Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

Never Fraud Again

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
iDane TimePower Forward3248.000.051.710.310.320.720.791464.34757.1
Hesii VEPoint Guard35919.700.0155.072.300.031.062.0244454.5102245.5
Windyy FTShooting Guard35518.300.03110.351.700.041.331.0225341.5112740.7
JC Da FreakSmall Forward2105.000.084.042.000.042.021.05771.4010.0
NFA JayCenter36220.700.082.7103.362.041.372.3304075.0010.0
Duncan GrindsShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
II Bird IIPower Forward199.000.033.033.000.022.011.04580.011100.0
BuMM YakKKiiSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0