Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

What Is Comp

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3P%
Four-One-6ixCenter2032116.100.0633.2502.5150.8371.9241.210114271.128.6
PHILLYMADEPEPPoint Guard1015215.200.0565.640.420.240.4191.95510353.450.0
BlurysonShooting Guard221758.000.0180.8281.360.3200.9150.77010070.061.7
AyeMadnessSmall Forward1315511.900.0171.3382.980.6332.5131.0588766.762.0
DropRosesPower Forward1215713.100.0131.1161.350.430.360.5539655.253.8
HillKillzPoint Guard56212.400.0265.230.600.020.440.8244850.042.9
JoeySZN-Small Forward122.000.000.011.000.000.011.01250.00.0