Breaking news
  1. XPL Pro-AM League Season 5
  2. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  3. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  4. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM League Season 3

Zero Doubt

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
ZagaSZNPower Forward9434.8384.2101.1131.400.020.291.0173450.071838.9
NoJuiceNate12222.000.011.011.011.000.011.081172.76875.0
lIGunnrIlCenter122.01010.044.011.011.000.011.01425.0000.0
ImJCurryyShooting Guard11818.044.011.022.000.022.011.07977.84580.0
Despins-Power Forward200.010.500.031.500.031.510.5030.0030.0
NiickXXLPower Forward2178.510.510.510.510.510.510.56966.75862.5
JacksonMoneyShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
YoungPrecisePoint Guard1624915.690.61348.4100.610.1110.7523.39617554.9398247.6
ProamPlayerrCenter1317313.31027.8211.6181.490.780.6120.98411175.7000.0
QuabxwSmall Forward13786.0141.1110.8201.530.2201.550.4314766.0162466.7