Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 5
  2. XPL Pro-AM League Season 5
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  4. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21

Saucy Shifters

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
GodlyCooksPoint Guard712317.691.37610.991.320.371.0294.1498458.3184341.9
ArticlesOfJayShooting Guard12323.000.000.011.000.000.000.0101662.511100.0
YouAreLockedSmall Forward713819.7142.0202.9304.350.7152.1101.4538363.9284660.9
SimplyMeepPower Forward7507.130.430.481.100.030.440.6183256.3142458.3
CertifiedFarmerCenter66911.5325.3183.091.530.571.2101.7315358.562425.0
SaucySnaggerShooting Guard5183.6183.640.851.010.271.451.082334.821315.4
IGreen-_-WhitesSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
FutureWheels14Center2126.0105.073.531.510.510.563.06875.0010.0