Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM Turkey Tune Up 2K21
  2. MGL Pro-AM Monstar Jam 2K21
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 2
  4. MGL Pro-AM Ground Zero 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Summer Time Havoc 2K20

Witness The Journey

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFPGTOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3P%
Ogdeedz-Center1518512.300.0513.4201.3120.8251.7221.58513065.428.6
Five-one-4ourCenter000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Asternel-Shooting Guard22211.000.021.010.510.500.010.581844.437.5
Filaay-Shooting Guard9879.700.0121.340.420.220.2111.2305356.661.5
TogoodforyouSmall Forward273.500.021.031.510.552.510.53560.033.3
Tm_chrisPoint Guard1420314.500.0755.450.430.240.3352.57615349.746.3
CanevilleCenter000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
PexileSmall Forward1415511.100.060.4120.950.4171.230.26411257.134.6