Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

Tunnel Vision

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3P%
CartonXXIShooting Guard1337428.800.0957.3110.820.2211.6473.614324957.447.8
IIGenIIPoint Guard35518.300.010.320.710.320.741.3193554.351.7
WhyOkamiSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
YoungboyAnttCenter188.000.000.000.000.000.011.044100.00.0
YooSnagPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
IIRioIIShooting Guard111069.600.0222.0121.120.290.8121.1398347.047.5
Lhackin-201075.400.0191.0381.930.2492.5160.8477265.350.0
oJordamPower Forward14987.000.0171.2191.450.430.280.6417653.937.9
RJFootballPoint Guard89411.800.0435.450.620.350.6101.3376953.650.0
FiiVEOUTPower Forward7568.000.091.371.010.120.320.3244257.128.6
GDKQ_Small Forward8516.400.050.670.920.370.981.0234057.531.3
FutureClutchySmall Forward44511.300.071.851.330.830.810.3172181.070.0
AntSZN__Point Guard819224.000.0648.040.500.070.9293.66913152.751.2