Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

High IQ

PlayerGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
Show_Kase4195499.800.0306.081.661.200.0234.62300.0000.0
KowboyQ58717.400.0102.030.600.000.0183.63400.0000.0
RichMontana600000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
Xx_CaddyMike_xX166.000.022.011.044.000.000.0300.0000.0
BigkannonChi34113.700.0186.072.331.000.093.01600.0000.0
Nike_Religion000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
Dhavyd3311111.000.033.000.011.000.011.0500.0000.0