Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

True Test

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
RGTooCold12121.000.022.011.011.011.022.0101190.9000.0
DazTooCold33210.700.0144.7124.010.362.062.0122157.151241.7
Rim Sharp58617.200.0102.081.6112.291.830.6415673.2000.0
I Kno Keith33411.300.093.041.310.362.031.0122060.081361.5
Dat Boi Troy504Shooting Guard8627.800.0121.530.410.150.670.9214052.5173253.1
LGoHaRDForDa219Point Guard1223119.300.0766.380.700.060.5262.28513264.4467958.2
Mere MvthShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
GetOff HopesSmall Forward13947.200.0251.9292.210.1272.190.7355563.6223562.9
KastrohsCenter1014214.200.0141.4121.2131.3111.1101.0677787.0000.0
PockxtsPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
BlondxePoint Guard47719.300.0399.892.310.310.3133.3295255.8173450.0
Am xRioSmall Forward78912.700.0334.730.400.030.4101.4325855.2194245.2
Table HeadSmall Forward44210.500.082.061.520.582.000.0172568.081266.7
TitanElJefePower Forward9697.700.0141.6151.7131.4161.891.0284858.3102343.5