Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

WGG Candymans

PlayerGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
skillsJS2244812.000.092.320.520.500.051.32000.0000.0
LocksNoKeys45213.000.071.841.000.000.0123.02100.0000.0
CompEnough44611.500.030.820.510.300.030.81900.0000.0
WolfTooClutch46015.000.0287.051.351.300.0164.02400.0000.0
UnbowedGod000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
ReFyned2168.000.063.010.510.500.031.5800.0000.0
GetxYoursxTweez284.000.000.000.000.000.021.0400.0000.0