Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 5
  2. XPL Pro-AM League Season 5
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  4. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21

PS Combine Centers

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFPGTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
llTurboll216.08.01.02.51.01.51.0142850.0040.0
ForgiveBeasty714.17.93.01.01.01.62.0476770.1010.0
CrucedRim114.09.01.01.01.02.03.07977.8000.0
BallLikeBrendy213.010.02.50.50.51.03.0121675.0000.0
llPaintSweetll712.67.13.91.71.11.43.0367051.481942.1
vfg_rallo9212.58.53.01.01.51.01.0121392.3000.0
llGunnrll211.56.54.00.01.04.02.591090.0000.0
lGwuapol711.48.14.42.71.00.73.6345463.061540.0
I_xcamx_I511.09.44.84.21.42.01.0254456.8010.0
Gamer6x1911.09.14.62.71.11.52.29814468.1010.0
BabyVergil310.70.75.70.71.00.75.3122646.23837.5
I_Am_Stem59.84.43.81.00.20.64.2223759.5030.0
Nopaintd39.36.31.31.30.32.01.741723.51425.0
Thuglife122779.11.00.72.30.00.40.4222588.0151788.2
SmooveTristan429.02.93.31.20.71.12.014325655.97714154.6
NxtRaikage39.08.73.32.01.31.01.7122450.0050.0
ExploitGawdYT158.98.93.32.11.41.92.2648476.2020.0
o_6ixGod_o108.00.81.81.40.21.91.4345463.0101758.8
Sgcash13838.04.31.71.30.00.31.3101855.62540.0
BuddahTF57.89.83.41.61.42.21.8182864.3000.0
ll911ll37.712.72.70.31.70.35.391560.01425.0
Hennygod337.70.30.31.70.00.70.781942.151533.3
Dmi_Rome126.97.33.11.20.61.32.6395570.92366.7
razorfang114376.83.52.11.90.81.92.210519553.8296246.8
OmplixEG66.710.23.20.80.50.72.8162272.74757.1
llPatll76.35.03.31.00.61.11.7173647.271546.7
llVIZZll115.53.32.02.90.40.50.6233663.9121963.2
lQSTOPS44.86.01.50.50.81.31.391752.91250.0
dsgbTK64.37.33.20.80.71.31.5132454.2000.0
burgbois_revenge63.22.02.20.70.70.81.782236.42922.2
AlwaysSweatyYT : Insixwetrust00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0
PesoDaFool10.02.01.00.00.00.04.0010.0000.0
IlAkReloadedll00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0