Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  2. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21
  4. MGL Pro-AM League Season 3
  5. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21

XBOX Pro-AM Player Statistics

PlayerTeamPositionPTSPPGRPGASTAPGSTLGSPGGSBLKBPGFLSFTMFTATOOFFFGMDEFFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
CruxifyDaGodReloaded XboxPoint Guard14123.50.2274.5861.3610.28001905207371.2304763.8
Heyyy LanoGym Rats2222.00.011.0212.0100.030010801361.561060.0
GlennrattyGreatness XboxPoint Guard45521.70.61527.240211.92100.03000750187032956.85813842.0
xCompyKeep HoopinPoint Guard10821.60.2367.2450.8510.24002104208151.9224548.9
DDameeMajor PressurePoint Guard17221.50.3455.6981.1800.050030060010258.8437755.8
SonnyIsMoneyBulliesPoint Guard27621.21.81269.79130.713120.9900660107018159.1519951.5
l Dtech IKeep HoopinCenter10521.08.4153.0951.8510.2100805006280.6000.0
RGTooColdTrue TestPower Forward2121.07.022.0111.0111.0100201001190.9000.0
sm0 tha reaperNightmare On Pro AM10521.00.2459.01553.0510.28001904106761.2214348.8
NFA JayNever Fraud AgainCenter6220.712.382.71033.3362.0400703004075.0010.0
Jaytiiago XzGame OverPoint Guard34120.10.51559.110170.61760.4700840137021464.0306744.8
qqfhFEAR GODPoint Guard20120.11.1656.58100.81000.0130019069010764.5578666.3
Dr ZDJOutsiders2K43920.00.91607.329221.32210.02900740154028454.211020952.6
Hesii VENever Fraud AgainPoint Guard5919.70.3155.0732.3300.0300602404454.5102245.5
LGoHaRDForDa219True TestPoint Guard23119.30.5766.38120.71200.060026085013264.4467958.2
BlondxeTrue TestPoint Guard7719.30.8399.8942.3410.31001302905255.8173450.0
Born xPr0digyxShips and SalsaShooting Guard9619.20.6132.6450.8500.0300903504283.3263183.9
OneinchpandaHillside GamingSmall Forward1919.02.011.0010.0100.00003070887.55683.3
xLLMxLUCKYHillside GamingShooting Guard1919.05.055.0111.0155.000030901275.0000.0
JMDHeismanFlourish eSportsPoint Guard33718.70.91689.318181.01800.02400600141020967.5397055.7
XjxggMIIJIN3718.50.52010.0422.0200.0200901602759.341136.4
Windyy FTNever Fraud AgainShooting Guard5518.30.73110.3531.7300.0400302205341.5112740.7
HoodieAlexThink TwicePoint Guard19717.90.0817.418111.61100.0150028075012560.0386955.1
Demon JtSpace JamShooting Guard47317.50.91495.526271.02700.01600820171033650.911321353.1
Vegas KotoShips and SalsaPoint Guard17417.40.4666.611101.11010.190032061011752.1437458.1
Chapo 2kDawg MentalityPoint Guard20717.30.61119.310120.81200.070042074015248.74710743.9
Des Da PGNo PressureCenter13817.30.6415.1580.6800.011002205908966.362030.0
Chasing H1storyStrait IcePower Forward5217.30.041.3732.3300.0700002203562.981457.1
Rim SharpTrue Test8617.27.0102.0851.65112.2900304105673.2000.0
HennyAVD3 BoundShooting Guard18917.21.1383.512111.11110.170011067012055.8499452.1
ReeseDaChampSpace JamShooting Guard42817.10.7833.323250.92500.01000420147023363.110917263.4
SuperDave573D3 BoundCenter20417.07.9373.115121.312110.9180025098013075.4000.0
TbshiftayNo lookShooting Guard1717.01.022.0818.0100.03000060966.72540.0
Bh workNightmare On Pro AM5016.72.3206.7431.3300.03001701804242.981747.1
DJGetsPaidThink TwiceSmall Forward21716.70.6221.728132.21310.120001204908657.0132846.4
PlondoStrait IceCenter27816.48.1352.136172.117231.41200250126017372.8010.0
DkBonez19Tempo2K9716.20.7406.7560.8600.06001903707152.1122548.0
YNG DTMost WantedPower Forward1616.00.066.0010.0100.000020601346.24850.0
BrizzGoCrazyAbove AllCenter3216.05.021.0020.0221.0000001401687.5000.0
ZumpifyThink TwicePoint Guard1616.00.000.0111.0100.03000060966.73560.0
CHARLlE2RAWSomething To Prove GamingPoint Guard22115.80.9705.022141.61420.1100056079014355.2407751.9
DaileeStrait IcePoint Guard29515.50.51316.919191.01900.02100570109020054.56211753.0
KoziBoiGym RatsPoint Guard24415.31.4704.431161.91600.0150023084015554.25610553.3
ToolieGet LurkedPower Forward27615.311.1713.942182.318160.93100150129016677.73650.0
xDeIIaGym RatsSmall Forward21415.31.4362.633142.41400.0210015082012167.8395966.1
JBoyGoCrazyMidnight MadnessSmall Forward3015.00.0168.0221.0200.02001401002835.7102638.5
ProblemX llGame OverShooting Guard1515.01.066.0010.0100.000040401136.43837.5
Luv RezkiTempo2KPoint Guard11814.81.0253.1380.4810.16002104008447.6316944.9
OD That DudeDawg MentalityPower Forward17514.611.4373.114121.212161.3160017083010579.0000.0
Xtmhxeclipse gShips and Salsa8714.51.2132.22063.3600.01000603805667.981747.1
Shot ContestReloaded XboxCenter8514.212.3213.5861.3640.713001004105475.9000.0
KastrohsTrue TestCenter14214.28.0141.412101.210131.311001006707787.0000.0
Bussin JugzShooters touchShooting Guard19714.10.714210.112140.91410.1260042069014348.3408746.0
ScruggyodoulShips and SalsaCenter14114.110.0373.719101.910181.812001506507883.3020.0
KjCapaiotClear VisionsCenter1414.016.066.0111.0111.01001060875.0000.0
TheGreatGoCrazyAbove AllShooting Guard2814.00.042.0422.0200.0400301001471.481266.7
KevLiteeeWe The DifferenceShooting Guard9814.05.1142.0670.9700.06001704707860.3010.0
TreyyIsMoneyBulliesShooting Guard15213.80.440.416111.51120.21900606209068.9264557.8
iBall DropGNA eSportsPoint Guard8313.80.3233.8560.8600.07001203005653.6214151.2
DalieoFEAR GODShooting Guard15113.70.6373.418111.61120.2150019064011257.1174339.5
CamSoMotivatedCAME TO FRUITIONPoint Guard2713.50.563.0120.5200.0300701102055.051145.5
ItSxBiGxTonEBulliesCenter5413.59.341.0240.5451.3300602503278.1000.0
JJGOTTHEJUICEFlourish eSportsCenter23013.59.9513.027171.617191.12500350108014375.5000.0
Lord BeezusLiquid ProamPower Forward14613.311.2232.121111.911100.922002506708777.0000.0
SomethingPrime-Point Guard4013.30.0144.7030.0300.0400801503246.981650.0
DRoss3201We The DifferencePoint Guard13213.22.3686.814101.41010.1160038049010347.6256439.1
Nobe937 SZNDawg MentalitySmall Forward15813.20.8171.49120.81210.112005055010353.4478654.7
Keys MdMost Dominant GamingPower Forward1313.01.022.0111.0100.000030501533.32450.0
xShakieeClear VisionsPower Forward1313.00.000.0010.0100.00000050862.53560.0
FleezaNo Pressure2613.01.052.5522.5200.0000101001758.851145.5
KookarooskiD3 BoundPoint Guard15613.00.51089.06120.51200.0150048060012050.0306744.8
iRA6EClear VisionsPoint Guard1313.00.055.0010.0100.000020501050.03742.9
MiostatFree Smoke EsportsCenter18213.09.6282.015141.114181.390018088012371.5000.0
WyldCardWoodSomethin JuiceyyPower Forward28412.90.9442.033221.52250.23700300109018459.25410252.9
RAMPAGE PR35Game OverSmall Forward19312.90.9271.828151.91520.1310015074013056.9438351.8
FlyGuySkiSomethin JuiceyyCenter26612.713.4743.517210.821241.13000560121017967.6000.0
Am xRioTrue TestShooting Guard8912.70.7334.7370.4700.03001003205855.2194245.2
BigBensBlockNightmare On Pro AM20312.79.8432.721161.316221.4250032090011379.6000.0
Not ChallengingFEAR GODCenter14012.76.6211.913111.21150.511001306708281.7020.0
Pending ChecksFree Smoke Esports17512.51.6402.914141.01400.080020061010956.0366852.9
Witness 4LStrait IceShooting Guard21112.41.2482.815170.91720.116007075014053.66011154.1
Pop7307Think TwiceCenter15812.28.1332.517131.31390.7130020073010172.3010.0
RB LB DemonOutsiders2KShooting Guard26512.00.7231.058222.62230.15000310108020054.0318536.5
Sertified MdMost Dominant GamingSmall Forward1212.06.011.0010.0100.00009040944.42633.3
OnlyfansPHillside GamingShooting Guard1212.00.01010.0111.0100.01003040757.14757.1
Mikemittz MDMost Dominant GamingShooting Guard1212.012.066.0111.0111.010040601250.0000.0
PuffDrNo PressureSmall Forward8311.91.181.12072.9730.4800603906163.93837.5
Kaii VEFree Smoke EsportsSmall Forward16511.81.6161.133142.41440.322005063010162.4355761.4
Favorite SinsDialed in3411.30.751.7632.0300.0400001302161.981361.5
|vTone|Dialed inSmall Forward3411.31.320.7632.0300.0000101101861.131030.0
I Kno KeithTrue Test3411.30.093.0431.3310.3600301202060.081361.5
Spam1of1Liquid ProamPoint Guard9011.30.5455.6580.6810.14002603207841.0205040.0
xzDOPExzFlourish eSportsPower Forward20111.22.2281.612180.71830.2120016073012657.9508459.5
DsaniiGym RatsPoint Guard21311.20.7965.118190.91910.1110044078017644.35012839.1
ImClem4RealFlourish eSportsShooting Guard19811.00.8593.333181.81890.5390043073013056.2347346.6
FlyGuyVibezSomethin JuiceyyShooting Guard23111.01.1542.613210.62120.1230045087016353.4519255.4
Mailman ftNightmare On Pro AM16410.90.5291.924151.61530.2380016065010164.4244454.5
xxk1ller23xzGame OverSmall Forward15210.90.6271.937142.61430.22100906108968.5304862.5
Great GillySpace JamCenter29010.79.3823.028271.027351.32800280142018178.5010.0
DazTooColdTrue Test3210.70.3144.71234.0310.3600601202157.151241.7
VistronEarthDawg MentalityShooting Guard12710.61.7191.635122.91210.11800805408662.8122842.9
Table HeadTrue TestSmall Forward4210.52.382.0641.5420.5800001702568.081266.7
CB13 xKiss My TimbsPoint Guard2110.50.594.5120.5200.030070802138.13837.5
Guard JrodGym RatsPower Forward8310.45.8212.6680.8850.6500903506157.451050.0
oLarry-Power Forward, Small Forward16510.36.1452.816161.016120.8200028076010671.72922.2
OfficialvMacc-Point Guard3110.31.393.0632.0300.0000401002540.061735.3
FlyGuySwitchSomethin JuiceyyPoint Guard16110.11.01358.427161.71600.0220065064011754.7254753.2
Fitzmagic15EnvySmall Forward8110.10.981.01281.5800.01300302805056.0213265.6
PhillysF1nest14Kings Elite GCPower Forward1010.05.000.0212.0100.00000040757.11425.0
Bhow 4GTempo2KCenter8010.011.9222.81081.38121.57001103705567.3000.0
Carmike5Most WantedShooting Guard1010.01.022.0313.0100.02004030560.02366.7
BeMoReWaReMost WantedCenter1010.04.033.0111.0100.01002050955.6000.0
Knip FTHiCalCenter, Power Forward2010.08.552.5422.0200.0400601001376.9000.0
DwD FTNo Pressure2010.00.5105.0120.5200.040030801844.441233.3
Ty SwipsOutsiders2K12010.06.7242.018121.51240.312001605108659.3122450.0
GoonWiccGym RatsShooting Guard1599.90.5241.527161.71620.1260017063010460.6244850.0
GlxckxwilyOutsiders2KPoint Guard599.89.5172.81462.3630.511001702803971.8000.0
NoHeartFendiKeep HoopinShooting Guard499.80.4102.0450.8500.0400201602661.5142360.9
KompKStrait IcePower Forward1089.83.0131.233113.01150.515001004407360.3112839.3
Classic WRGame OverCenter1739.69.6472.622181.218130.7270034080010774.8000.0
Big QuanzoEnvyCenter579.58.071.2661.0630.56001602603770.3000.0
ISwearitsliteWe The DifferencePower Forward739.12.3182.3780.9810.1700902605349.1153148.4
Hami 4LClear VisionsSmall Forward99.00.000.0111.0111.03003030650.03560.0
skubaXXsteveGym Rats189.00.563.0120.5210.520010701546.741040.0
II Bird IINever Fraud AgainPower Forward99.03.033.0313.0100.02001040580.011100.0
l BigDawg LTempo2KSmall Forward718.90.6101.3680.8820.3800902704165.9142458.3
DreTheSlothD3 BoundSmall Forward968.71.5111.016111.51120.227001103707152.1194542.2
DLisGODSpace JamShooting Guard778.61.9131.41791.9910.1500602803971.8212972.4
Foeva WormNo PressureCenter698.66.9324.01682.0891.17001203404477.3000.0
Oreo Top5Execution2KPower Forward348.54.571.8240.5441.0500301503345.541233.3
TCU MarcusKeep HoopinSmall Forward178.52.052.5723.5200.02002060785.733100.0
ZaedxXGame OverShooting Guard348.50.520.5441.0420.5300401302259.181553.3
mannygunz veNightmare On Pro AM428.41.2142.81052.0520.4400901803256.361154.5
GxeasyyWe The DifferenceShooting Guard828.21.5202.07100.71010.111001503306650.0133240.6
OrealSniperNo EscapeSmall Forward1708.10.8371.851212.42140.246009067011259.8245742.1
Lata PainTempo2KShooting Guard578.11.060.9670.9700.0700702203759.5112250.0
iDane TimeNever Fraud AgainPower Forward248.05.051.7130.3310.320020901464.34757.1
KinggbashNo lookSmall Forward88.01.077.0010.0100.02004040850.0020.0
Hey rafiqDialed inCenter248.08.393.0331.0310.3300001201866.7000.0
Versatile iqNightmare On Pro AM728.02.4131.41391.4920.2700602804957.1132748.1
xRuhnoThink TwiceShooting Guard557.91.381.1670.9730.4500402003262.5152171.4
LikeThatKheronSomething To Prove GamingPower Forward317.85.841.0140.3410.3300601302161.93560.0
Dat Boi Troy504True TestShooting Guard627.81.1121.5380.4810.1500702104052.5173253.1
JaySoo OGReloaded XboxSmall Forward237.71.362.0531.7300.070060901850.05955.6
TitanElJefeTrue TestPower Forward697.74.9141.61591.79131.41600902804858.3102343.5
GxdlySmoothSomething To Prove GamingShooting Guard1067.61.6141.020141.41410.124001904308848.9103033.3
UplowedDon’t Panic377.44.281.61052.0520.4600401402556.04757.1
Dame RtlShips and SalsaShooting Guard377.41.0214.2250.4500.0500801302846.4112445.8
GetOff HopesTrue TestSmall Forward947.21.2251.929132.21310.12700903505563.6223562.9
GlizSpace JamPower Forward1277.13.4231.324181.31870.421001304608256.1274757.4
Stay To SelfReloaded Xbox147.00.521.0522.5200.070020501533.341233.3
Wavy QuilTempo2KShooting Guard77.02.044.0111.0100.02002020633.3000.0
ISwearitsliteWe The DifferencePower Forward147.02.594.5020.0210.53006060966.72450.0
DeedzSpace JamSmall Forward1376.91.6261.330201.52030.23800905308066.3274165.9
lvl stealthOutsiders2KCenter806.75.3191.67120.61240.313001103606555.481266.7
HibachiKings Elite GCSmall Forward206.70.031.0732.3300.040030701643.83742.9
AyobenzoExecution2KShooting Guard536.60.5202.51181.4810.11600702204351.292339.1
Resuelve22Game OverSmall Forward1046.51.3281.815160.91670.417001003907552.0245048.0
oCURRY MVPTempo2KShooting Guard136.52.0115.5623.0200.020050601060.01425.0
HankamillieyhgNightmare On Pro AM326.44.640.8250.4500.0200401202157.161154.5
Briicks40We The DifferenceShooting Guard646.41.2232.310101.01000.04001702505248.1122646.2
v Viizion vGame OverPower Forward326.41.461.2250.4510.2700601001952.691752.9
Jolo tuckerExecution2KSmall Forward256.33.530.8441.0400.030020901560.03650.0
Brytside6296Strait IceSmall Forward1196.31.9311.634191.81930.223001305008757.5173745.9
Stex8747Think TwicePower Forward806.23.5181.426132.01330.215001503205954.282236.4
iTz D4DDYFlourish eSportsSmall Forward996.20.8211.312160.81630.212001203806558.5203852.6
vCreep TVBulliesShooting Guard316.20.691.8951.8500.0700501302356.551050.0
aSolowkeDawg MentalitySmall Forward736.13.9181.519121.61220.26001202705846.6143145.2
Smoove SinatraEnvyShooting Guard496.10.8151.91181.4800.01400401804045.0112544.0
xl R A N G EKeep HoopinPower Forward246.03.561.5441.0400.030030801361.581361.5
PriceIsMoneyBulliesCenter126.07.531.5221.0242.020060601346.2000.0
Ng doughboyShips and Salsa186.03.041.3531.7300.020040801361.52728.6
LDanteWKings Elite GCShooting Guard66.01.011.0111.0100.02004020633.32633.3
OfficislcousinUntamedPower Forward465.84.470.9981.1830.41000601602955.2122157.1
John2RAWSomething To Prove GamingSmall Forward175.70.720.7431.3300.000010601540.05862.5
BMORExSAVVYShips and SalsaPower Forward405.71.9121.71271.7700.0900601402653.861540.0
SnS AlbleeShips and SalsaSmall Forward115.51.531.5422.0200.010010401040.03837.5
PiIIiansOutsiders2KSmall Forward1145.43.2361.722211.02160.316001204508056.3223956.4
RealRegulaErnWe The DifferencePower Forward165.39.031.0331.0310.320070701838.9000.0
TheRealSwaySpace JamShooting Guard165.32.320.7431.3300.030040601442.92728.6
vHow BreezyKeep Hoopin155.01.062.01033.3320.730010601540.03837.5
JC Da FreakNever Fraud AgainSmall Forward105.01.084.0422.0200.04002050771.4010.0
Iball ShaqMidnight MadnessPower Forward105.01.021.0221.0200.04002040666.722100.0
DaDem0nPeteSomething To Prove GamingPower Forward434.82.650.6590.6920.2800701504037.5112937.9
StickTalkSeanD3 Bound194.83.841.0541.3400.010050701353.85955.6
BonillaFEAR GODPower Forward514.62.790.816111.51140.4200501803158.1152560.0
xDeadlyxSinsBulliesSmall Forward94.51.010.5120.5200.02000030933.33837.5
FlyGuyx4PFxSomethin Juiceyy214.20.8132.6350.6500.040080602128.641625.0
Kingcapo mdMost Dominant GamingPoint Guard44.00.044.0010.0100.02007010714.3040.0
Henny WellsDialed in124.02.362.0632.0310.31001040666.71333.3
AlmightKixClear VisionsShooting Guard44.00.044.0010.0100.01002010616.7040.0
ViP MarsBarsBulliesPoint Guard124.00.762.0230.7300.040040501435.721020.0
M1keytheGEM40Flourish eSportsPower Forward124.05.062.0331.0300.020020601735.3040.0
ForevaQuanSomething To Prove GamingShooting Guard343.83.2111.21191.2950.610001001303339.462326.1
bugoy1224D3 BoundPower Forward303.83.340.5380.4820.3000501102642.382138.1
LogoClutchBulliesPoint Guard173.40.681.6150.2520.410030702035.031127.3
bmore pozGNA eSportsPower Forward33.05.011.0010.0133.03000010333.31250.0
ErlymorninpooprD3 BoundShooting Guard33.01.011.0010.0100.01000010250.01250.0
vDiceyFEAR GOD33.00.000.0111.0100.00002010425.01425.0
Days B4 QuanyEnvyCenter123.02.530.8140.3410.32001040944.44944.4
IRobGoCrazyAbove AllPower Forward63.07.000.0221.0200.00000020450.02450.0
ThaLazyOneStrait IceSmall Forward63.02.031.5321.5210.510000202100.022100.0
TGE x D1MEZHillside GamingSmall Forward33.01.011.0111.0111.00002010250.0010.0
FeachsellsOutsiders2KPower Forward33.03.022.0212.0100.00001010812.51520.0
hitman lllNightmare On Pro AM112.83.582.0340.8400.00004040944.43742.9
Clear Club OGReloaded XboxPower Forward162.75.0142.3761.2650.850070601931.641330.8
l DNICE lSomething To Prove Gaming92.31.3123.0441.0400.040020301717.631323.1
YoDrakezDenialCenter22.07.022.0313.0111.02002010520.0000.0
DaVillanTySomething To Prove GamingShooting Guard22.01.000.0010.0100.00000010250.0010.0
AggrevatesMost WantedShooting Guard22.01.011.0111.0100.02002010425.0000.0
Z PrEsSuRE zMost WantedPower Forward22.05.000.0010.0100.02000010250.0000.0
vkraxyNo lookSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
CountonCashSpace JamPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Mere MvthTrue TestShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
TTCxANKLESHillside GamingPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
iSmoov VEMalicious Movement00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
I Kno SlumpHatedForever00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
OTheGoat27Tempo2K00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Hvmvcide TGHillside GamingPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Dior kicks-Power Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
DkDoctor13Tempo2K00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
HoodTheKidDenialCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
PockxtsTrue TestPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
ByAnyMeansMoDenialShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Straight H0ODMost WantedCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
BroItsKaiiShips and Salsa00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
IDj GodlikeMost WantedSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Bag Xx SZNMost WantedSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Duncan GrindsNever Fraud AgainShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
BuMM YakKKiiNever Fraud AgainSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
iBall x ToXsiKDenialSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
I MixTape I-Center00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Tack Bout ItShips and SalsaPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Chilly WonkaUntamedShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
DiorKellySomething To Prove Gaming00.03.000.0010.0100.0000000020.0000.0
AlwaysKDMDenialPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
I been JokerUntamedPower Forward00.02.022.0010.0100.0100000020.0010.0
oMajes7icKiss My TimbsCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
JxyesusMost WantedShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
IBig IBertDenialSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
RampaqeMost WantedPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
VistronEarthDialed in00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
TenveliDream CrushersShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
CRNx6Tempo2KPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Atomic S4GDialed inPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Talent III-Small Forward, Shooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Alpha smokeDialed in00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
slaughter23Old God LookCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Hotshotx305Kiss My TimbsPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
VglotherealOld God LookCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Wink On YTFlourish eSportsShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
ZionGotFameFlourish eSportsPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
oMoJo sKyFlourish eSportsCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
iBall icyyReloaded XboxSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
KingTreeeFree Smoke EsportsCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
InstiincsGame OverPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Zoebucks24Free Smoke EsportsPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Ghost OTFFree Smoke EsportsShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
SvapanaThink TwiceShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
PlinXoD3 BoundPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
CarneygotnexTALKYOSHXTPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
No Call KobeTALKYOSHXTPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Blades x73TALKYOSHXTCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Logic IQTALKYOSHXTShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Ehiggs70TALKYOSHXTPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
AyyDetoxTALKYOSHXTPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Mog3526BulliesPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
BlG RiMIncontrolPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Prxnce HFHatedForeverPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
SpiritCenterGym RatsCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
PimpsonnnThe GoodMelosPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
SightlessManx23Hillside GamingCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
KyshawHomebodiesPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
YoGrape xCamera FlexinPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
VAHEAVYHITTER88Outsiders2KSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
JFenThe GoodMelosPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Sam MulaDialed in00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
ViP LauerBulliesSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Slamfam SoloMost Dominant GamingCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Jsalsa00The GoodMelosPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Ldfpr3The GoodMelosShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Shaded StepsDawg MentalityPoint Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Wst x jshootHatedForeverShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Will2littDialed inShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Skillz top5Dialed inShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
MobileGoatedEnvySmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Papa link1The GoodMelosCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Coryreed4The GoodMelosShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Too LemonsThe GoodMelosCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
xzeek HFHatedForeverPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
xDrip TCHatedForeverShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
xbxtta HFHatedForeverCenter00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
ForgiveuziixHatedForeverPower Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
Wst x diego5 Star EliteSmall Forward00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0
ShiftyKaiiOld God LookShooting Guard00.00.000.0000.0000.0000000000.0000.0