Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

Quality Skillz

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3P%
SubZeroGreenSmall Forward1824513.600.0603.3181.070.4201.1412.39419648.047.2
xlm2Raw4ThisxCenter1213511.300.0191.6121.090.8191.6242.06410362.10.0
NonchalawntShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
SailorParksPoint Guard161509.400.01338.380.520.1211.3784.95311346.941.4
ReallyMalachiSmall Forward67612.700.061.0142.361.091.5101.7295850.040.6
Ronnies_TrippinCenter4379.300.051.392.351.320.541.0162272.750.0
Lurand_Shooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
GxardPaintPower Forward55410.800.091.891.800.0102.091.8223661.161.5
WeDontSell12121.000.077.022.000.022.099.07977.8100.0
Alcapalot77610.900.040.681.110.1121.730.4304566.753.3
GimmeMEDatShxTSmall Forward1822712.600.0482.7412.3110.6472.6261.49814368.550.0