Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 5
  2. XPL Pro-AM League Season 5
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  4. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21

Witness The Journey

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFTMFPGFTATOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3P%
CanevilleCenter000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0000.00.0
Tm_chrisPoint Guard1420314.5201.4755.450.430.2400.30352.57615349.746.3
TogoodforyouSmall Forward273.521.021.031.510.5502.5010.53560.033.3
Filaay-Shooting Guard9879.7182.0121.340.420.2200.20111.2305356.661.5
PexileSmall Forward1415511.1221.660.4120.950.41701.2030.26411257.134.6
Asternel-Shooting Guard22211.042.021.010.510.5000.0010.581844.437.5
Five-one-4ourCenter000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0000.00.0
Ogdeedz-Center1518512.315910.6513.4201.3120.82501.70221.58513065.428.6