Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

WetBoyz

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3P%
Sb_coachgPoint Guard23718.500.02412.010.510.500.084.0162564.055.6
Harby1kShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Followthegod5306.000.061.2102.000.091.851.0122352.225.0
Lilhxncho35016.700.041.341.351.720.731.0253375.80.0
Prochieef2178.500.042.010.510.500.000.07977.860.0
Respect_thehook000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
LGshowPoint Guard2334815.100.02109.1150.780.3210.9823.613321960.757.7
Gun-victedShooting Guard251716.800.0271.1140.680.3160.6180.75910954.154.9
xSLAYZURPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Shawn-winCenter000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Philthegoat24Small Forward000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0