Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  2. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21
  4. MGL Pro-AM League Season 3
  5. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21

WetBoyz

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFTMFPGFTATOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3P%
Sb_coachgPoint Guard23718.510.52412.010.510.5000.0084.0162564.055.6
Lilhxncho35016.7227.341.341.351.7200.7031.0253375.80.0
Prochieef2178.573.542.010.510.5000.0000.07977.860.0
Respect_thehook000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0000.00.0
LGshowPoint Guard2334815.1231.02109.1150.780.32100.90823.613321960.757.7
Gun-victedShooting Guard251716.8451.8271.1140.680.31600.60180.75910954.154.9
xSLAYZURPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0000.00.0
harbyyxShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0000.00.0
Shawn-winCenter000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0000.00.0
Philthegoat24Small Forward000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0000.00.0