Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

White Klawz

PlayerGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
MoranDominatesU1720912.300.0895.2342.020.110.1573.48671228.61250.0
TOndler031923312.300.0452.4382.050.320.1291.510281275.022100.0
LPeppenger222069.400.0562.5251.1150.710.0381.79433133.3000.0
BBretch01826214.600.0794.4221.230.210.1362.011271600.01250.0
ATLienTK121008.300.0201.780.7121.020.2161.3429466.71616.7
Foats_McGoats44511.300.061.5133.330.800.0102.52000.0000.0
Goatedgluck-_-4379.300.0205.041.010.300.0215.31500.0000.0
MoranIsThePGnow1317313.300.0463.5161.2100.800.0262.07400.0000.0
Mike_swann11313.000.033.022.011.000.022.0600.0000.0