Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

PS Combine Centers

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFPGTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
llTurboll216.00.01.02.51.01.51.0142850.0040.0
ForgiveBeasty714.10.03.01.01.01.62.0476770.1010.0
CrucedRim114.00.01.01.01.02.03.07977.8000.0
BallLikeBrendy213.00.02.50.50.51.03.0121675.0000.0
llPaintSweetll712.60.03.91.71.11.43.0367051.481942.1
vfg_rallo9212.50.03.01.01.51.01.0121392.3000.0
llGunnrll211.50.04.00.01.04.02.591090.0000.0
lGwuapol711.40.04.42.71.00.73.6345463.061540.0
I_xcamx_I511.00.04.84.21.42.01.0254456.8010.0
Gamer6x1911.00.04.62.71.11.52.29814468.1010.0
BabyVergil310.70.05.70.71.00.75.3122646.23837.5
I_Am_Stem59.80.03.81.00.20.64.2223759.5030.0
Nopaintd39.30.01.31.30.32.01.741723.51425.0
Thuglife122779.10.00.72.30.00.40.4222588.0151788.2
NxtRaikage39.00.03.32.01.31.01.7122450.0050.0
SmooveTristan429.00.03.31.20.71.12.014325655.97714154.6
ExploitGawdYT168.80.03.32.31.41.92.3678876.1020.0
o_6ixGod_o118.40.01.91.40.21.81.4396163.9122157.1
Sgcash13838.00.01.71.30.00.31.3101855.62540.0
BuddahTF57.80.03.41.61.42.21.8182864.3000.0
Hennygod337.70.00.31.70.00.70.781942.151533.3
ll911ll37.70.02.70.31.70.35.391560.01425.0
Dmi_Rome126.90.03.11.20.61.32.6395570.92366.7
razorfang114386.80.02.11.80.82.02.210920054.5296246.8
OmplixEG66.70.03.20.80.50.72.8162272.74757.1
llPatll76.30.03.31.00.61.11.7173647.271546.7
llVIZZll115.50.02.02.90.40.50.6233663.9121963.2
lQSTOPS44.80.01.50.50.81.31.391752.91250.0
dsgbTK64.30.03.20.80.71.31.5132454.2000.0
burgbois_revenge63.20.02.20.70.70.81.782236.42922.2
IlAkReloadedll00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
AlwaysSweatyYT : Insixwetrust00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
PesoDaFool10.00.01.00.00.00.04.0010.0000.0