Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

The Soundz

PlayerGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%
Memfistenakey3237.700.020.720.731.000.020.7900.0000.0
Cryforsouls33511.700.062.031.000.000.072.31300.0000.0
Datboishootin8134515.000.041.341.372.300.072.32200.0000.0
TheReturnofHash3134.300.041.310.300.000.051.7500.0000.0
Boss_Miller2000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0
Oneandonly000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0

Tweets