Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 5
  2. XPL Pro-AM League Season 5
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  4. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21

Quality Skillz

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3P%
SubZeroGreenSmall Forward1824513.6301.7603.3181.070.4201.1412.39419648.047.2
xlm2Raw4ThisxCenter1213511.3826.8191.6121.090.8191.6242.06410362.10.0
NonchalawntShooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
SailorParksPoint Guard161509.4211.31338.380.520.1211.3784.95311346.941.4
ReallyMalachiSmall Forward67612.7111.861.0142.361.091.5101.7295850.040.6
Ronnies_TrippinCenter4379.3102.551.392.351.320.541.0162272.750.0
GimmeMEDatShxTSmall Forward1822712.6804.4482.7412.3110.6472.6261.49814368.550.0
GxardPaintPower Forward55410.8112.291.891.800.0102.091.8223661.161.5
Lurand_Shooting Guard000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Alcapalot77610.960.940.681.110.1121.730.4304566.753.3
WeDontSell12121.011.077.022.000.022.099.07977.8100.0

Tweets