Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

Against All Oddz

PlayerGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
Average Atom 2161013813.800.0727.2101.000.080.8292.95210151.5327045.7
Dior kicks45012.500.061.530.830.841.010.3223366.73475.0
Flee boy irving9808.900.0202.2161.830.380.970.8285848.3224845.8
Lavo000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
Rosekrans947618.700.0131.9172.420.3182.650.7253375.8111668.8
Mo gotbars710314.700.0324.6263.781.1202.9121.7436467.22540.0
Adonis lol913414.900.0192.1131.420.291.0131.4629267.40110.0
I’m deezus000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
Brooklyn mo xxl44310.800.0133.3133.341.092.341.0193357.63560.0
Ibe Kyalmighty000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0