frunda12Flatson FivePower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
HazethegoddessBallHerAlert00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Deelo__Ominous ShootersPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
IBigDracoIWho’s NextSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Katrinanicole3BallHerAlert00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xBallControlUncrowned KingsShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llMarshllSeizeShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Zrod_LethalLIONGATESShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PalmoilpleaseLightsoutSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TheLegendaryWaiiLegendary NightsPower Forward00.00.022.044.011.022020.0020.0
ShinobiCloutedCharged Up 2k00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Jcashx_Public Enemy00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
CookieLyon3BallHerAlert00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xXmRuSeRplcKXxThe Unit00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PrettyWAPBallHerAlert00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
UniversalPheRDG X Fab5Power Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JusCapalotJumpout Esports00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llSvoll2k SelectPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
GlitchedDJ2k SelectPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
BigmFromXboxDream Crushers00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Trealtalk211BallHerAlert00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
lldemonpurpThe Unit00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ltsgoon_xJordan Crew00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TheyLoveJokerNew LanePower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
KissReturnBallHerAlert00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JayDubz2KAmigosGaminPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llcubannllSeizePoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
vJxlenSeizeSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llwupllSeizeCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Thechozenjuan_Ominous ShootersPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TefwrldOminous ShootersPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JMoneyRep817_RDG X Fab5Point Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
VB_BigpermFarewell00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Tomhaley22Philly ChasersShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
NycMadeOjHitlistPower Forward00.00.011.011.011.000030.0020.0
BobbyfrmTheLobbyFarewellShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Rocq-Starr-Philly ChasersShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
CallmeHitmannnRDG X Fab5Shooting Guard00.00.011.022.000.021000.0000.0
DeviV15Philly ChasersCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
OfficialJCashFarewellCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JLOTTO—HitlistSmall Forward00.00.011.022.000.020020.0010.0
KelMaloneSeizePower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Hibachi_BondScrappyPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
FLYShiestyNextUp2kSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Al2-JOl2DAN-23Flatson FiveShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
YT_Isaiahm4likRed Rose GamingPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
RedRoseKillaRed Rose GamingSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
RRG_GAWDOFTERRORRed Rose GamingPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
RRG_BigHomieRed Rose GamingCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
D_Royal52Red Rose GamingShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JohnBlazeXoRed Rose GamingShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
FTW_Dont_FoldShow No MercyPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Rando-__34Show No MercyShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xTheMxchineShow No MercySmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llBaseIIShow No MercyPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AntDontMissShow No MercyCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
lGivenchyyyShow No MercyShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
YT_Junito20_Red Rose GamingPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ThatBoyPapRed Rose GamingPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
MacturntupHeart CrushersPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
GoatGod717_TTVRed Rose GamingPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
YlcxdportDay 3 SavagesSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
KytherealestDay 3 SavagesShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ABallaGirlHeart CrushersSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JacksonMoneyZero DoubtShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
pmf_russVatic GamingPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
BankrollDYNew LanePower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TrustSimpNext LevelPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ISUPXHINext LevelShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Ayye_DarayNext LevelSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
saucyzaihVatic GamingShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
websterweasel6Next LevelPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DeTecTiVe_Next LevelPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Xx-I-AM-KINGxXThe Unit00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Dc2LandoRed Rose GamingShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JakeStocktonWe’re All H0miesexualsShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PlzscorePublic EnemyCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
WhyNotTrav_-Power Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xHilTTGTTG GAMINGCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xTimTTGTTG GAMINGPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
LIBBsnagxLITTG GAMINGPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Bigshotrob12Jumpout EsportsPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
XFIENTTG GAMINGCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SwagYP_23NoBodySafePoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llStayMellollKnow EgoPower Forward00.00.000.033.000.010000.0000.0
lIDeceasedIlKnow EgoPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ZetroiiMortalsSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Skrilla_jayoNew Strap CityCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Pimpiin-Center00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
CaliforniaiiMortalsPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JayyiceeiiMortalsSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xWriteMyStoryWhy Not USCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Not_NiiceHeart CrushersShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JOSH_G1LB3RTWhy Not USSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Tre004iiMortalsShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
KGMakesUQuit3Down BelowPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xStormSZNDown BelowSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DTurpisDown Below00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
LeekCleanYTDown BelowCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
NickMakesUQuitDown BelowPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
VxntiiOutsiders2KPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
BloodygonNo Fly ZonePoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
RousingRat2795Nation Wide EliteSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
cantguardneoDream CrushersPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
IIJrIIDream CrushersPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SayitaintgregFree Smoke EsportsPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
GxldRushHeart CrushersCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
lllRetrolllPublic EnemyCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
senseiisealNext LevelPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
lChaseICharged Up 2kCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
MikeWestbrookInsight EsportsCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Blacc7687The Trippy TeamPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ll-Rackz-llBodyBaggedCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ImBoxsdBodyBaggedSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llWMDllBodyBaggedPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
XxFlakito6xXBodyBaggedCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
SubXo__BodyBaggedShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Splashman-NextUp2kPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JarsityyNextUp2kCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Despins-Zero DoubtPower Forward00.00.000.031.500.031030.0030.0
zPhiftyNextUp2kShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Tom_Hanx666Final StretchSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TweetyPlsFinal StretchPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
TwizzAnometryFinal StretchSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Imaslidee-Social propsPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llTropllNo Limit 2kSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Piezion12Social propsSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llscyllSocial propsShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Ilovethehate-_-Social propsShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
MikeyValid_TWThe ReturnSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llLAllThe ReturnCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llGstarllMind ControlCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
StiiiRoseMind ControlPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
lSweatyHawglMind ControlShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
ll-_vLxthal_-llMind ControlShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
WhyLewy_2k SelectPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
BallerHereMind ControlShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Norticans125Cattle DogsShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AyeMxdnessWhat Is CompSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
CallMeFacNo Limit 2kPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Dare_Rambo22No Limit 2kPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Vkolan380Public EnemyPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DatfooflyTop ShottasShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
F3AR_ILEADERNext LevelPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
HVY_ZelChxpoThe UnitSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
KentestedThe UnitShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
HoodieTrav_The UnitCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
IMagicMambaIThe UnitPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
PeculantTop ShottasPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
OnlyPeepPaybackSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llCap414ll1 NationSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
DEEnied_9111 NationPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Godsgiftx2ezxStar Struck 2kPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Preserve-Star Struck 2kCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
xHHx OuchNo PressurePower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Aiir SammyNo PressurePower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
RHaleIncSomething To Prove GamingSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
OTFLeftyNo Limit 2kPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
iLdeezyiLTop ShottasCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
lllGlennrattylllUnappreciatedPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Lotty-UnappreciatedShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
OfficialcousinUnappreciatedPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Ooc slimUnappreciatedPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
zBoodaFEAR GODSmall Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
JoxdanWrldFEAR GODShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llMJBllIncontrolPoint Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
IjagslTeam CautionPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Marley213sButta GangPower Forward00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
AuthenticAfricanTeam LoadedCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
BralenWorldButta GangShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
oBonesJones_No Limit 2kCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
llWhiteGuyllNo Limit 2kCenter00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0
Jloading3__New LaneShooting Guard00.00.000.000.000.000000.0000.0