Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

Zero Doubt

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
lIGunnrIl122.000.044.011.011.000.011.01425.0000.0
NoJuiceNate12222.000.011.011.011.000.011.081172.76875.0
ZagaSZN9434.800.0101.1131.400.020.291.0173450.071838.9
Despins-Power Forward200.000.000.031.500.031.510.5030.0030.0
ImJCurryyPower Forward11818.000.011.022.000.022.011.07977.84580.0
NiickXXLPower Forward2178.500.010.510.510.510.510.56966.75862.5
JacksonMoneyShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
YoungPrecisePoint Guard1624915.600.01348.4100.610.1110.7523.39617554.9398247.6
ReFynedShooting Guard1212810.700.0211.850.430.3161.380.7458950.6346750.7
ProamPlayerrCenter1317313.300.0211.6181.490.780.6120.98411175.7000.0
QuabxwSmall Forward13786.000.0110.8201.530.2201.550.4314766.0162466.7