Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 6
  2. G2G Pro-AM League Season 7
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 6
  4. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K22
  5. G2G Pro-AM League Season 6

Kansas City Rage Regular Season

Kansas City Rage Regular Season

PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKFLSTOFGMFGA3PM3PA
Youbots1520301007751894276
Markthegeneral12111913071044803347
Returnofhawk2503114191368
ChrisFromDC67126426524401932
Jtheworm5674284378283400
Maplesix55171312613720321325
Certifiedkeem201282463817410
AskJosh24221121100

Kansas City Rage Playoffs

Kansas City Rage Playoffs

PS Hidden Gems Team Statistics

PosTeamWLPCTGBPFPA
1820.80005044
2820.80004340
3720.7780.56055
4630.6671.56161
5640.60025650
6350.37543947
7360.3334.52023
8250.2864.53241
9180.1116.53739
10180.1116.52326

Tweets