Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

STRAIT ICE

PlayerGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
DAILEE TG813016.300.0729.040.520.360.8324.0487663.2254259.5
Brytside tg89612.000.0182.3162.091.191.1111.4447360.341233.3
Shoot on Heads8658.100.0162.040.530.470.991.1254951.0111668.8
VSkyzah000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
TheLazyOne273.500.021.021.021.010.521.03650.011100.0
Cant Throw Lobs4276.800.061.500.010.300.010.3111573.35683.3
Straitice2k56212.400.040.861.230.630.661.2284759.641526.7
Pattynon2199.500.010.510.500.021.000.081361.53837.5
take her juul000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
BigRim TG35719.000.072.382.700.093.010.3243275.06875.0