Breaking news
  1. MGL Pro-AM League Season 5
  2. XPL Pro-AM League Season 5
  3. MGL Pro-AM League Season 4
  4. MGL Pro-AM Diamonds Under Pressure Tip-Off 2K21
  5. MGL Pro-AM Zero Gravity 2K21

WolfPack

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFLSFTMFPGFTATOTOPGFGMFGAFG%3P%
XNotDPPoint Guard58116.251.0357.071.400.01102.2091.8325756.148.4
ByriePoint Guard56112.2102.0285.640.820.4400.8051.0233762.261.1
BigRImShooting Guard5408.040.851.061.220.41302.6051.0172568.066.7
Verified-chocSmall Forward24723.563.000.042.000.0502.5000.0213070.033.3
GlitchedwhiteCenter34214.0134.331.031.010.3200.7062.0172763.00.0
AbovetheerimmSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0000.00.0
SmoovegocraziiSmall Forward000.000.000.000.000.0000.0000.0000.00.0