Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  2. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21
  4. MGL Pro-AM League Season 3
  5. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21

Brewie Bears

PlayerGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
ToolVluchSauce22311.5126.0126.063.021.000.052.5700.0000.0
TheFalconsFan11000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
PrinceUnbothered22010.0136.521.021.000.000.063.01000.0000.0
Alpha_billionair2136.5157.531.510.573.500.031.5600.0000.0
ThurberSr2199.563.042.031.510.500.021.0700.0000.0
RadioZEUS24020.042.0168.021.010.500.0126.01700.0000.0